Set Costumer
'The Flash' Welcome to Earth-2 (2016)
Directed by: Millicent Shelton
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Set Costumer
'The Flash' Escape from Earth-2 (2016)
Directed by: J.J. Makaro
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Chris Conlee
Set Costumer
'The Flash' Fast Lane (2016)
Directed by: Rachel Talalay
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Set Costumer
'The Flash' Potential Energy (2016)
Directed by: Rob Hardy
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Set Costumer
'The Flash' The Reverse-Flash Returns (2016)
Directed by: Michael A. Allowitz
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Chris Conlee
Set Costumer
'The Flash' King Shark (2016)
Directed by: Hanelle M. Culpepper
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Set Costumer
'The Flash' Trajectory (2016)
Directed by: Glen Winter
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Set Costumer
'The Flash' Flash Back (2016)
Directed by: Alice Troughton
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Chris Conlee
Set Costumer
'The Flash' Legends of Today (2015)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Chris Conlee
Set Costumer
'The Flash' Running to Stand Still (2015)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Dan Wilken
Set Costumer
'The Flash' Gorilla Warfare (2015)
Directed by: Dermott Downs
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Set Costumer
'The Flash' Enter Zoom (2015)
Directed by: J.J. Makaro
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Dan Wilken
Set Costumer
'The Flash' The Darkness and the Light (2015)
Directed by: Steve Shill
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Chris Conlee
Set Costumer
'The Flash' Family of Rogues (2015)
Directed by: John F. Showalter
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Dan Wilken
Set Costumer
'The Flash' The Fury of Firestorm (2015)
Directed by: Stefan Pleszczynski
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Set Costumer
'The Flash' Flash of Two Worlds (2015)
Directed by: Jesse Warn
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Chris Conlee
Set Costumer
'The Flash' Fast Enough (2015)
Directed by: Dermott Downs
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Set Costumer
'The Flash' The Man Who Saved Central City (2015)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Set Costumer
'The Flash' Rogue Air (2015)
Directed by: Douglas Aarniokoski
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Chris Conlee
Set Costumer
'The Flash' Who Is Harrison Wells? (2015)
Directed by: Wendey Stanzler
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Chris Conlee
Set Costumer
'The Flash' The Trap (2015)
Directed by: Steve Shill
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Set Costumer
'The Flash' Grodd Lives (2015)
Directed by: Dermott Downs
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Set Costumer
'The Flash' All Star Team Up (2015)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Harry Jierjian
Set Costumer
'The Flash' Tricksters (2015)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Paul Karasick
Set Costumer
'The Flash' Rogue Time (2015)
Directed by: John Behring
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Set Costumer
'The Flash' Fallout (2015)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Paul Karasick
Set Costumer
'The Flash' Out of Time (2015)
Directed by: Thor Freudenthal
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Harry Jierjian
Set Costumer
'The Flash' The Nuclear Man (2015)
Directed by: Glen Winter
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Set Costumer
'The Flash' Crazy for You (2015)
Directed by: Rob Hardy
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Harry Jierjian
Set Costumer
'The Flash' The Sound and the Fury (2015)
Directed by: John F. Showalter
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Paul Karasick
Set Costumer
'The Flash' Revenge of the Rogues (2015)
Directed by: Nick Copus
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Costume Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Spores (2014)
Directed by: Ken Friss
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Costume Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Goodwill Toward Men (2014)
Directed by: James Head
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Costume Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Argh V (2014)
Directed by: Allan Harmon
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Costume Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Lotsa Luck (2014)
Directed by: James Head
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jeanne Slater
Costume Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Near Mint Condition (2014)
Directed by: Ken Friss
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jeanne Slater
Costume Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' My Old House (2014)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jeanne Slater
Costume Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Mrs. Worthington (2014)
Directed by: James Head
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Costume Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Return of the Pumpkinheads (2014)
Directed by: Jonathan A. Rosenbaum
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Costume Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' I'm Not Martin (2014)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jeanne Slater
Costume Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Grandpa's Glasses (2014)
Directed by: James Head
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Set Costumer - 39 Episodes, 2014-2016
The Flash (2014)
Directed by: Dermott Downs, Ralph Hemecker, Stefan Pleszczynski, David McWhirter, Glen Winter, Jesse Warn, Rachel Talalay, Tom Cavanagh, Alexandra La Roche, Millicent Shelton, Kevin Tancharoen, Rob Hardy, J.J. Makaro, John F. Showalter, Hanelle M. Culpepper, Kevin Smith, Armen V. Kevorkian, Gregory Smith, David Nutter, Steve Shill, C. Kim Miles, Michael A. Allowitz, Brent Crowell, Harry Jierjian, Rob Greenlea, Viet Nguyen, Philip Chipera, Chris Peppe, Larry Shaw, Douglas Aarniokoski, John Behring, Nick Copus, Thor Freudenthal, Wendey Stanzler, Stephen Surjik, Antonio Negret, Alice Troughton, Laura Belsey, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Andi Armaganian, Sarah Boyd, Kevin Mock, Tara Nicole Weyr, Jeff Cassidy, Rebecca Johnson, Danielle Panabaker, Marcus Stokes, Kristin Windell
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles, Brenton Spencer, Stewart Whelan, Alwyn Kumst, Jeffrey C. Mygatt, Glen Winter, Jan Kiesser, Bruce Worrall, Craig Wright, Ronald Richard
Edited by: Nathan Draper, Felicia Mignon Livingston, Christopher Oakes, Chris Peppe, Chris Conlee, Harry Jierjian, Paul Karasick, Dan Wilken, Rhett Finch, Mike Jackson, Iris Hershner, Andrew Kasch, Derek Stricker
Set Costumer
'The Flash' The Man in the Yellow Suit (2014)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Harry Jierjian
Set Costumer
'The Flash' Flash vs. Arrow (2014)
Directed by: Glen Winter
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Paul Karasick
Set Costumer
'The Flash' The Flash Is Born (2014)
Directed by: Millicent Shelton
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Harry Jierjian
Set Costumer
'The Flash' Power Outage (2014)
Directed by: Larry Shaw
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Set Costumer
'The Flash' Plastique (2014)
Directed by: Dermott Downs
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Paul Karasick
Set Costumer
'The Flash' Going Rogue (2014)
Directed by: Glen Winter
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Set Costumer
'The Flash' Things You Can't Outrun (2014)
Directed by: Jesse Warn
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Harry Jierjian
Set Costumer
'The Flash' Fastest Man Alive (2014)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Paul Karasick
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Toy Train (2013)
Directed by: James Head
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Uncle Howee (2013)
Directed by: Ken Friss
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Bad Egg (2013)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' My Robot (2013)
Directed by: James Head
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Dead Bodies (2013)
Directed by: Jason Furukawa
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Long Live Rock and Roll (2013)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Coat Rack Cowboy (2013)
Directed by: James Head
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Lovecraft's Woods (2013)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Worry Dolls (2013)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Funhouse (2013)
Directed by: Michael Robison
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Séance (2013)
Directed by: James Head
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Detention (2013)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Terrible Love (2013)
Directed by: Ken Friss
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Checking Out (2013)
Directed by: James Head
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Girl in the Painting (2012)
Directed by: Ken Friss
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Golem: Part 2 (2012)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Golem: Part 1 (2012)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Poof de Fromage (2012)
Directed by: Ken Friss
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' My Imaginary Friend (2012)
Directed by: James Head
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Red Eye (2012)
Directed by: Ken Friss
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Spaceman (2012)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Intruders (2012)
Directed by: Ken Friss
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Weeping Woman (2012)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Cast (2012)
Directed by: Ken Friss
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Grampires Part 2 (2012)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Grampires: Part 1 (2012)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Night of the Mummy (2012)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Headshot (2012)
Directed by: Michael Scott
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Return of Lilly D (2012)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Stage Fright (2012)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Most Evil Sorcerer: Part 2 (2012)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Most Evil Sorcerer: Part 1 (2012)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Dreamcatcher (2011)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Scarecrow (2011)
Directed by: Ken Friss
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Hole (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Bad Feng Shui (2011)
Directed by: James Head
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Mascot (2011)
Directed by: Jason Furukawa
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Brush with Madness (2011)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Sick (2011)
Directed by: Terry Ingram
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Pumpkinhead (2011)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Flight (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Swarmin' Norman (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Creature Feature: Part 2 (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Creature Feature: Part 1 (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Scary Mary: Part 2 (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Scary Mary: Part 1 (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Perfect Brother (2011)
Directed by: Michael Scott
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Lights Out (2011)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Pool Shark (2011)
Directed by: Jason Furukawa
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jana Fritsch
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Wrong Number (2011)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jana Fritsch
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Catching Cold (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' My Sister the Witch (2011)
Directed by: Michael Scott
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Afraid of Clowns (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jana Fritsch
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Black Mask (2011)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Best Friend Forever (2011)
Directed by: Jason Furukawa
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jana Fritsch
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Game Over (2011)
Directed by: Terry Ingram
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Alien Candy (2011)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jana Fritsch
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Fear Never Knocks (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Walls (2011)
Directed by: Michael Scott
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jana Fritsch
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Ghostly Stare (2011)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Nightmare Inn (2011)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jana Fritsch
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Red Dress (2011)
Directed by: J.B. Sugar
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer / Costume Coordinator - 76 Episodes, 2010-2014
R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour (2010)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley, Peter DeLuise, James Head, Ken Friss, Jason Furukawa, Michael Scott, Terry Ingram, J.B. Sugar, Michael Robison, Allan Harmon, Jonathan A. Rosenbaum
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Cameras: Red Epic Camera
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Dead Body (2010)
Directed by: James Head
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' A Creature Was Stirring (2010)
Directed by: Terry Ingram
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jana Fitsch
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Really You: Part 2 (2010)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Prep Costumer
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Really You: Part 1 (2010)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison