Co-executive Producer
'Fuller House' Ramona's Not-So-Epic First Kiss (2016)
Directed by: Rich Correll
Cinematography by: Gregg Heschong
Edited by: Richard Candib
Co-executive Producer
'Fuller House' Fuller Thanksgiving (2016)
Directed by: Katy Garretson
Cinematography by: Gregg Heschong
Edited by: Richard Candib
Co-executive Producer
'Fuller House' Girl Talk (2016)
Directed by: Joanna Kerns
Cinematography by: Gregg Heschong
Edited by: Richard Candib
Co-executive Producer
'Fuller House' A Tangled Web (2016)
Directed by: Joanna Kerns
Cinematography by: Gregg Heschong
Edited by: Richard Candib
Co-executive Producer
'Fuller House' New Kids in the House (2016)
Directed by: Rich Correll
Cinematography by: Gregg Heschong
Edited by: Richard Candib
Co-executive Producer
'Fuller House' Glazed and Confused (2016)
Directed by: Mark Cendrowski
Cinematography by: Gregg Heschong
Edited by: Richard Candib
Co-executive Producer
'Fuller House' DJ and Kimmy's High School Reunion (2016)
Directed by: Eric Dean Seaton
Cinematography by: Gregg Heschong
Edited by: Richard Candib
Co-executive Producer
'Fuller House' Happy New Year Baby (2016)
Directed by: Jeff Franklin
Cinematography by: Gregg Heschong
Edited by: Richard Candib
Co-executive Producer
'Fuller House' Nutcrackers (2016)
Directed by: Dave Coulier
Cinematography by: Gregg Heschong
Edited by: Richard Candib
Co-executive Producer
'Fuller House' Mom Interference (2016)
Directed by: Rich Correll
Cinematography by: Gregg Heschong
Edited by: Richard Candib
Co-executive Producer
'Fuller House' Curse of Tanner Manor (2016)
Directed by: Rich Correll
Cinematography by: Gregg Heschong
Edited by: Richard Candib
Co-executive Producer, Written By
'Fuller House' Doggy Daddy (2016)
Directed by: Katy Garretson
Cinematography by: Gregg Heschong
Edited by: Richard Candib
Co-executive Producer - 13 Episodes, 2016, Writer - 1 Episode, 2016
Fuller House (2016)
Directed by: Rich Correll, Mark Cendrowski, Katy Garretson, Dave Coulier, Jeff Franklin, Joanna Kerns, Joel Zwick, Christian Jensen, Jody Margolin Hahn, Rob Schiller, Eric Dean Seaton, Phill Lewis, Jean Sagal, Candace Cameron Bure, Lynn M. McCracken, Kimberly McCullough, Linda Mendoza
Cinematography by: Gregg Heschong
Jillian Carter
'Criminal Minds' Internal Affairs (2015)
Directed by: Diana Valentine
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Cindy Paralti
'Castle' The Squab and the Quail (2013)
Directed by: Paul Holahan
Cinematography by: Stephen Collins
Edited by: David Latham
Lauren Martin
'Bones' The Blood from the Stones (2013)
Directed by: François Velle
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Megan Koruba
'Hawaii Five-0' Kupale (2012)
Directed by: Steve Boyum
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Scott Gamzon
Brooke Shepherd
'CSI: Miami' Caged (2011)
Directed by: Larry Detwiler
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Samantha
Justified (2010)
Directed by: Adam Arkin, Jon Avnet, Peter Werner, Michael Dinner, John Dahl, Bill Johnson, Michael W. Watkins, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Don Kurt, Dean Parisot, Tony Goldwyn, Michael Pressman, Rod Holcomb, Michael Katleman, Frederick King Keller, John David Coles, Billy Gierhart, Lesli Linka Glatter, Peter Weller
Cinematography by: Francis Kenny, Stefan von Bjorn, Edward J. Pei, Richard Crudo, Attila Szalay, Peter Levy, Andrew Strahorn
Megan Koruba
Hawaii Five-0 (2010)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer, Jerry Levine, Maja Vrvilo, Peter Weller, Larry Teng, Joe Dante, Steve Boyum, Eagle Egilsson, Brad Turner, Sylvain White, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Duane Clark, Brad Tanenbaum, Frederick E.O. Toye, Matt Earl Beesley, Eric Laneuville, Stephen Herek, Carlos Bernard, Ron Underwood, Bronwen Hughes, Roderick Davis, Paul A. Edwards, Chris Fisher, Christine Moore, Allison Liddi-Brown, Jeff Cadiente, Bobby Roth, Jennifer Lynch, Jim Jost, Antonio Negret, Krishna Rao, Tara Miele, Gabriel Beristain, Alex O'Loughlin, Karen Gaviola, Elodie Keene, James Whitmore Jr., Len Wiseman, Alex Zakrzewski, Jeff T. Thomas, Kate Woods, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Steven DePaul, John Terlesky, Hanelle M. Culpepper, Daniel Dae Kim, Joel Surnow, James Wilcox, Ruba Nadda, Elizabeth Allen Rosenbaum, David Straiton, Carl Weathers
Cinematography by: James L. Carter, Krishna Rao, Michael Martinez, Kurt Jones, Alan Caso, Newton TerMeer, Ronald Víctor García, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Gabriel Beristain
Edited by: Roderick Davis, Maja Vrvilo, John A. Keris, James Wilcox, Johnathon Pensky, Scott Powell, Harry B. Miller III, Casey O. Rohrs, Peter Basinski, Scott Gamzon, Andrew Charlton, Paul Fontaine, Roy C. Poole, Douglas Clark, Nicolas De Toth, Elisa Cohen, Felicia Mignon Livingston, Christopher Oakes, John Gilbert
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Cindy Paralti
Castle (2009)
Directed by: Rob Bowman, John Terlesky, Bill Roe, Bryan Spicer, Paul Holahan, Thomas J. Wright, Jeff Bleckner, David Barrett, Kate Woods, Larry Shaw, Holly Dale, Jeannot Szwarc, Jonathan Frakes, Kevin Hooks, Hanelle M. Culpepper, Ron Underwood, Alrick Riley, Jessica Yu, Jamie Babbit, Karen Gaviola, Dwight H. Little, Helen Shaver, Dean White, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Rosemary Rodriguez, Bethany Rooney, Steve Boyum, Emile B. Levisetti, Millicent Shelton, Chuck Bowman, Rob Hardy, Milan Cheylov, Steve Robin, Jann Turner
Cinematography by: Bill Roe, Daryn Okada, James L. Carter, Stephen Collins, Dave Perkal, Steve Mason, Roger Simonsz, Michael Slovis
Treasure
'How I Met Your Mother' Bachelor Party (2007)
Directed by: Pamela Fryman
Cinematography by: Chris La Fountaine
Edited by: Susan Federman
Jillian Carter
Criminal Minds (2005)
Directed by: Glenn Kershaw, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Rob Bailey, Edward Allen Bernero, Matthew Gray Gubler, John Gallagher, Guy Norman Bee, Larry Teng, Joe Mantegna, Alec Smight, Rob Spera, Charles S. Carroll, Douglas Aarniokoski, Charles Haid, Rob Hardy, Tawnia McKiernan, Diana Valentine, Nelson McCormick, Karen Gaviola, Thomas Gibson, Steve Boyum, Gloria Muzio, Anna Foerster, John Terlesky, Michael Lange, Matt Earl Beesley, Bethany Rooney, Laura