Composer
'Elementary' The Further Adventures (2019)
Directed by: Christine Moore
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Homeland' Paean to the People (2018)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: David Klein
Composer
'Homeland' Clarity (2018)
Directed by: Daniel Attias
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Harvey Rosenstock
Composer
'Homeland' All In (2018)
Directed by: Alex Graves
Cinematography by: Giorgio Scali
Edited by: Philip Carr Neel
Composer
'Homeland' Useful Idiot (2018)
Directed by: Nelson McCormick
Cinematography by: Giorgio Scali
Composer
'Homeland' Lies, Amplifiers, F**king Twitter (2018)
Directed by: Tucker Gates
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Philip Carr Neel
Composer
'Homeland' Species Jump (2018)
Directed by: Michael Offer
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Philip Carr Neel
Composer
'Homeland' Andante (2018)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: Giorgio Scali
Edited by: Harvey Rosenstock
Composer
'Homeland' Like Bad at Things (2018)
Directed by: Alex Graves
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Harvey Rosenstock
Composer
'Homeland' Active Measures (2018)
Directed by: Charlotte Sieling
Cinematography by: Giorgio Scali
Edited by: Jordan Goldman
Composer
'Homeland' Standoff (2018)
Directed by: Michael Klick
Cinematography by: Giorgio Scali
Edited by: Jordan Goldman
Composer
'Homeland' Rebel Rebel (2018)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: David Klein
Composer
'Homeland' Enemy of the State (2018)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Philip Carr Neel
Composer
'Elementary' Whatever Remains, However Improbable (2018)
Directed by: Christine Moore
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' Fit to Be Tied (2018)
Directed by: Ron Fortunato
Cinematography by: Peter Reniers
Composer
'Elementary' The Geek Interpreter (2018)
Directed by: Christine Moore
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' The Visions of Norman P. Horowitz (2018)
Directed by: Lucy Liu
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Jeff Vacirca
Composer
'Elementary' The Worms Crawl in, the Worms Crawl Out (2018)
Directed by: Jon Michael Hill
Cinematography by: Carlos Omar Guerra
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' Uncanny Valley of the Dolls (2018)
Directed by: Jonny Lee Miller
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' How to Get a Head (2018)
Directed by: Christine Moore
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Jeff Vacirca
Composer
'Elementary' Through the Fog (2018)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' Meet Your Maker (2018)
Directed by: Ron Fortunato
Cinematography by: Peter Reniers
Edited by: Jeff Vacirca
Composer
'Elementary' Breathe (2018)
Directed by: Christine Moore
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' You've Come a Long Way, Baby (2018)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Jeff Vacirca
Composer
'Elementary' Nobody Lives Forever (2018)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' The Adventure of the Ersatz Sobekneferu (2018)
Directed by: Lucy Liu
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' Sand Trap (2018)
Directed by: Jennifer Lynch
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Jeff Vacirca
Composer
'Elementary' Sober Companions (2018)
Directed by: Seith Mann
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' Give Me the Finger (2018)
Directed by: Jonny Lee Miller
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' Bits and Pieces (2018)
Directed by: John Polson
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Jeff Vacirca
Composer
'Elementary' Our Time Is Up (2018)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Composer
'Elementary' Pushing Buttons (2018)
Directed by: Christine Moore
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' Once You've Ruled Out God (2018)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Jeff Vacirca
Composer
'Elementary' An Infinite Capacity for Taking Pains (2018)
Directed by: Christine Moore
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Target (2018)
Directed by: Timothy Busfield
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Damien Smith
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Run (2018)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Bad Reception (2018)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: James Coblentz
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Capacity (2018)
Directed by: David Warry-Smith
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Kirkman Agonistes (2018)
Directed by: Leslie Libman
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Damien Smith
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Overkill (2018)
Directed by: Jeff T. Thomas
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Fallout (2018)
Directed by: Joe Lazarov
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: James Coblentz
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Summit (2018)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Damien Smith
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' In the Dark (2018)
Directed by: Carol Banker
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Original Sin (2018)
Directed by: Bosede Williams
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: John L. Roberts
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' The Final Frontier (2018)
Directed by: Sharat Raju
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Damien Smith
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Grief (2018)
Directed by: Timothy Busfield
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
Composer
'Bones' The Final Chapter: The Grief and the Girl (2017)
Directed by: Anton Cropper
Edited by: Rick Tuber
Composer
'Bones' The Final Chapter: The Steal in the Wheels (2017)
Directed by: Robert Reed Altman
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Composer
'Bones' The Final Chapter: The Radioactive Panthers in the Party (2017)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: Rick Tuber
Composer
'Bones' The Final Chapter: The Day in the Life (2017)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: C.J. Liao
Composer
'Bones' The Final Chapter: The End in the End (2017)
Directed by: David Boreanaz
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Composer
'Bones' The Final Chapter: The Scare in the Score (2017)
Directed by: Randy Zisk
Cinematography by: Jules Labarthe
Edited by: C.J. Liao
Composer
'Bones' The Final Chapter: The Flaw in the Saw (2017)
Directed by: Denise Di Novi
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Composer
'Bones' The Final Chapter: The Tutor in the Tussle (2017)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: C.J. Liao
Composer
'Bones' The Final Chapter: The Price for the Past (2017)
Directed by: Randy Zisk
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: Rick Tuber
Composer
'Bones' The Final Chapter: The New Tricks in the Old Dogs (2017)
Directed by: David Grossman
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Composer
'Bones' The Final Chapter: The Brain in the Bot (2017)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: C.J. Liao
Composer
'Bones' The Final Chapter: The Hope in the Horror (2017)
Directed by: Emily Deschanel
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: Rick Tuber
Composer
'Homeland' R Is for Romeo (2017)
Directed by: Seith Mann
Cinematography by: Giorgio Scali
Edited by: Harvey Rosenstock
Composer
'Homeland' America First (2017)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: David Klein
Composer
'Homeland' Alt.truth (2017)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Harvey Rosenstock
Composer
'Homeland' Sock Puppets (2017)
Directed by: Daniel Attias
Cinematography by: Giorgio Scali
Edited by: Philip Carr Neel
Composer
'Homeland' The Flag House (2017)
Directed by: Michael Klick
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Jordan Goldman
Composer
'Homeland' Imminent Risk (2017)
Directed by: Tucker Gates
Cinematography by: Giorgio Scali
Edited by: Jordan Goldman
Composer
'Homeland' The Return (2017)
Directed by: Alex Graves
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Philip Carr Neel
Composer
'Homeland' Casus Belli (2017)
Directed by: Alex Graves
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Harvey Rosenstock
Composer
'Homeland' A Flash of Light (2017)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: Giorgio Scali
Edited by: Jordan Goldman
Composer
'Homeland' The Covenant (2017)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: Giorgio Scali
Edited by: Jordan Goldman
Composer
'Homeland' The Man in the Basement (2017)
Directed by: Keith Gordon
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Harvey Rosenstock
Composer
'Elementary' Hurt Me, Hurt You (2017)
Directed by: John Polson
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' Moving Targets (2017)
Directed by: Lucy Liu
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' Scrambled (2017)
Directed by: Christine Moore
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Jeff Vacirca
Composer
'Elementary' Fly Into a Rage, Make a Bad Landing (2017)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' The Art of Sleights and Deception (2017)
Directed by: Ron Fortunato
Cinematography by: Peter Reniers
Edited by: Jeff Vacirca
Composer
'Elementary' The Ballad of Lady Frances (2017)
Directed by: Aaron Lipstadt
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Jeff Vacirca
Composer
'Elementary' Fidelity (2017)
Directed by: Christine Moore
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' Wrong Side of the Road (2017)
Directed by: Jennifer Lynch
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Composer
'Elementary' Rekt in Real Life (2017)
Directed by: John Polson
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Jeff Vacirca
Composer
'Elementary' Over a Barrel (2017)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' Be My Guest (2017)
Directed by: Maja Vrvilo
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Jeff Vacirca
Composer
'Elementary' Crowned Clown, Downtown Brown (2017)
Directed by: Michael Slovis
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Line of Fire (2017)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: John L. Roberts
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Three-Letter Day (2017)
Directed by: Jeannot Szwarc
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Damien Smith
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Home (2017)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Family Ties (2017)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: John L. Roberts
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Two Ships (2017)
Directed by: Leslie Libman
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Damien Smith
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Equilibrium (2017)
Directed by: Joe Lazarov
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: John L. Roberts
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Suckers (2017)
Directed by: Fred Gerber
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Outbreak (2017)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Damien Smith
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Sting of the Tail (2017)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' One Year In (2017)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: John L. Roberts
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Brace for Impact (2017)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Bombshell (2017)
Directed by: Sharat Raju
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: David Beatty
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Misalliance (2017)
Directed by: Norberto Barba
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' The Ninth Seat (2017)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: David Beatty
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Lazarus (2017)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Party Lines (2017)
Directed by: Mike Listo
Cinematography by: Darran Tiernan
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' One Hundred Days (2017)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Commander-in-Chief (2017)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Darran Tiernan
Edited by: David Beatty
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Backfire (2017)
Directed by: Tara Nicole Weyr
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' The End of the Beginning (2017)
Directed by: Mike Listo
Cinematography by: Colin Hoult
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Warriors (2017)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: David Beatty
Composer
'Elementary' Folie a Deux (2016)
Directed by: Christine Moore
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' A Difference in Kind (2016)
Directed by: John Polson
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Bones' The Nightmare in the Nightmare (2016)
Directed by: David Boreanaz
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Composer
'Bones' The Jewel in the Crown (2016)
Directed by: David Grossman
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Composer
'Bones' The Stiff in the Cliff (2016)
Directed by: Jeannot Szwarc
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Head in the Abutment (2016)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: C.J. Liao
Composer
'Bones' The Movie in the Making (2016)
Directed by: Randy Zisk
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Composer
'Bones' The Secret in the Service (2016)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Strike in the Chord (2016)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The Fight in the Fixer (2016)
Directed by: Silver Tree
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Composer
'Bones' The Last Shot at a Second Chance (2016)
Directed by: David Grossman
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Monster in the Closet (2016)
Directed by: Randy Zisk
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The Murder of the Meninist (2016)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Composer
'Bones' The Death in the Defense (2016)
Directed by: Arlene Sanford
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Elementary' Turn It Upside Down (2016)
Directed by: Lucy Liu
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' Art Imitates Art (2016)
Directed by: Ron Fortunato
Cinematography by: Peter Reniers
Edited by: Jeff Vacirca
Composer
'Elementary' All In (2016)
Directed by: Aaron Lipstadt
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' Ready or Not (2016)
Directed by: Christine Moore
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' You've Got Me, Who's Got You? (2016)
Directed by: Seith Mann
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Jeff Vacirca
Composer
'Elementary' Hounded (2016)
Directed by: Ron Fortunato
Cinematography by: Peter Reniers
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' Up to Heaven and Down to Hell (2016)
Directed by: John Polson
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' Who Is That Masked Man? (2016)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Jeff Vacirca
Composer
'Elementary' A Study in Charlotte (2016)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' A View with a Room (2016)
Directed by: John Polson
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' Down Where the Dead Delight (2016)
Directed by: Jerry Levine
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Jeff Vacirca
Composer
'Elementary' A Burden of Blood (2016)
Directed by: Christine Moore
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Jeff Vacirca
Composer
'Elementary' Murder Ex Machina (2016)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Homeland' Fair Game (2016)
Directed by: Keith Gordon
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Philip Carr Neel
Composer
'Elementary' Pick Your Poison (2016)
Directed by: Jeremy Webb
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' It Serves You Right to Suffer (2016)
Directed by: Aidan Quinn
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' How the Sausage Is Made (2016)
Directed by: Michael Pressman
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Jeff Vacirca
Composer
'Elementary' Bang Bang Shoot Chute (2016)
Directed by: Jerry Levine
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' Ill Tidings (2016)
Directed by: Ron Fortunato
Cinematography by: Peter Reniers
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' To Catch a Predator Predator (2016)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Jeff Vacirca
Composer
'Elementary' Henny Penny the Sky Is Falling (2016)
Directed by: John Polson
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' Worth Several Cities (2016)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Jeff Vacirca
Composer
'Elementary' Render, and Then Seize Her (2016)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer - 43 Episodes, 2016-2018, Composer: Theme Music - 43 Episodes, 2016-2018
Designated Survivor (2016)
Directed by: Chris Grismer, Frederick E.O. Toye, Timothy Busfield, Peter Leto, Paul A. Edwards, Joe Lazarov, Leslie Libman, Sharat Raju, Mike Listo, Sudz Sutherland, Michael Katleman, Richard J. Lewis, Paul McGuigan, Sergio Mimica-Gezzan, Brad Turner, Norberto Barba, Milan Cheylov, Kenneth Fink, Fred Gerber, Stephen Surjik, Jeannot Szwarc, Ian Toynton, Tara Nicole Weyr, Carol Banker, Jeff T. Thomas, David Warry-Smith, Bosede Williams
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt, Michael Storey, Adam Suschitzky, Cort Fey, Colin Hoult, Darran Tiernan, M. David Mullen, David A. Harp, Michael McMurray
Edited by: Damien Smith, Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul, Ned Bastille, Pamela Malouf, David Beatty, John L. Roberts, Michael Schweitzer, James Coblentz, Monty DeGraff, Jennifer Van Goethem, Roy C. Poole, Bryan Darling
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA LF Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' The Oath (2016)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Colin Hoult
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' The Blueprint (2016)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' The Results (2016)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Colin Hoult
Edited by: David Beatty
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' The Traitor (2016)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' The Interrogation (2016)
Directed by: Michael Katleman
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' The Mission (2016)
Directed by: Paul A. Edwards
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' The Enemy (2016)
Directed by: Paul A. Edwards
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' The First Day (2016)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' The Confession (2016)
Directed by: Sergio Mimica-Gezzan
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Composer, Composer: Theme Music
'Designated Survivor' Pilot (2016)
Directed by: Paul McGuigan
Cinematography by: M. David Mullen
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Composer
'Bones' The Doom in the Boom (2015)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The Cowboy in the Contest (2015)
Directed by: Chad Lowe
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Composer
'Bones' High Treason in the Holiday Season (2015)
Directed by: Anne Renton
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Promise in the Palace (2015)
Directed by: Jeannot Szwarc
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The Senator in the Street Sweeper (2015)
Directed by: Steve Robin
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Composer
'Bones' The Resurrection in the Remains (2015)
Directed by: Chad Lowe
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Carpals in the Coy-Wolves (2015)
Directed by: Randy Zisk
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The Donor in the Drink (2015)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Composer
'Bones' The Brother in the Basement (2015)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Life in the Light (2015)
Directed by: Randy Zisk
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The Next in the Last (2015)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Composer
'Bones' The Loyalty in the Lie (2015)
Directed by: Randy Zisk
Cinematography by: Robert Reed Altman
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The Woman in the Whirlpool (2015)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Murder in the Middle East (2015)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Composer
'Bones' The Lost in the Found (2015)
Directed by: Jeannot Szwarc
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Verdict in the Victims (2015)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The Big Beef at the Royal Diner (2015)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Composer
'Bones' The Eye in the Sky (2015)
Directed by: Arlene Sanford
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The Putter in the Rough (2015)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Teacher in the Books (2015)
Directed by: Anne Renton
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The Baker in the Bits (2015)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Composer
'Elementary' The Cost of Doing Business (2015)
Directed by: Aaron Lipstadt
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Jeff Vacirca
Composer
'Elementary' The Games Underfoot (2015)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' All My Exes Live in Essex (2015)
Directed by: Michael Pressman
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' Tag, You're Me (2015)
Directed by: Christine Moore
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' Evidence of Things Not Seen (2015)
Directed by: Ron Fortunato
Cinematography by: Mauricio Rubinstein
Edited by: Jeff Vacirca
Composer
'Elementary' The Past Is Parent (2015)
Directed by: John Polson
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' A Controlled Descent (2015)
Directed by: John Polson
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' Absconded (2015)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' The Best Way Out Is Always Through (2015)
Directed by: Michael Slovis
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Bill Zabala
Composer
'Elementary' Under My Skin (2015)
Directed by: Aaron Lipstadt
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Composer
'Elementary' One Watson, One Holmes (2015)
Directed by: John Polson
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Bill Zabala
Composer
'Elementary' A Stitch in Time (2015)
Directed by: Ron Fortunato
Cinematography by: Mauricio Rubinstein
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' T-Bone and the Iceman (2015)
Directed by: Michael Slovis
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' For All You Know (2015)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' When Your Number's Up (2015)
Directed by: Jerry Levine
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' The One That Got Away (2015)
Directed by: Seith Mann
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Bill Zabala
Composer
'Elementary' Hemlock (2015)
Directed by: Christine Moore
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' The Female of the Species (2015)
Directed by: Lucy Liu
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Bill Zabala
Composer
'Elementary' The Illustrious Client (2015)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' Seed Money (2015)
Directed by: John Polson
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' The Eternity Injection (2015)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Bill Zabala
Composer
'Homeland' A False Glimmer (2015)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Philip Carr Neel
Composer
'Homeland' Our Man in Damascus (2015)
Directed by: Seith Mann
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Harvey Rosenstock
Composer
'Homeland' New Normal (2015)
Directed by: Daniel Attias
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Jordan Goldman
Composer
'Homeland' The Litvinov Ruse (2015)
Directed by: Tucker Gates
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Philip Carr Neel
Composer
'Homeland' All About Allison (2015)
Directed by: Daniel Attias
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Harvey Rosenstock
Composer
'Homeland' Oriole (2015)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Jordan Goldman
Composer
'Homeland' Parabiosis (2015)
Directed by: Alex Graves
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Philip Carr Neel
Composer
'Homeland' Why Is This Night Different? (2015)
Directed by: John David Coles
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Jordan Goldman
Composer
'Homeland' Super Powers (2015)
Directed by: Keith Gordon
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Philip Carr Neel
Composer
'Homeland' The Tradition of Hospitality (2015)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Harvey Rosenstock
Composer
'Homeland' Separation Anxiety (2015)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Jordan Goldman
Composer
'Homeland' Better Call Saul (2015)
Directed by: Michael Offer
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Harvey Rosenstock
Composer
'Bones' The 200th in the 10th (2014)
Directed by: David Boreanaz
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Composer
'Bones' The Mutilation of the Master Manipulator (2014)
Directed by: Tim Southam
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The Puzzler in the Pit (2014)
Directed by: Chad Lowe
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Money Maker on the Merry-Go-Round (2014)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Composer
'Bones' The Lost Love in the Foreign Land (2014)
Directed by: Allison Liddi-Brown
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The Corpse at the Convention (2014)
Directed by: Chad Lowe
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Geek in the Guck (2014)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Composer
'Bones' The Purging of the Pundit (2014)
Directed by: Tim Southam
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The Lance to the Heart (2014)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Conspiracy in the Corpse (2014)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Composer
'Bones' The Recluse in the Recliner (2014)
Directed by: David Boreanaz
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The Drama in the Queen (2014)
Directed by: Jeannot Szwarc
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Nail in the Coffin (2014)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Composer
'Bones' The Cold in the Case (2014)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The High in the Low (2014)
Directed by: Anne Renton
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Turn in the Urn (2014)
Directed by: Tim Southam
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Composer
'Bones' The Carrot in the Kudzu (2014)
Directed by: Rob Hardy
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The Repo Man in the Septic Tank (2014)
Directed by: Jeffrey Walker
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Source in the Sludge (2014)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Composer
'Bones' The Heiress in the Hill (2014)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The Master in the Slop (2014)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Casey O. Rohrs
Composer
'Bones' Big in the Philippines (2014)
Directed by: David Boreanaz
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Composer
'Bones' The Ghost in the Killer (2014)
Directed by: Allison Liddi-Brown
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Composer
'Elementary' End of Watch (2014)
Directed by: Ron Fortunato
Cinematography by: Mauricio Rubinstein
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' The Adventure of the Nutmeg Concoction (2014)
Directed by: Christine Moore
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' Terra Pericolosa (2014)
Directed by: Aaron Lipstadt
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Bill Zabala
Composer
'Elementary' Rip Off (2014)
Directed by: John Polson
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' Bella (2014)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' Just a Regular Irregular (2014)
Directed by: Jerry Levine
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Bill Zabala
Composer
'Elementary' The Five Orange Pipz (2014)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' The Grand Experiment (2014)
Directed by: John Polson
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Bill Zabala
Composer
'Elementary' Enough Nemesis to Go Around (2014)
Directed by: John Polson
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' Art in the Blood (2014)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' Paint It Black (2014)
Directed by: Lucy Liu
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' The Man with the Twisted Lip (2014)
Directed by: Seith Mann
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Bill Zabala
Composer
'Elementary' No Lack of Void (2014)
Directed by: Sanaa Hamri
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' The Many Mouths of Aaron Colville (2014)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Composer
'Elementary' The Hound of the Cancer Cells (2014)
Directed by: Michael Slovis
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Bill Zabala
Composer
'Elementary' Ears to You (2014)
Directed by: Seith Mann
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' The One Percent Solution (2014)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' Corpse De Ballet (2014)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Bill Zabala
Composer
'Elementary' Dead Clade Walking (2014)
Directed by: Helen Shaver
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' All in the Family (2014)
Directed by: Andrew Bernstein
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' The Diabolical Kind (2014)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Bill Zabala
Composer
'Homeland' There's Something Else Going On (2014)
Directed by: Seith Mann
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Michael Ruscio
Composer
'Homeland' 13 Hours in Islamabad (2014)
Directed by: Daniel Attias
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Jordan Goldman
Composer
'Homeland' Krieg Nicht Lieb (2014)
Directed by: Clark Johnson
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Harvey Rosenstock
Composer
'Homeland' Long Time Coming (2014)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: David Klein
Composer
'Homeland' Halfway to a Donut (2014)
Directed by: Alex Graves
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Harvey Rosenstock
Composer
'Homeland' Redux (2014)
Directed by: Carl Franklin
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Jordan Goldman
Composer
'Homeland' About a Boy (2014)
Directed by: Charlotte Sieling
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Harvey Rosenstock
Composer
'Homeland' From A to B and Back Again (2014)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Michael Ruscio
Composer
'Homeland' Iron in the Fire (2014)
Directed by: Michael Offer
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Jordan Goldman
Composer
'Homeland' Shalwar Kameez (2014)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: David Klein
Composer
'Homeland' Trylon and Perisphere (2014)
Directed by: Keith Gordon
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Michael Ruscio
Composer
'Homeland' The Drone Queen (2014)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: David Klein
Composer
'Bones' The Spark in the Park (2013)
Directed by: Chad Lowe
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Mystery in the Meat (2013)
Directed by: Tim Southam
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: C.J. Liao
Composer
'Bones' The Fury in the Jury (2013)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The Dude in the Dam (2013)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Composer
'Bones' The Nazi on the Honeymoon (2013)
Directed by: Jeannot Szwarc
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Woman in White (2013)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Composer
'Bones' The Lady on the List (2013)
Directed by: Chad Lowe
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Composer
'Bones' El Carnicero en el Coche (2013)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Sense in the Sacrifice (2013)
Directed by: Kate Woods
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Cheat in the Retreat (2013)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Composer
'Bones' The Secret in the Siege (2013)
Directed by: David Boreanaz
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The Secrets in the Proposal (2013)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The Maiden in the Mushrooms (2013)
Directed by: Jeannot Szwarc
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The Party in the Pants (2013)
Directed by: Reginald Hudlin
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Composer
'Bones' The Pathos in the Pathogens (2013)
Directed by: Chad Lowe
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Doom in the Gloom (2013)
Directed by: Kate Woods
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Composer
'Bones' The Survivor in the Soap (2013)
Directed by: Tim Southam
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The Doll in the Derby (2013)
Directed by: Tawnia McKiernan
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Shot in the Dark (2013)
Directed by: François Velle
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Composer
'Bones' The Friend in Need (2013)
Directed by: Jeffrey Walker
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Composer
'Bones' The Fact in the Fiction (2013)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Twist in the Plot (2013)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The Archaeologist in the Cocoon (2013)
Directed by: Jeannot Szwarc
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Corpse on the Canopy (2013)
Directed by: Rob Hardy
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Composer
'Bones' The Diamond in the Rough (2013)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Composer
'Elementary' Internal Audit (2013)
Directed by: Jerry Levine
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' Tremors (2013)
Directed by: Aaron Lipstadt
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' On the Line (2013)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Bill Zabala
Composer
'Elementary' Blood Is Thicker (2013)
Directed by: John Polson
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' The Marchioness (2013)
Directed by: Sanaa Hamri
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' An Unnatural Arrangement (2013)
Directed by: Christine Moore
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Bill Zabala
Composer
'Elementary' Ancient History (2013)
Directed by: Sanaa Hamri
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' Poison Pen (2013)
Directed by: Andrew Bernstein
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' We Are Everyone (2013)
Directed by: Michael Pressman
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' Solve for X (2013)
Directed by: Jerry Levine
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Bill Zabala
Composer
'Elementary' Step Nine (2013)
Directed by: John Polson
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' Heroine (2013)
Directed by: John Polson
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' The Woman (2013)
Directed by: Seith Mann
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' Risk Management (2013)
Directed by: Adam Davidson
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sang Han
Composer
'Elementary' Snow Angels (2013)
Directed by: Andrew Bernstein
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' Possibility Two (2013)
Directed by: Seith Mann
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' Details (2013)
Directed by: Sanaa Hamri
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' The Deductionist (2013)
Directed by: John Polson
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' A Giant Gun, Filled with Drugs (2013)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Victor Du Bois
Composer
'Elementary' The Red Team (2013)
Directed by: Christine Moore
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' Dirty Laundry (2013)
Directed by: John David Coles
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Homeland' The Star (2013)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Joe Hobeck
Composer
'Homeland' Big Man in Tehran (2013)
Directed by: Daniel Minahan
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Terry Kelley
Composer
'Homeland' Good Night (2013)
Directed by: Keith Gordon
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Jordan Goldman
Composer
'Homeland' One Last Thing (2013)
Directed by: Jeffrey Reiner
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Joe Hobeck
Composer
'Homeland' A Red Wheelbarrow (2013)
Directed by: Seith Mann
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Terry Kelley
Composer
'Homeland' The Yoga Play (2013)
Directed by: Clark Johnson
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Terry Kelley
Composer
'Homeland' Still Positive (2013)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Joe Hobeck
Composer
'Homeland' Gerontion (2013)
Directed by: Carl Franklin
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Jordan Goldman
Composer
'Homeland' Game On (2013)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Jordan Goldman
Composer
'Homeland' Tower of David (2013)
Directed by: Clark Johnson
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Joe Hobeck
Composer
'Homeland' Uh... Oh... Ah... (2013)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Terry Kelley
Composer
'Homeland' Tin Man Is Down (2013)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Jordan Goldman
Composer - 134 Episodes, 2012-2019
Elementary (2012)
Directed by: Guy Ferland, Christine Moore, John Polson, Ron Fortunato, Seith Mann, Jerry Levine, Larry Teng, Aaron Lipstadt, Lucy Liu, Andrew Bernstein, Sanaa Hamri, Michael Slovis, Michael Pressman, Alex Chapple, Jonny Lee Miller, John David Coles, Peter Werner, Jeremy Webb, Jennifer Lynch, Phil Abraham, Colin Bucksey, Michael Cuesta, Rod Holcomb, David Platt, Rosemary Rodriguez, Adam Davidson, Jean de Segonzac, Helen Shaver, Aidan Quinn, Michael Hekmat, Maja Vrvilo, Jon Michael Hill, Thomas Carter
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato, Tom Houghton, Roy H. Wagner, Peter Reniers, Mauricio Rubinstein, Nelson Cragg, Carlos Omar Guerra
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe, Gerald Valdez, Jeff Vacirca, Bill Zabala, Victor Du Bois, Joe Hobeck, Sally Anne Schultz, Sang Han, Michelle Fellner
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Composer - 2 Episodes, 2012
The Finder (2012)
Directed by: Daniel Sackheim, Adam Arkin, David Boreanaz, Alex Chapple, Milan Cheylov, James Hayman, Kevin Hooks, Dwight H. Little, Seith Mann, Vahan Moosekian, Terrence O'Hara, David Straiton
Cinematography by: Sidney Sidell
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Composer
'Bones' The Ghost in the Machine (2012)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Composer
'Bones' The But in the Joke (2012)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The Bod in the Pod (2012)
Directed by: Tim Southam
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The Patriot in Purgatory (2012)
Directed by: François Velle
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Composer
'Bones' The Method in the Madness (2012)
Directed by: Kate Woods
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Tiger in the Tale (2012)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Composer
'Bones' The Future in the Past (2012)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Past in the Present (2012)
Directed by: David Boreanaz
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The Family in the Feud (2012)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Composer
'Bones' The Warrior in the Wuss (2012)
Directed by: Chad Lowe
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The Don't in the Do (2012)
Directed by: Jeannot Szwarc
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Bump in the Road (2012)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Composer
'Bones' The Crack in the Code (2012)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Prisoner in the Pipe (2012)
Directed by: Kate Woods
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Elementary' The Leviathan (2012)
Directed by: Peter Werner
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' You Do It to Yourself (2012)
Directed by: Phil Abraham
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Victor Du Bois
Composer
'Elementary' The Long Fuse (2012)
Directed by: Andrew Bernstein
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' One Way to Get Off (2012)
Directed by: Seith Mann
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' Flight Risk (2012)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Victor Du Bois
Composer
'Elementary' The Rat Race (2012)
Directed by: Rosemary Rodriguez
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Composer
'Elementary' Lesser Evils (2012)
Directed by: Colin Bucksey
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Composer
'Elementary' While You Were Sleeping (2012)
Directed by: John David Coles
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Composer
'Elementary' Pilot (2012)
Directed by: Michael Cuesta
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Joe Hobeck
Composer
'Homeland' The Choice (2012)
Directed by: Michael Cuesta
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Terry Kelley
Composer
'Homeland' In Memoriam (2012)
Directed by: Jeremy Podeswa
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Jordan Goldman
Composer
'Homeland' Broken Hearts (2012)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Joe Hobeck
Composer
'Homeland' Two Hats (2012)
Directed by: Daniel Attias
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Terry Kelley
Composer
'Homeland' I'll Fly Away (2012)
Directed by: Michael Cuesta
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Joe Hobeck
Composer
'Homeland' The Clearing (2012)
Directed by: John Dahl
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Jordan Goldman
Composer
'Homeland' New Car Smell (2012)
Directed by: David Semel
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Terry Kelley
Composer
'Homeland' Q&A (2012)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Joe Hobeck
Composer
'Homeland' A Gettysburg Address (2012)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Terry Kelley
Composer
'Homeland' State of Independence (2012)
Directed by: Lodge Kerrigan
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Jordan Goldman
Composer
'Homeland' Beirut Is Back (2012)
Directed by: Michael Cuesta
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Joe Hobeck
Composer
'Homeland' The Smile (2012)
Directed by: Michael Cuesta
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Joe Hobeck
Composer
'The Finder' Bullets (2012)
Directed by: Terrence O'Hara
Cinematography by: Sidney Sidell
Edited by: Casey O. Rohrs
Composer
'The Finder' An Orphan Walks Into a Bar (2012)
Directed by: Daniel Sackheim
Cinematography by: Sidney Sidell
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Composer - 84 Episodes, 2011-2018
Homeland (2011)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter, Michael Cuesta, Daniel Attias, Alex Graves, Keith Gordon, Tucker Gates, Clark Johnson, Seith Mann, Guy Ferland, Michael Offer, Michael Klick, Jeffrey Nachmanoff, Carl Franklin, Charlotte Sieling, Brad Turner, John Dahl, Lodge Kerrigan, Jeremy Podeswa, David Semel, Daniel Minahan, David Nutter, Jeffrey Reiner, John David Coles, Nelson McCormick
Edited by: Jordan Goldman, Philip Carr Neel, Harvey Rosenstock, Joe Hobeck, Terry Kelley, Michael Ruscio, Sarah Zeitlin, Garret Donnelly, Victoria Grimsley, David Latham
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Red Epic Camera
Composer
'Bones' The Twist in the Twister (2011)
Directed by: Jeannot Szwarc
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Composer
'Bones' The Male in the Mail (2011)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Bones' The Prince in the Plastic (2011)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Hot Dog in the Competition (2011)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Score By
'Bones' The Change in the Game (2011)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Memories in the Shallow Grave (2011)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Score By
'Bones' The Hole in the Heart (2011)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Score By
'Bones' The Signs in the Silence (2011)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Score By
'Bones' The Pinocchio in the Planter (2011)
Directed by: François Velle
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Score By
'Bones' The Truth in the Myth (2011)
Directed by: Chad Lowe
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Score By
'Bones' The Feet on the Beach (2011)
Directed by: Emile B. Levisetti
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Score By
'Bones' The Blackout in the Blizzard (2011)
Directed by: David Boreanaz
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Score By
'Bones' The Killer in the Crosshairs (2011)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Score By
'Bones' The Bikini in the Soup (2011)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Score By
'Bones' The Daredevil in the Mold (2011)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Score By
'Bones' The Sin in the Sisterhood (2011)
Directed by: Rob Hardy
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Score By
'Bones' The Bullet in the Brain (2011)
Directed by: David Boreanaz
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Score By
'Bones' The Body in the Bag (2011)
Directed by: Kate Woods
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Composer
'Homeland' The Vest (2011)
Directed by: Clark Johnson
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Joe Hobeck
Composer
'Homeland' Representative Brody (2011)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Jordan Goldman
Composer
'Homeland' Crossfire (2011)
Directed by: Jeffrey Nachmanoff
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Terry Kelley
Composer
'Homeland' The Weekend (2011)
Directed by: Michael Cuesta
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Jordan Goldman
Composer
'Homeland' Achilles Heel (2011)
Directed by: Tucker Gates
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Joe Hobeck
Composer
'Homeland' The Good Soldier (2011)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Terry Kelley
Composer
'Homeland' Blind Spot (2011)
Directed by: Clark Johnson
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Joe Hobeck
Composer
'Homeland' Clean Skin (2011)
Directed by: Daniel Attias
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Terry Kelley
Composer
'Homeland' Semper I (2011)
Directed by: Jeffrey Nachmanoff
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Jordan Goldman
Composer
'Homeland' Grace (2011)
Directed by: Michael Cuesta
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Joe Hobeck
Composer - 8 Episodes, 2011
The Kennedys (2011)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Cameras: Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Composer
'The Kennedys' My Brother's Keeper (2011)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: David B. Thompson
Composer
'The Kennedys' Lancer and Lace (2011)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: David B. Thompson
Composer
'The Kennedys' Cuban Missiles (2011)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: David B. Thompson
Composer
'The Kennedys' Life Sentences (2011)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: David B. Thompson
Composer
'The Kennedys' Bobby's War (2011)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: Don Cassidy
Composer
'The Kennedys' Bay of Pigs (2011)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: Don Cassidy
Composer
'The Kennedys' The First Campaign (2011)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: David B. Thompson
Composer
'The Kennedys' Joe's Revenge (2011)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: David B. Thompson
Score By
'Bones' The Babe in the Bar (2010)
Directed by: Tim Southam
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Score By
'Bones' The Twisted Bones in the Melted Truck (2010)
Directed by: Gordon Lonsdale
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Score By
'Bones' The Doctor in the Photo (2010)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Score By
'Bones' The Shallow in the Deep (2010)
Directed by: Mark Helfrich
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Score By
'Bones' The Bones That Weren't (2010)
Directed by: Jeannot Szwarc
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Score By
'Bones' The Maggots in the Meathead (2010)
Directed by: Tim Southam
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Score By
'Bones' The Body and the Bounty (2010)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Score By
'Bones' The Couple in the Cave (2010)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Score By
'Bones' The Mastodon in the Room (2010)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Score By
'Bones' The Beginning in the End (2010)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Score By
'Bones' The Boy with the Answer (2010)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Score By
'Bones' The Witch in the Wardrobe (2010)
Directed by: François Velle
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Score By
'Bones' The Rocker in the Rinse Cycle (2010)
Directed by: Jeff Woolnough
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Score By
'Bones' The Predator in the Pool (2010)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Score By
'Bones' The Parts in the Sum of the Whole (2010)
Directed by: David Boreanaz
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Score By
'Bones' The Death of the Queen Bee (2010)
Directed by: Allan Kroeker
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Score By
'Bones' The Bones on the Blue Line (2010)
Directed by: Chad Lowe
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Score By
'Bones' The Devil in the Details (2010)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Score By
'Bones' The Dentist in the Ditch (2010)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Score By
'Bones' The Proof in the Pudding (2010)
Directed by: Emile B. Levisetti
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Score By
'Bones' The X in the File (2010)
Directed by: Allison Liddi-Brown
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'24' Day 8: 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m. (2010)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 8: 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m. (2010)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Casey O. Rohrs
Composer
'24' Day 8: 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. (2010)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 8: 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. (2010)
Directed by: Michael Klick
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Casey O. Rohrs
Composer
'24' Day 8: 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. (2010)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Composer
'24' Day 8: 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. (2010)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 8: 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. (2010)
Directed by: Michael Klick
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 8: 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. (2010)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Casey O. Rohrs
Composer
'24' Day 8: 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m. (2010)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 8: 6:00 a.m.-7:00 a.m. (2010)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 8: 5:00 a.m.-6:00 a.m. (2010)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Casey O. Rohrs
Composer
'24' Day 8: 4:00 a.m.-5:00 a.m. (2010)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 8: 3:00 a.m.-4:00 a.m. (2010)
Directed by: Nelson McCormick
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 8: 2:00 a.m.-3:00 a.m. (2010)
Directed by: Nelson McCormick
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Casey O. Rohrs
Composer
'24' Day 8: 1:00 a.m.-2:00 a.m. (2010)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 8: 12:00 a.m.-1:00 a.m. (2010)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 8: 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m. (2010)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 8: 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. (2010)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Casey O. Rohrs
Composer
'24' Day 8: 9:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m. (2010)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Composer
'24' Day 8: 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m. (2010)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Casey O. Rohrs
Composer
'24' Day 8: 6:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m. (2010)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 8: 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. (2010)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 8: 5:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m. (2010)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Casey O. Rohrs
Composer
'24' Day 8: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. (2010)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Score By
'Bones' The Gamer in the Grease (2009)
Directed by: Kate Woods
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Score By
'Bones' The Goop on the Girl (2009)
Directed by: Tim Southam
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Score By
'Bones' The Foot in the Foreclosure (2009)
Directed by: Jeff Woolnough
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Score By
'Bones' The Dwarf in the Dirt (2009)
Directed by: Chad Lowe
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Score By
'Bones' The Tough Man in the Tender Chicken (2009)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Score By
'Bones' A Night at the Bones Museum (2009)
Directed by: Jeannot Szwarc
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Score By
'Bones' The Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood (2009)
Directed by: Gordon Lonsdale
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Score By
'Bones' The Plain in the Prodigy (2009)
Directed by: Allan Kroeker
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Score By
'Bones' The Bond in the Boot (2009)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Score By
'Bones' Harbingers in a Fountain (2009)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Score By
'Bones' The End in the Beginning (2009)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Score By
'Bones' The Critic in the Cabernet (2009)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Score By
'Bones' The Beaver in the Otter (2009)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Score By
'Bones' The Girl in the Mask (2009)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Score By
'Bones' The Double Death of the Dearly Departed (2009)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Score By
'Bones' Mayhem on a Cross (2009)
Directed by: Jeff Woolnough
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Score By
'Bones' The Cinderella in the Cardboard (2009)
Directed by: Steven DePaul
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Score By
'Bones' The Science in the Physicist (2009)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Score By
'Bones' The Bones That Foam (2009)
Directed by: David Boreanaz
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Score By
'Bones' The Salt in the Wounds (2009)
Directed by: Steven DePaul
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Score By
'Bones' The Doctor in the Den (2009)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Score By
'Bones' The Princess and the Pear (2009)
Directed by: Steven DePaul
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Score By
'Bones' The Hero in the Hold (2009)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Score By
'Bones' Fire in the Ice (2009)
Directed by: Chad Lowe
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Score By
'Bones' Double Trouble in the Panhandle (2009)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Composer
'24' Day 7: 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m. (2009)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 7: 6:00 a.m.-7:00 a.m. (2009)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 7: 4:00 a.m.-5:00 a.m. (2009)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 7: 5:00 a.m.-6:00 a.m. (2009)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Elisa Cohen
Composer
'24' Day 7: 3:00 a.m.-4:00 a.m. (2009)
Directed by: Michael Klick
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 7: 2:00 a.m.-3:00 a.m. (2009)
Directed by: Michael Klick
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Elisa Cohen
Composer
'24' Day 7: 1:00 a.m.-2:00 a.m. (2009)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 7: 12:00 a.m.-1:00 a.m. (2009)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 7: 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 7: 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. (2009)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Elisa Cohen
Composer
'24' Day 7: 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Composer
'24' Day 7: 9:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 7: 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 7: 6:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Composer
'24' Day 7: 5:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 7: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 7: 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Composer
'24' Day 7: 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 7: 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 7: 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 7: 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Composer
'24' Day 7: 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. (2009)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 7: 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. (2009)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Composer
'24' Day 7: 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. (2009)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
24: Redemption (2008)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Score By
'Bones' The Bone That Blew (2008)
Directed by: Jessica Landaw
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Score By
'Bones' The Passenger in the Oven (2008)
Directed by: Steven DePaul
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Score By
'Bones' The Skull in the Sculpture (2008)
Directed by: Allan Kroeker
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Score By
'Bones' The Con Man in the Meth Lab (2008)
Directed by: Allison Liddi-Brown
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Composer
'Bones' The Perfect Pieces in the Purple Pond (2008)
Directed by: Jeannot Szwarc
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Score By
'Bones' The Yanks in the U.K.: Parts 1 and 2 (2008)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Composer
'24' Day 6: 5:00 a.m.-6:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 6: 4:00 a.m.-5:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Composer
'24' Day 6: 2:00 a.m.-3:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 6: 3:00 a.m.-4:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Composer
'24' Day 6: 1:00 a.m.-2:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Composer
'24' Day 6: 12:00 a.m.-1:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Composer
'24' Day 6: 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 6: 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 6: 9:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Composer
'24' Day 6: 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 6: 5:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Tim Iacofano
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 6: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Tim Iacofano
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 6: 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 6: 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Composer
'24' Day 6: 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 6: 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 6: 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Composer
'24' Day 6: 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Composer
'24' Day 6: 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 6: 6:00 a.m.-7:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 5: 6:00 a.m.-7:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 5: 5:00 a.m.-6:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 5: 4:00 a.m.-5:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Composer
'24' Day 5: 3:00 a.m.-4:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 5: 2:00 a.m.-3:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 5: 1:00 a.m.-2:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Composer
'24' Day 5: 12:00 a.m.-1:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 5: 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 5: 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Composer
'24' Day 5: 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 5: 9:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 5: 6:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 5: 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Composer
'24' Day 5: 5:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 5: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Tim Iacofano
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Composer
'24' Day 5: 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Tim Iacofano
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 5: 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 5: 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Larry Davenport
Composer
'24' Day 5: 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 5: 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 5: 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 5: 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 5: 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 5: 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Larry Davenport
Composer - 178 Episodes, 2008-2017
Bones (2005)
Directed by: Ian Toynton, Dwight H. Little, Jeannot Szwarc, Chad Lowe, David Boreanaz, Milan Cheylov, Allan Kroeker, Tim Southam, Kate Woods, Steven DePaul, Jeff Woolnough, Michael Lange, Randy Zisk, Alex Chapple, Jesús Salvador Treviño, Tony Wharmby, Allison Liddi-Brown, François Velle, Sanford Bookstaver, Craig Ross Jr., Kevin Hooks, Greg Yaitanes, Gordon Lonsdale, Emile B. Levisetti, Rob Hardy, Anne Renton, David Grossman, Tawnia McKiernan, James Whitmore Jr., Scott Lautanen, Jessica Landaw, Brad Turner, Jeffrey Walker, Arlene Sanford, David Hugh Jones, Patrick R. Norris, Donna Deitch, David Duchovny, Karen Gaviola, Joe Napolitano, Jonathan Pontell, Bryan Spicer, Thomas J. Wright, Caleb Deschanel, Marita Grabiak, Mark Helfrich, Daniel Sackheim, Reginald Hudlin, Steve Robin, Silver Tree, Robert Reed Altman, Anton Cropper, Emily Deschanel, Denise Di Novi
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale, Gregory Paul Collier, Robert Reed Altman, Michael D. O'Shea, Cort Fey, Dennis Hall, Jules Labarthe, Sidney Sidell, Loren S. Yaconelli
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger, Richard Currie, Andrea Folprecht, Bill Lynch, Thomas R. Moore, Casey O. Rohrs, J. Benjamin Chulay, C.J. Liao, Harry B. Miller III, Rick Tuber, David Post
Cameras: ARRIFLEX Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Composer
'24' Day 4: 6:00 a.m.-7:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 4: 5:00 a.m.-6:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 4: 3:00 a.m.-4:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 4: 4:00 a.m.-5:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Composer
'24' Day 4: 12:00 a.m.-1:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 4: 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 4: 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Composer
'24' Day 4: 9:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 4: 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Rodney Charters
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Composer
'24' Day 4: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Composer
'24' Day 4: 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 4: 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Ken Girotti
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 4: 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Ken Girotti
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Composer
'24' Day 4: 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 4: 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 4: 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Composer
'24' Day 4: 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 4: 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Composer
'24' Day 4: 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 3: 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. (2004)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Composer
'24' Day 3: 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. (2004)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Composer
'24' Day 3: 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Composer
'24' Day 3: 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Composer
'24' Day 3: 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Composer
'24' Day 3: 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Composer
'24' Day 3: 6:00 a.m.-7:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Composer
'24' Day 3: 5:00 a.m.-6:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Composer
'24' Day 3: 4:00 a.m.-5:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Composer
'24' Day 3: 3:00 a.m.-4:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Composer
'24' Day 3: 1:00 a.m.-2:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Composer
'24' Day 3: 2:00 a.m.-3:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Composer
'24' Day 3: 9:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m. (2004)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 3: 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m. (2004)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Composer
'24' Day 3: 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 3: 12:00 a.m.-1:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 3: 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 3: 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Composer
'24' Day 3: 5:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 3: 6:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 3: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Composer
'24' Day 3: 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Composer
'24' Day 2: 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 3: 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 3: 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Composer
'24' Day 2: 6:00 a.m.-7:00 a.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 2: 5:00 a.m.-6:00 a.m. (2003)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Composer
'24' Day 2: 4:00 a.m.-5:00 a.m. (2003)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 2: 3:00 a.m.-4:00 a.m. (2003)
Directed by: James Whitmore Jr.
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 2: 1:00 a.m.-2:00 a.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 2: 2:00 a.m.-3:00 a.m. (2003)
Directed by: James Whitmore Jr.
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Composer
'24' Day 2: 12:00 a.m.-1:00 a.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 2: 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. (2003)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Composer
'24' Day 2: 9:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 2: 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 2: 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Composer
'24' Day 2: 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 2: 5:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Rodney Charters
Cinematography by: Guy Skinner
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Composer
'24' Day 2: 6:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Composer
'24' Day 2: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Rodney Charters
Cinematography by: Guy Skinner
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 2: 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: James Whitmore Jr.
Cinematography by: Guy Skinner
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 2: 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: James Whitmore Jr.
Cinematography by: Guy Skinner
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Composer
'24' Day 2: 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Band Member, Composer
'24' Day 2: 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 2: 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: James Whitmore Jr.
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Composer
'24' Day 2: 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. (2002)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' Day 2: 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. (2002)
Directed by: James Whitmore Jr.
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' Day 2: 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. (2002)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Composer
'24' 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Paul Shapiro
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Composer
'24' 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' 9:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Paul Shapiro
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Composer
'24' 6:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Composer
'24' 5:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Peter Levy
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Peter Levy
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Composer
'24' 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. (2002)
Directed by: Davis Guggenheim
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Composer
'24' 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Composer
'24' 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. (2002)
Directed by: Davis Guggenheim
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' 6:00 a.m.-7:00 a.m. (2002)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m. (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Band Member, Composer - 195 Episodes, 2001-2010
24 (2001)
Directed by: Jon Cassar, Brad Turner, Milan Cheylov, Bryan Spicer, Stephen Hopkins, Ian Toynton, Frederick King Keller, James Whitmore Jr., Tim Iacofano, Kevin Hooks, Michael Klick, Rodney Charters, Joseph A. Hodges, Winrich Kolbe, Davis Guggenheim, Paul Shapiro, Ken Girotti, Dwight H. Little, Nelson McCormick
Edited by: David Latham, Scott Powell, Chris G. Willingham, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Casey O. Rohrs, Larry Davenport, Elisa Cohen, David B. Thompson
Composer
'24' 5:00 a.m.-6:00 a.m. (2001)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' 4:00 a.m.-5:00 a.m. (2001)
Directed by: Winrich Kolbe
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Composer
'24' 3:00 a.m.-4:00 a.m. (2001)
Directed by: Winrich Kolbe
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Composer
'24' 2:00 a.m.-3:00 a.m. (2001)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Composer
'24' 1:00 a.m.-2:00 a.m. (2001)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Composer
'24' 12:00 a.m.-1:00 a.m. (2001)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Peter Levy
Edited by: David B. Thompson
Assistant Sfx Editor
Se7en (1995)
Directed by: David Fincher
Cinematography by: Darius Khondji
Edited by: Richard Francis-Bruce
Assistant Sound Editor
The Public Eye (1992)
Directed by: Howard Franklin
Cinematography by: Peter Suschitzky