Stunt Double / Stunt Player
S.W.A.T.: Firefight (2011)
Directed by: Benny Boom
Cinematography by: Don Davis
Cameras: Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Mugger 1, Stunt Performer
Spider-Man 2 (2004)
Directed by: Sam Raimi
Cinematography by: Bill Pope
Edited by: Bob Murawski
Cameras: ARRIFLEX 435 Camera, Beaumont Vista Vision Camera, Iwerks MSM 8870 Camera, Panavision Panaflex Millennium XL Camera, Panavision Panaflex Platinum Camera, Panavision System 65 Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Stadium Guard, Stunt Performer
Anger Management (2003)
Directed by: Peter Segal
Cinematography by: Donald McAlpine
Edited by: Jeff Gourson
Muggs
'The Wire' All Prologue (2003)
Directed by: Steve Shill
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Allyson C. Johnson
Danny Otum
'Law & Order' Tragedy on Rye (2002)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: David Post
Muggs
The Wire (2002)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle, Ernest R. Dickerson, Clark Johnson, Ed Bianchi, Steve Shill, Daniel Attias, Timothy Van Patten, Agnieszka Holland, Brad Anderson, Clement Virgo, Rob Bailey, Elodie Keene, Christine Moore, Alex Zakrzewski, Anthony Hemingway, Seith Mann, Milcho Manchevski, Peter Medak, Gloria Muzio, Robert F. Colesberry, Thomas J. Wright, Leslie Libman, Jim McKay, David Platt, Joy Kecken, Scott Kecken, Dominic West
Edited by: Kate Sanford, Thom Zimny, Geraldine Peroni, Alex Hall, John Chimples, Michael Berenbaum, Meg Reticker, Allyson C. Johnson, Deborah Moran
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Sniper
'The Wire' The Detail (2002)
Directed by: Clark Johnson
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Geraldine Peroni
Prison Guard
Animal Factory (2000)
Directed by: Steve Buscemi
Cinematography by: Phil Parmet
Edited by: Kate Williams
Danny Otum
Law & Order (1990)
Directed by: Constantine Makris, Edwin Sherin, Jace Alexander, David Platt, Richard Dobbs, Matthew Penn, Martha Mitchell, Don Scardino, Christopher Misiano, Jean de Segonzac, James Quinn, Arthur W. Forney, Lewis Gould, Michael Pressman, E.W. Swackhamer, Alex Hall, Daniel Sackheim, Alex Chapple, Jim McKay, Fred Gerber, Gloria Muzio, Fred Berner, James Frawley, Vincent Misiano, Darnell Martin, Michael W. Watkins, Vern Gillum, Stephen Wertimer, John Whitesell, Steven Robman, Dann Florek, Brian Mertes, Marc Levin, Marisol Adler, Mario Van Peebles, Milena Govich, Charles Correll, Gwen Arner, James Hayman, Gilbert M. Shilton, Steve Shill, Tim Hunter, Michael Dinner, William Klayer, Rose Troche, Roger Young, Yangzom Brauen, Bethany Rooney, Martin Davidson, Michael Fresco, John Patterson, Steve Cohen, Aaron Lipstadt, Kristoffer Tabori, Bill D'Elia, Peter Levin, Gilbert Moses, Gabrielle Beaumont, Bruce Seth Green, Helaine Head, Marc Laub, Dan Karlok, Adam Davidson, J. Ranelli, Paris Barclay, Rosemary Rodriguez, Eric Stoltz, Rick Wallace, Adam Bernstein, Tony Goldwyn, Joan Stein Schimke, Karen Gaviola, Sam Weisman, John David Coles, Allen Coulter, Alan Taylor, Dean White, Christopher Zalla, Norberto Barba, Ernest R. Dickerson, Joshua Marston, Rene Balcer, John Behring, Carlos Bernard, Sarah Boyd, Heather Cappiello, David Grossman, Eriq La Salle, Elisabeth Röhm, Carl Weathers, Timothy Busfield, Nestor Carbonell, Joy Lane, Rachel Leiterman
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris, William Klayer, John Beymer, David S. Tuttman, Christopher Misiano, Richard Dobbs, Manuel Billeter, Ernest R. Dickerson, John Thomas, Peter Reniers, Michael F. Barrow, Craig DiBona, Geoffrey Erb, Alec Hirschfeld
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer, Chris Brookshire, Neil Felder, David Post, Monty DeGraff, Toni Morgan, Michael Kewley, Billy Fox, David Siegel, Mark Newman, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Drake Silliman, Randy Jon Morgan, Kevin Krasny, Laurie Grotstein, Micky Blythe, Kurt Courtland, Michael D. Ornstein, Scott Vickrey, Leslie Gaulin, Janice Hampton, Philip Carr Neel, Arthur W. Forney, Devon Greene, Douglas Ibold, Jim Stewart, Edward R. Abroms, Adam Wolfe, Eric A. Sears, John Refoua, John A. Keris