Belsey, Hanelle M. Culpepper, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Jesse Warn, Christoph Schrewe, Sharat Raju, Simon Mirren, Richard Shepard, Andy Wolk, Tim Matheson, Adam Davidson, Bobby Roth, Michael W. Watkins, Dermott Downs, Constantine Makris, Marcus Stokes, Leon Ichaso, Aisha Tyler, Lily Mariye, Adam Rodriguez, Kevin Bray, Ernest R. Dickerson, Peter Ellis, Elodie Keene, Chris Long, Paul Shapiro, J. Miller Tobin, Thomas J. Wright, Steve Shill, John F. Showalter, Skipp Sudduth, Jesús Salvador Treviño, Paul Michael Glaser, Anthony Hemingway, Jason Alexander, John Badham, Jon Cassar, Jan Eliasberg, Rosemary Rodriguez, Guy Ferland, Ali Selim, John T. Kretchmer, Robert Lieberman, Alrick Riley, Heather Cappiello, Carlos Bernard, Oz Scott, A.J. Cook
Edited by: Jimmy Hill, Nina M. Gilberti, Hibah Schweitzer, Michael Schweitzer, Farrel Levy, Adam Wolfe, Jimmy Giritlian, Fred Peterson, Joel Rice, Tamara Luciano, Chris Peppe, Peter B. Ellis, Lisa Bromwell, Eli Nilsen, Dana B. Wilson, Randy Jon Morgan
Lauren Martin
Bones (2005)
Directed by: Ian Toynton, Dwight H. Little, Jeannot Szwarc, Chad Lowe, David Boreanaz, Milan Cheylov, Allan Kroeker, Tim Southam, Kate Woods, Steven DePaul, Jeff Woolnough, Michael Lange, Randy Zisk, Alex Chapple, Jesús Salvador Treviño, Tony Wharmby, Allison Liddi-Brown, François Velle, Sanford Bookstaver, Craig Ross Jr., Kevin Hooks, Greg Yaitanes, Gordon Lonsdale, Emile B. Levisetti, Rob Hardy, Anne Renton, David Grossman, Tawnia McKiernan, James Whitmore Jr., Scott Lautanen, Jessica Landaw, Brad Turner, Jeffrey Walker, Arlene Sanford, David Hugh Jones, Patrick R. Norris, Donna Deitch, David Duchovny, Karen Gaviola, Joe Napolitano, Jonathan Pontell, Bryan Spicer, Thomas J. Wright, Caleb Deschanel, Marita Grabiak, Mark Helfrich, Daniel Sackheim, Reginald Hudlin, Steve Robin, Silver Tree, Robert Reed Altman, Anton Cropper, Emily Deschanel, Denise Di Novi
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale, Gregory Paul Collier, Robert Reed Altman, Michael D. O'Shea, Cort Fey, Dennis Hall, Jules Labarthe, Sidney Sidell, Loren S. Yaconelli
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger, Richard Currie, Andrea Folprecht, Bill Lynch, Thomas R. Moore, Casey O. Rohrs, J. Benjamin Chulay, C.J. Liao, Harry B. Miller III, Rick Tuber, David Post
Cameras: ARRIFLEX Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Brooke Shepherd
CSI: Miami (2002)
Directed by: Sam Hill, Joe Chappelle, Scott Lautanen, Karen Gaviola, Matt Earl Beesley, Gina Lamar, Deran Sarafian, Eagle Egilsson, Duane Clark, Carey Meyer, Allison Liddi-Brown, David Grossman, Jonathan Glassner, Larry Detwiler, Marco Black, Don Tardino, Greg Yaitanes, Charles Correll, Frederick King Keller, Norberto Barba, Eric Mirich, Danny Cannon, Adam Rodriguez, Daniel Attias, Scott Brazil, Tucker Gates, Richard Pearce, Bryan Spicer, Artie Mandelberg, Peter Markle, Jeannot Szwarc, Steven DePaul, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Gloria Muzio, Scott Shiffman, Ernest R. Dickerson, Anthony Hemingway, Christine Moore, Rod Holcomb, Tim Story, Rob Zombie, David Arquette, James Wilcox, Billy Gierhart, Sylvain White
Cinematography by: Charles Mills, Ken Glassing, Eagle Egilsson, Darren Genet, Thomas Yatsko, Dermott Downs, Walt Lloyd, Michael D. O'Shea, Michael Barrett, Garett Griffin, Curtis Wehr, Robert M. Stevens, Joe Meade, Cynthia Pusheck, Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin, James Wilcox, John Refoua, Joshua Charson, Tom Costantino, Brian Ray, Edward R. Abroms, Jean Crupper, J. Benjamin Chulay, John M. Vitale, Juan Carlos Garza, Scott Lerner, Lawrence Jordan, Kevin Ward, Jim Page, Dana Devorzon, Christopher Cooke, Sara Mineo, Richmond Riedel
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Panavision Genesis Camera, Panavision Panaflex Millennium XL Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Jenny
'Law & Order' Myth of Fingerprints (2001)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Jenny
Law & Order (1990)
Directed by: Constantine Makris, Edwin Sherin, Jace Alexander, David Platt, Richard Dobbs, Matthew Penn, Martha Mitchell, Don Scardino, Christopher Misiano, Jean de Segonzac, James Quinn, Arthur W. Forney, Lewis Gould, Michael Pressman, E.W. Swackhamer, Alex Hall, Daniel Sackheim, Alex Chapple, Jim McKay, Fred Gerber, Gloria Muzio, Fred Berner, James Frawley, Vincent Misiano, Darnell Martin, Michael W. Watkins, Vern Gillum, Stephen Wertimer, John Whitesell, Steven Robman, Dann Florek, Brian Mertes, Marc Levin, Marisol Adler, Mario Van Peebles, Milena Govich, Charles Correll, Gwen Arner, James Hayman, Gilbert M. Shilton, Steve Shill, Tim Hunter, Michael Dinner, William Klayer, Rose Troche, Roger Young, Yangzom Brauen, Bethany Rooney, Martin Davidson, Michael Fresco, John Patterson, Steve Cohen, Aaron Lipstadt, Kristoffer Tabori, Bill D'Elia, Peter Levin, Gilbert Moses, Gabrielle Beaumont, Bruce Seth Green, Helaine Head, Marc Laub, Dan Karlok, Adam Davidson, J. Ranelli, Paris Barclay, Rosemary Rodriguez, Eric Stoltz, Rick Wallace, Adam Bernstein, Tony Goldwyn, Joan Stein Schimke, Karen Gaviola, Sam Weisman, John David Coles, Allen Coulter, Alan Taylor, Dean White, Christopher Zalla, Norberto Barba, Ernest R. Dickerson, Joshua Marston, Rene Balcer, John Behring, Carlos Bernard, Sarah Boyd, Heather Cappiello, David Grossman, Eriq La Salle, Elisabeth Röhm, Carl Weathers, Timothy Busfield, Nestor Carbonell, Joy Lane, Rachel Leiterman
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris, William Klayer, John Beymer, David S. Tuttman, Christopher Misiano, Richard Dobbs, Manuel Billeter, Ernest R. Dickerson, John Thomas, Peter Reniers, Michael F. Barrow, Craig DiBona, Geoffrey Erb, Alec Hirschfeld
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer, Chris Brookshire, Neil Felder, David Post, Monty DeGraff, Toni Morgan, Michael Kewley, Billy Fox, David Siegel, Mark Newman, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Drake Silliman, Randy Jon Morgan, Kevin Krasny, Laurie Grotstein, Micky Blythe, Kurt Courtland, Michael D. Ornstein, Scott Vickrey, Leslie Gaulin, Janice Hampton, Philip Carr Neel, Arthur W. Forney, Devon Greene, Douglas Ibold, Jim Stewart, Edward R. Abroms, Adam Wolfe, Eric A. Sears, John Refoua, John A. Keris