Zeta Beta Active
'Greek' At World's End (2009)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Zeta Beta Active
'Greek' Tailgate Expectations (2009)
Directed by: Tim Matheson
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Mitchell Danton
Zeta Beta Active
'Greek' Social Studies (2009)
Directed by: Patrick R. Norris
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Zeta Beta Active
'Greek' Dearly Beloved (2009)
Directed by: Melanie Mayron
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Gregory Hobson
Zeta Beta Active
'Greek' Guilty Treasures (2009)
Directed by: Norman Buckley
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Zeta Beta Active
'Greek' Evasive Actions (2009)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Mitchell Danton
Fiancée
'Bones' The Cinderella in the Cardboard (2009)
Directed by: Steven DePaul
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Interior Designer
'Rules of Engagement' Twice (2009)
Directed by: Ken Whittingham
Cinematography by: Wayne Kennan
Edited by: Michael Karlich
Crime Scene Witness
'Criminal Minds' Bloodline (2009)
Directed by: Tim Matheson
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Farrel Levy
Beautiful Yes Girl, Stand-in
Yes Man (2008)
Directed by: Peyton Reed
Cinematography by: Robert D. Yeoman
Edited by: Craig Alpert
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Girl In Blue Dress
'Criminal Minds' 52 Pickup (2008)
Directed by: Bobby Roth
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Nina Gilberti
Zeta Beta Active
Greek (2007)
Directed by: Michael Lange, Patrick R. Norris, Gil Junger, Nick Marck, Fred Gerber, Melanie Mayron, Lee Rose, Norman Buckley, Fred Savage, Shawn Piller, Ellie Kanner, Perry Lang, Michael Lembeck, Rachel Talalay, Linda Mendoza, Sandy Smolan, Tim Matheson, Rick Rosenthal, John T. Kretchmer, Mark Rosman, Michael Grossman, Lee Shallat Chemel
Interior Designer
Rules of Engagement (2007)
Directed by: Ted Wass, Gail Mancuso, Tom Hertz, Mark Cendrowski, John Pasquin, Gary Halvorson, Andy Cadiff, Andy Ackerman, Leonard R. Garner Jr., Gil Junger, Ken Whittingham, Victor Gonzalez, Carlos Piñero, Megyn Price
Cinematography by: Wayne Kennan
Edited by: Michael Karlich
Cameras: Sony HDW-F900 Camera
Fiancée
Bones (2005)
Directed by: Ian Toynton, Dwight H. Little, Jeannot Szwarc, Chad Lowe, David Boreanaz, Milan Cheylov, Allan Kroeker, Tim Southam, Kate Woods, Steven DePaul, Jeff Woolnough, Michael Lange, Randy Zisk, Alex Chapple, Jesús Salvador Treviño, Tony Wharmby, Allison Liddi-Brown, François Velle, Sanford Bookstaver, Craig Ross Jr., Kevin Hooks, Greg Yaitanes, Gordon Lonsdale, Emile B. Levisetti, Rob Hardy, Anne Renton, David Grossman, Tawnia McKiernan, James Whitmore Jr., Scott Lautanen, Jessica Landaw, Brad Turner, Jeffrey Walker, Arlene Sanford, David Hugh Jones, Patrick R. Norris, Donna Deitch, David Duchovny, Karen Gaviola, Joe Napolitano, Jonathan Pontell, Bryan Spicer, Thomas J. Wright, Caleb Deschanel, Marita Grabiak, Mark Helfrich, Daniel Sackheim, Reginald Hudlin, Steve Robin, Silver Tree, Robert Reed Altman, Anton Cropper, Emily Deschanel, Denise Di Novi
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale, Gregory Paul Collier, Robert Reed Altman, Michael D. O'Shea, Cort Fey, Dennis Hall, Jules Labarthe, Sidney Sidell, Loren S. Yaconelli
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger, Richard Currie, Andrea Folprecht, Bill Lynch, Thomas R. Moore, Casey O. Rohrs, J. Benjamin Chulay, C.J. Liao, Harry B. Miller III, Rick Tuber, David Post
Cameras: ARRIFLEX Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Crime Scene Witness
Criminal Minds (2005)
Directed by: Glenn Kershaw, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Rob Bailey, Edward Allen Bernero, Matthew Gray Gubler, John Gallagher, Guy Norman Bee, Larry Teng, Joe Mantegna, Alec Smight, Rob Spera, Charles S. Carroll, Douglas Aarniokoski, Charles Haid, Rob Hardy, Tawnia McKiernan, Diana Valentine, Nelson McCormick, Karen Gaviola, Thomas Gibson, Steve Boyum, Gloria Muzio, Anna Foerster, John Terlesky, Michael Lange, Matt Earl Beesley, Bethany Rooney, Laura Belsey, Hanelle M. Culpepper, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Jesse Warn, Christoph Schrewe, Sharat Raju, Simon Mirren, Richard Shepard, Andy Wolk, Tim Matheson, Adam Davidson, Bobby Roth, Michael W. Watkins, Dermott Downs, Constantine Makris, Marcus Stokes, Leon Ichaso, Aisha Tyler, Lily Mariye, Adam Rodriguez, Kevin Bray, Ernest R. Dickerson, Peter Ellis, Elodie Keene, Chris Long, Paul Shapiro, J. Miller Tobin, Thomas J. Wright, Steve Shill, John F. Showalter, Skipp Sudduth, Jesús Salvador Treviño, Paul Michael Glaser, Anthony Hemingway, Jason Alexander, John Badham, Jon Cassar, Jan Eliasberg, Rosemary Rodriguez, Guy Ferland, Ali Selim, John T. Kretchmer, Robert Lieberman, Alrick Riley, Heather Cappiello, Carlos Bernard, Oz Scott, A.J. Cook
Edited by: Jimmy Hill, Nina M. Gilberti, Hibah Schweitzer, Michael Schweitzer, Farrel Levy, Adam Wolfe, Jimmy Giritlian, Fred Peterson, Joel Rice, Tamara Luciano, Chris Peppe, Peter B. Ellis, Lisa Bromwell, Eli Nilsen, Dana B. Wilson, Randy Jon Morgan