Camera Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Homecoming (2018)
Directed by: Steve Pearlman
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Camera Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Is This Henry Mills? (2018)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Camera Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Flower Child (2018)
Directed by: Tessa Blake
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Camera Operator
'Once Upon a Time' The Guardian (2018)
Directed by: Geofrey Hildrew
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Camera Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Breadcrumbs (2018)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Jon Koslowsky
Camera Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Chosen (2018)
Directed by: Lana Parrilla
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Camera Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Sisterhood (2018)
Directed by: Ellen S. Pressman
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Camera Operator
'Once Upon a Time' The Girl in the Tower (2018)
Directed by: Antonio Negret
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Camera Operator
In the Name of the King: Two Worlds (2011)
Directed by: Uwe Boll
Cinematography by: Mathias Neumann
Edited by: Peter Forslund
Camera Operator - 8 Episodes, 2018
Once Upon a Time (2011)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker, Ron Underwood, Dean White, Romeo Tirone, Steve Pearlman, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Billy Gierhart, David Solomon, Milan Cheylov, Alrick Riley, Eagle Egilsson, David Barrett, Paul A. Edwards, Guy Ferland, Mario Van Peebles, Geofrey Hildrew, Jon Amiel, Morgan Beggs, Mick Garris, Sharat Raju, Greg Beeman, Mark Mylod, Victor Nelli Jr., Anthony Hemingway, Bryan Spicer, Michael Waxman, David Boyd, Ciaran Donnelly, Andy Goddard, Alex Zakrzewski, Ernest R. Dickerson, Adam Horowitz, Mairzee Almas, Norman Buckley, Rob Duncan, Eriq La Salle, Jennifer Lynch, Craig Powell, Alex Kalymnios, Michael Schultz, Tara Nicole Weyr, Kate Woods, Tessa Blake, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Steve Miner, Antonio Negret, Lana Parrilla, Ellen S. Pressman
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew, Mark Goldman, Joe Talbot Hall, Scot J. Kelly, Richard Glazerman, Paul Mendoza, Jon Koslowsky, Kathryn Panian, Robert Lanford, Adam Lemnah, Chris Conlee, Adam K. Tiller, Jim Towne, Julie Monroe, Henk Van Eeghen, Luke Brown, Lindsay Armstrong
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Blackmagic Cinema Camera
Assistant Camera - Second Unit
Passchendaele (2008)
Directed by: Paul Gross
Cinematography by: Gregory Middleton
Edited by: David Wharnsby
First Assistant Camera
X-Men: The Last Stand (2006)
Directed by: Brett Ratner
Cinematography by: Dante Spinotti
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera - 1 Episode, 2006
Psych (2006)
Directed by: Mel Damski, Steve Franks, James Roday, Stephen Surjik, John Badham, Matt Shakman, David Crabtree, Jay Chandrasekhar, Andrew Bernstein, Andy Berman, Michael Zinberg, Tim Matheson, John Landis, Brad Turner, Jennifer Lynch, Joanna Kerns, Eric Laneuville, Michael McMurray, Tawnia McKiernan, Reginald Hudlin, Richard Coleman, Michael Engler, John Fortenberry, John T. Kretchmer, Michael Lange, Jeff Melman, James L. Conway, Paul Lazarus, Arlene Sanford, Oz Scott, Lev L. Spiro, Jason Ensler, Steve Miner, Martha Coolidge, Timothy Busfield, Saladin K. Patterson, Fred Mendes, Kirsten Nelson
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
'Psych' Pilot (2006)
Directed by: Michael Engler
Cinematography by: Gregory Middleton
Edited by: David Crabtree
First Assistant Camera
Fantastic Four (2005)
Directed by: Tim Story
Cinematography by: Oliver Wood
Edited by: William Hoy
Assistant Camera
Elf (2003)
Directed by: Jon Favreau
Cinematography by: Greg Gardiner
Edited by: Dan Lebental
Cameras: Panavision Cameras