Workflow Producer
'Suits' Accounts Payable (2016)
Directed by: Michael Smith
Cinematography by: Karl Walter Lindenlaub
Edited by: Sara Mineo
Dailies Producer
'Suits' Blowback (2016)
Directed by: Cherie Nowlan
Cinematography by: Dan Stoloff
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Dailies Producer
'Suits' Live to Fight... (2016)
Directed by: Rob Seidenglanz
Cinematography by: Dan Stoloff
Edited by: Christopher Cibelli
Dailies Producer
'Suits' God's Green Earth (2016)
Directed by: Anton Cropper
Cinematography by: Dan Stoloff
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Dailies Producer
'Suits' Self Defense (2016)
Directed by: Patrick J. Adams
Cinematography by: Dan Stoloff
Edited by: Christopher Cibelli
Dailies Producer
'Suits' Tick Tock (2016)
Directed by: Roger Kumble
Cinematography by: Dan Stoloff
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Dailies Producer
'Hemlock Grove' Boy in the Box (2015)
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: John Grillo
Edited by: Conrad Smart
Dailies Producer
'Suits' Toe to Toe (2015)
Directed by: Kevin Bray
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Peter Forslund
Dailies Producer
'Suits' No Puedo Hacerlo (2015)
Directed by: Silver Tree
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: David Kaldor
Dailies Producer
'Suits' No Refills (2015)
Directed by: Anton Cropper
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Dailies Producer
'Suits' Compensation (2015)
Directed by: Michael Smith
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Dailies Producer
'Suits' Denial (2015)
Directed by: Anton Cropper
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: David Kaldor
Dailies Producer
'Suits' Privilege (2015)
Directed by: Michael Smith
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Dailies Producer
'Suits' Hitting Home (2015)
Directed by: Roger Kumble
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: David Kaldor
Dailies Producer
'Suits' Mea Culpa (2015)
Directed by: Kate Dennis
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Peter Forslund
Dailies Producer
'Suits' Uninvited Guests (2015)
Directed by: Silver Tree
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Dailies Producer
'Suits' Faith (2015)
Directed by: Anton Cropper
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: David Kaldor
Dailies Producer
'Hemlock Grove' Brian's Song (2015)
Directed by: Russell Lee Fine
Cinematography by: John Grillo
Edited by: James Coblentz
Dailies Producer
'Hemlock Grove' Damascus (2015)
Directed by: Russell Lee Fine
Cinematography by: John Grillo
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Dailies Producer
'Hemlock Grove' Dire Night on the Worm Moon (2015)
Directed by: Carl Tibbetts
Cinematography by: John Grillo
Edited by: Conrad Smart
Dailies Producer
'Hemlock Grove' Pendant (2015)
Directed by: Jim O'Hanlon
Cinematography by: John Grillo
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Dailies Producer
'Hemlock Grove' The House in the Woods (2015)
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: John Grillo
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Dailies Producer
'Hemlock Grove' Souls on Ice (2015)
Directed by: Coky Giedroyc
Cinematography by: John Grillo
Edited by: Conrad Smart
Dailies Producer
'Hemlock Grove' A Place to Fall (2015)
Directed by: Russell Lee Fine
Cinematography by: John Grillo
Edited by: James Coblentz
Dailies Producer
'Hemlock Grove' Every Beast (2015)
Directed by: Marc Jobst
Cinematography by: John Grillo
Edited by: James Coblentz
Dailies Producer
'Hemlock Grove' Todos Santos (2015)
Directed by: Jon Amiel
Cinematography by: John Grillo
Edited by: James Coblentz
Dailies Producer
'Fargo' The Rooster Prince (2014)
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Cinematography by: Matthew J. Lloyd
Edited by: Bridget Durnford
Dailies Producer
'Fargo' The Crocodile's Dilemma (2014)
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Cinematography by: Matthew J. Lloyd
Edited by: Skip Macdonald
Dailies Producer
'Fargo' A Muddy Road (2014)
Directed by: Randall Einhorn
Cinematography by: Dana Gonzales
Edited by: Regis Kimble
Dailies Producer
'Fargo' Eating the Blame (2014)
Directed by: Randall Einhorn
Cinematography by: Dana Gonzales
Edited by: Skip Macdonald
Dailies Producer
'Fargo' The Six Ungraspables (2014)
Directed by: Colin Bucksey
Cinematography by: Dana Gonzales
Edited by: Bridget Durnford
Dailies Producer
'Fargo' Buridan's Ass (2014)
Directed by: Colin Bucksey
Cinematography by: Dana Gonzales
Edited by: Regis Kimble
Dailies Producer
'Fargo' Who Shaves the Barber? (2014)
Directed by: Scott Winant
Cinematography by: Dana Gonzales
Edited by: Skip Macdonald
Dailies Producer
'Fargo' The Heap (2014)
Directed by: Scott Winant
Cinematography by: Dana Gonzales
Edited by: Bridget Durnford
Dailies Producer
'Fargo' A Fox, a Rabbit, and a Cabbage (2014)
Directed by: Matt Shakman
Cinematography by: Dana Gonzales
Edited by: Regis Kimble
Dailies Producer
'Fargo' Morton's Fork (2014)
Directed by: Matt Shakman
Cinematography by: Dana Gonzales
Edited by: Skip Macdonald
Dailies Producer - 10 Episodes, 2014
Fargo (2014)
Directed by: Michael Uppendahl, Keith Gordon, Randall Einhorn, Adam Bernstein, Colin Bucksey, Matt Shakman, Scott Winant, Noah Hawley, Adam Arkin, Jeffrey Reiner, Mike Barker, Dearbhla Walsh, John Cameron
Edited by: Regis Kimble, Skip Macdonald, Bridget Durnford, Curtis Thurber, Henk Van Eeghen, Andrew Seklir
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Plus Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Dailies Technician
Pacific Rim (2013)
Directed by: Guillermo del Toro
Cinematography by: Guillermo Navarro
Cameras: Red Epic Camera
Dailies Producer - 10 Episodes, 2015
Hemlock Grove (2013)
Directed by: David Straiton, Deran Sarafian, Russell Lee Fine, T.J. Scott, David Semel, Peter Cornwell, Eli Roth, Billy Gierhart, Sanaa Hamri, Vincenzo Natali, David Petrarca, Floria Sigismondi, Spencer Susser, Jon Amiel, Coky Giedroyc, Marc Jobst, Jim O'Hanlon, Carl Tibbetts
Edited by: Paul G. Day, Don Cassidy, Bert Kish, James Coblentz, Jim Munro, Roslyn Kalloo, Monty DeGraff, Conrad Smart, Roger Mattiussi, Ronald Sanders, Michael G. England, David B. Thompson
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Canon EOS-C300 Camera
Dailies Producer / Workflow Producer - 18 Episodes, 2015-2016
Suits (2011)
Directed by: Michael Smith, Anton Cropper, Christopher Misiano, Kevin Bray, Roger Kumble, Silver Tree, John Scott, Cherie Nowlan, Gabriel Macht, Patrick J. Adams, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Valerie Weiss, Emile B. Levisetti, Terry McDonough, Jennifer Getzinger, James Whitmore Jr., Kate Dennis, Maurice Marable, Norberto Barba, Dennie Gordon, Tim Matheson, Kate Woods, Adam Davidson, Nicole Kassell, David Platt, Rob Seidenglanz, Gregor Jordan, Chloe Domont, Darren Grant, Julian Holmes, Aaron Korsh, Robert Duncan McNeill
Cinematography by: Dan Stoloff, William Klayer, John B. Aronson, Karl Walter Lindenlaub, Alwyn Kumst, Patrick Cady, Jim Denault, Colin Hoult
Edited by: Dan Rovetto, David Kaldor, Peter Forslund, Brock Hammitt, Angela M. Catanzaro, Sandra McCallig, Daniel Martens, David L. Bertman, Christopher Cibelli, Sara Mineo, Sarah E. Williams, Janet Ashikaga, Robert Ivison, Danielle Wang
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera