Sierra #1
'The Blacklist' The Architect (No. 107) (2017)
Directed by: Christine Gee
Cinematography by: Saade Mustafa
Edited by: David Post
NYPD Uniform
'Limitless' Close Encounters (2016)
Directed by: Maja Vrvilo
Cinematography by: Derick V. Underschultz
Edited by: Christopher S. Capp
NYPD Uniform
Limitless (2015)
Directed by: Douglas Aarniokoski, Peter Werner, Marc Webb, Steven A. Adelson, Joshua Butler, Leslie Libman, Aaron Lipstadt, Guillermo Navarro, Lexi Alexander, John Behring, Holly Dale, Paul A. Edwards, Guy Ferland, Rich Lee, Christine Moore, Edward Ornelas, Maja Vrvilo
Cinematography by: Jimmy Lindsey, Robert Gantz, Larry Reibman, Derick V. Underschultz, Jonathan Sela
NYC Cop #1
'The Following' Kill the Messenger (2015)
Directed by: David S. Tuttman
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Devon Greene
NYC Cop #1
The Following (2013)
Directed by: Marcos Siega, Nicole Kassell, Joshua Butler, Liz Friedlander, Rob Seidenglanz, Adam Davidson, Phil Abraham, Henry Bronchtein, Nick Gomez, David Von Ancken, Steve Shill, Mary Harron, Gary Love, David McWhirter, David S. Tuttman, Sylvain White
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul, Dexter N. Adriano, Rob Seidenglanz, Matthew Colonna, Todd Desrosiers, Devon Greene, Rosanne Tan, Peter B. Ellis, Mark Manos, Viet Nguyen, Joshua Butler, Tim Tommasino
Lenses: Canon CN-E 30-300 mm T2.95 Lens
Sierra #1
The Blacklist (2013)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins, Bill Roe, Andrew McCarthy, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Terrence O'Hara, Steven A. Adelson, John Terlesky, Michael Caracciolo, Karen Gaviola, Kurt Kuenne, Joe Carnahan, Christine Gee, Vincent Misiano, David Platt, Paul A. Edwards, Michael Zinberg, Alex Zakrzewski, Adam T. Weisinger, Jean de Segonzac, Cort Hessler, Solvan Naim, Jace Alexander, Adam Arkin, Nick Gomez, Stephen Surjik, Dan Lerner, Peter Werner, Randy Zisk, Guy Ferland, Omar Madha, Ami Canaan Mann, Michael Waxman, Anton Cropper, Michael Dinner, Eagle Egilsson, Tim Hunter, Mary Lambert, Edward Ornelas, Paul Holahan, Bethany Rooney, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Lin Oeding, Lisa Robinson, Daniel Willis
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo, Eric Moynier, Saade Mustafa, Frank Prinzi, Arthur Albert, Yasu Tanida, Peter Reniers
Edited by: Chris Brookshire, David Post, Emily Greene, Nathan Gunn, Orlando Machado Jr., Harvey Rosenstock, Amy M. Fleming, Kevin Hale, Jason Hellmann, Rhett Finch, Eric L. Beason
Cameras: Sony PMW-F55 Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Uniformed Cop #2
'Elementary' The Deductionist (2013)
Directed by: John Polson
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
US Marshall #1
'Person of Interest' The Devil's Share (2013)
Directed by: Chris Fisher
Cinematography by: Dave Insley
Edited by: Ryan Malanaphy
Uniformed Cop #2
Elementary (2012)
Directed by: Guy Ferland, Christine Moore, John Polson, Ron Fortunato, Seith Mann, Jerry Levine, Larry Teng, Aaron Lipstadt, Lucy Liu, Andrew Bernstein, Sanaa Hamri, Michael Slovis, Michael Pressman, Alex Chapple, Jonny Lee Miller, John David Coles, Peter Werner, Jeremy Webb, Jennifer Lynch, Phil Abraham, Colin Bucksey, Michael Cuesta, Rod Holcomb, David Platt, Rosemary Rodriguez, Adam Davidson, Jean de Segonzac, Helen Shaver, Aidan Quinn, Michael Hekmat, Maja Vrvilo, Jon Michael Hill, Thomas Carter
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato, Tom Houghton, Roy H. Wagner, Peter Reniers, Mauricio Rubinstein, Nelson Cragg, Carlos Omar Guerra
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe, Gerald Valdez, Jeff Vacirca, Bill Zabala, Victor Du Bois, Joe Hobeck, Sally Anne Schultz, Sang Han, Michelle Fellner
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
US Marshall #1
Person of Interest (2011)
Directed by: Chris Fisher, Richard J. Lewis, Frederick E.O. Toye, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Stephen Surjik, Stephen Williams, Kenneth Fink, Helen Shaver, Charles Beeson, Kevin Bray, Stephen Semel, Jeff T. Thomas, Sylvain White, Alrick Riley, Kate Woods, Colin Bucksey, Milan Cheylov, Steven DePaul, David Semel, Dennis Smith, Alex Zakrzewski, Brad Anderson, Jon Cassar, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Clark Johnson, Larry Teng, David Von Ancken, James Whitmore Jr., Tricia Brock, John Dahl, Omar Madha, Jonathan Nolan, Jeffrey Lee Gibson, Kevin Hooks, Michael Offer, Margot Lulick, Tim Matheson, Greg Plageman, Maja Vrvilo
Cinematography by: Dave Insley, Teodoro Maniaci, Manuel Billeter, Stephen McNutt, Gonzalo Amat, Tom Houghton, Petr Hlinomaz, Richard Rutkowski
Edited by: Mark Conte, Ray Daniels III, Ryan Malanaphy, Scott Powell, Scott Lerner, Scott Jacobs, John Ganem, Lola Popovac, Russell Denove, L.B. Brodie, Dorian Harris, Farrel Levy, Jacqueline F. Bisbano, Hibah Schweitzer
Editing System: Avid Editing System