Gilda
'Supernatural' LARP and the Real Girl (2013)
Directed by: Jeannot Szwarc
Cinematography by: Bradley S. Creasser
Edited by: Nicole Baer
Crimson Bride
'Hawaii Five-0' Na Ki'i (2013)
Directed by: Duane Clark
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: James Wilcox
Rachel Petrella
'CSI: Miami' Last Straw (2012)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Greta Mastroianni
'Castle' Undead Again (2012)
Directed by: Bill Roe
Cinematography by: Daryn Okada
Edited by: Marta Evry
Angela
'The Big Bang Theory' The Wildebeest Implementation (2011)
Directed by: Mark Cendrowski
Cinematography by: Steven V. Silver
Edited by: Peter Chakos
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Agents for Change (2011)
Directed by: Michael Grossman
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Mitchell Danton
Kimberly Nolan
'NCIS' Ships in the Night (2011)
Directed by: Thomas J. Wright
Cinematography by: William Webb
Edited by: M. Edward Salier
Crimson Bride
Hawaii Five-0 (2010)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer, Jerry Levine, Maja Vrvilo, Peter Weller, Larry Teng, Joe Dante, Steve Boyum, Eagle Egilsson, Brad Turner, Sylvain White, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Duane Clark, Brad Tanenbaum, Frederick E.O. Toye, Matt Earl Beesley, Eric Laneuville, Stephen Herek, Carlos Bernard, Ron Underwood, Bronwen Hughes, Roderick Davis, Paul A. Edwards, Chris Fisher, Christine Moore, Allison Liddi-Brown, Jeff Cadiente, Bobby Roth, Jennifer Lynch, Jim Jost, Antonio Negret, Krishna Rao, Tara Miele, Gabriel Beristain, Alex O'Loughlin, Karen Gaviola, Elodie Keene, James Whitmore Jr., Len Wiseman, Alex Zakrzewski, Jeff T. Thomas, Kate Woods, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Steven DePaul, John Terlesky, Hanelle M. Culpepper, Daniel Dae Kim, Joel Surnow, James Wilcox, Ruba Nadda, Elizabeth Allen Rosenbaum, David Straiton, Carl Weathers
Cinematography by: James L. Carter, Krishna Rao, Michael Martinez, Kurt Jones, Alan Caso, Newton TerMeer, Ronald Víctor García, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Gabriel Beristain
Edited by: Roderick Davis, Maja Vrvilo, John A. Keris, James Wilcox, Johnathon Pensky, Scott Powell, Harry B. Miller III, Casey O. Rohrs, Peter Basinski, Scott Gamzon, Andrew Charlton, Paul Fontaine, Roy C. Poole, Douglas Clark, Nicolas De Toth, Elisa Cohen, Felicia Mignon Livingston, Christopher Oakes, John Gilbert
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Big Littles and Jumbo Shrimp (2009)
Directed by: Shawn Piller
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' See You Next Time, Sisters! (2009)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Mitchell Danton
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Take Me Home, Cyprus Rhodes (2009)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' From Rushing with Love (2009)
Directed by: Fred Savage
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Mitchell Danton
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Engendered Species (2009)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Joseph M. Gonzalez
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Evasive Actions (2009)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Mitchell Danton
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Guilty Treasures (2009)
Directed by: Norman Buckley
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Dearly Beloved (2009)
Directed by: Melanie Mayron
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Gregory Hobson
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Divine Secrets of the ZBZ Sisterhood (2009)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Mitchell Danton
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Social Studies (2009)
Directed by: Patrick R. Norris
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Isn't It Bro-mantic? (2009)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Tailgate Expectations (2009)
Directed by: Tim Matheson
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Mitchell Danton
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' At World's End (2009)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Greta Mastroianni
Castle (2009)
Directed by: Rob Bowman, John Terlesky, Bill Roe, Bryan Spicer, Paul Holahan, Thomas J. Wright, Jeff Bleckner, David Barrett, Kate Woods, Larry Shaw, Holly Dale, Jeannot Szwarc, Jonathan Frakes, Kevin Hooks, Hanelle M. Culpepper, Ron Underwood, Alrick Riley, Jessica Yu, Jamie Babbit, Karen Gaviola, Dwight H. Little, Helen Shaver, Dean White, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Rosemary Rodriguez, Bethany Rooney, Steve Boyum, Emile B. Levisetti, Millicent Shelton, Chuck Bowman, Rob Hardy, Milan Cheylov, Steve Robin, Jann Turner
Cinematography by: Bill Roe, Daryn Okada, James L. Carter, Stephen Collins, Dave Perkal, Steve Mason, Roger Simonsz, Michael Slovis
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Crush Landing (2008)
Directed by: Patrick R. Norris
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Susan Kobata
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' War and Peace (2008)
Directed by: Norman Buckley
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Gregory Hobson
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Freshman Daze (2008)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Kaja Fehr
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Move On. Cartwrights (2008)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' 47 Hours and 11 Minutes (2008)
Directed by: Fred Gerber
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Zene Baker
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Mr. Purr-fect (2008)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Gregory Hobson
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' No Campus for Old Rules (2008)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Mitchell Danton
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' A Tale of Two Parties (2008)
Directed by: Nick Marck
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Susan Kobata
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Let's Make a Deal (2008)
Directed by: Linda Mendoza
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Mitchell Danton
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Barely Legal (2008)
Directed by: Fred Gerber
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Gregory Hobson
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Brothers & Sisters (2008)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Gregory Hobson
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Spring Broke (2008)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Mitchell Danton
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Gays, Ghosts, and Gamma Rays (2008)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Gregory Hobson
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Pledge Allegiance (2008)
Directed by: Gil Junger
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' The Popular Vote (2008)
Directed by: Melanie Mayron
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Hell Week (2008)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Gregory Hobson
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Three's a Crowd (2008)
Directed by: Sandy Smolan
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Mitchell Danton
Frannie Morgan
Greek (2007)
Directed by: Michael Lange, Patrick R. Norris, Gil Junger, Nick Marck, Fred Gerber, Melanie Mayron, Lee Rose, Norman Buckley, Fred Savage, Shawn Piller, Ellie Kanner, Perry Lang, Michael Lembeck, Rachel Talalay, Linda Mendoza, Sandy Smolan, Tim Matheson, Rick Rosenthal, John T. Kretchmer, Mark Rosman, Michael Grossman, Lee Shallat Chemel
Angela
The Big Bang Theory (2007)
Directed by: Mark Cendrowski, Anthony Rich, Peter Chakos, Nicole Lorre, James Burrows, Howard Murray, Gay Linvill, Kristy Cecil, Ted Wass, Andrew D. Weyman, Joel Murray
Edited by: Peter Chakos
Cammie Brookston
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Empty Eyes (2007)
Directed by: Michael Slovis
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: Alec Smight
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Pilot (2007)
Directed by: Gil Junger
Cinematography by: Edward J. Pei
Edited by: Adam Wolfe
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' The Rusty Nail (2007)
Directed by: Gil Junger
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Adam Wolfe
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Hazed and Confused (2007)
Directed by: Gil Junger
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Picking Teams (2007)
Directed by: Nick Marck
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Multiple Choice (2007)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Kaja Fehr
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Separation Anxiety (2007)
Directed by: Rachel Talalay
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Depth Perception (2007)
Directed by: Ellie Kanner
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Frannie Morgan
'Greek' Black & White and Read All Over (2007)
Directed by: Perry Lang
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Alpha Zeta Sister
Bickford Shmeckler's Cool Ideas (2006)
Directed by: Scott Lew
Cinematography by: Lowell Peterson
Edited by: Jon Corn
Gilda
Supernatural (2005)
Directed by: Robert Singer, Philip Sgriccia, John F. Showalter, Thomas J. Wright, Kim Manners, Charles Beeson, Guy Norman Bee, Mike Rohl, Richard Speight Jr., Steve Boyum, John Badham, Amyn Kaderali, Jensen Ackles, Tim Andrew, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Jeannot Szwarc, P.J. Pesce, J. Miller Tobin, James L. Conway, John MacCarthy, Stefan Pleszczynski, Eduardo Sánchez, Amanda Tapping, Jerry Wanek, Serge Ladouceur, Robert Duncan McNeill, Peter Ellis, David Nutter, Eric Kripke, Ben Edlund, Kevin Parks, Rashaad Ernesto Green, Matt Cohen, Ken Girotti, David Jackson, Tim Iacofano, Allan Kroeker, Chris Long, Whitney Ransick, Paul Shapiro, Tony Wharmby, Cliff Bole, Bradford May, Rachel Talalay, Adam Kane, Rick Bota, Jan Eliasberg, Rod Hardy, Jeff Woolnough, David Barrett, Charles Robert Carner, Nick Copus, Paul A. Edwards, Kevin Hooks, Rob Spera, Misha Collins, Darren Grant, John Fitzpatrick
Edited by: Don Koch, Nicole Baer, James Pickel, Tom McQuade, Anthony Pinker, John Fitzpatrick, David Ekstrom, Paul Karasick, Bruce Gorman, Martin Skibosh
Kimberly Nolan
NCIS (2003)
Directed by: Dennis Smith, Tony Wharmby, Terrence O'Hara, Thomas J. Wright, James Whitmore Jr., Arvin Brown, Leslie Libman, Rocky Carroll, Bethany Rooney, Michael Zinberg, Alrick Riley, Colin Bucksey, Mark Horowitz, Alan J. Levi, Jeff Woolnough, William Webb, Peter Ellis, Martha Mitchell, Edward Ornelas, Stephen Cragg, Michael Weatherly, Holly Dale, Diana Valentine, Donald P. Bellisario, Bradford May, Ian Toynton, Dan Lerner, Aaron Lipstadt, Oz Scott, Craig Ross Jr., Kevin Rodney Sullivan, Michelle MacLaren, Mario Van Peebles, Allan Arkush
Edited by: Gregory Gontz, Mitchel Stanley, David C. Cook, J. Scott Harvey, Roy C. Poole, Jonathan Poirier, Randy D. Wiles, M. Edward Salier, Jon Koslowsky, Heather MacDougall, Lance Anderson, Stephen Michael, Bert Glatstein, Jordan Goldman
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Panavision Genesis Camera
Rachel Petrella
CSI: Miami (2002)
Directed by: Sam Hill, Joe Chappelle, Scott Lautanen, Karen Gaviola, Matt Earl Beesley, Gina Lamar, Deran Sarafian, Eagle Egilsson, Duane Clark, Carey Meyer, Allison Liddi-Brown, David Grossman, Jonathan Glassner, Larry Detwiler, Marco Black, Don Tardino, Greg Yaitanes, Charles Correll, Frederick King Keller, Norberto Barba, Eric Mirich, Danny Cannon, Adam Rodriguez, Daniel Attias, Scott Brazil, Tucker Gates, Richard Pearce, Bryan Spicer, Artie Mandelberg, Peter Markle, Jeannot Szwarc, Steven DePaul, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Gloria Muzio, Scott Shiffman, Ernest R. Dickerson, Anthony Hemingway, Christine Moore, Rod Holcomb, Tim Story, Rob Zombie, David Arquette, James Wilcox, Billy Gierhart, Sylvain White
Cinematography by: Charles Mills, Ken Glassing, Eagle Egilsson, Darren Genet, Thomas Yatsko, Dermott Downs, Walt Lloyd, Michael D. O'Shea, Michael Barrett, Garett Griffin, Curtis Wehr, Robert M. Stevens, Joe Meade, Cynthia Pusheck, Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin, James Wilcox, John Refoua, Joshua Charson, Tom Costantino, Brian Ray, Edward R. Abroms, Jean Crupper, J. Benjamin Chulay, John M. Vitale, Juan Carlos Garza, Scott Lerner, Lawrence Jordan, Kevin Ward, Jim Page, Dana Devorzon, Christopher Cooke, Sara Mineo, Richmond Riedel
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Panavision Genesis Camera, Panavision Panaflex Millennium XL Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Cammie Brookston
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink, Richard J. Lewis, Alec Smight, Danny Cannon, Brad Tanenbaum, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Louis Shaw Milito, Frank Waldeck, Philip Conserva, Martha Coolidge, David Grossman, Duane Clark, Bill Eagles, Terrence O'Hara, Paris Barclay, Michael Nankin, Eagle Egilsson, Lou Antonio, Thomas J. Wright, Charles Correll, Peter Markle, Deran Sarafian, Michael Slovis, Christopher Leitch, Karen Gaviola, Matt Earl Beesley, Rob Bailey, Quentin Tarantino, William Friedkin, Nathan Hope, Paul McCrane, Michael Shapiro, Michael W. Watkins, Jefery Levy, Allison Liddi-Brown, John Patterson, Oz Scott, Roy H. Wagner, Tucker Gates, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Nelson McCormick, J. Miller Tobin, Andrew Baron, Jean de Segonzac, Bryan Spicer, Dean White, Jeff Woolnough, Andrew Bernstein, Naren Shankar, Charles Haid, Steven Felder, David Semel, Kevin Bray, Timothy Beavers, Alrick Riley, Claudia Yarmy
Cinematography by: Christian Sebaldt, Crescenzo G.P. Notarile, Frank Byers, Michael Barrett, Michael Slovis, Nathan Hope, Cort Fey, Jonathan West, Nelson Cragg, James L. Carter, Roy H. Wagner, David Stockton, Robert Gantz, Scott Galinsky, Ken Glassing, Matthew Jensen, Gale Tattersall, Gary B. Kibbe, Eliot Rockett, Christopher Faloona
Edited by: John Ganem, Alec Smight, Barrie Wise, Ian S. Tan, Augie Robles, Louis Bravo, Tom McQuade, Ray Daniels III, Lou Angelo, J. Benjamin Chulay, Augie Hess, Randy Jon Morgan, Claudia Finkle, Alex Mackie