Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Episode #6.12 (2019)
Cinematography by: Kyle Jewell
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Episode #6.10 (2019)
Cinematography by: Kyle Jewell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Collision Course (Part I) (2019)
Cinematography by: Kyle Jewell
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Other Thing (2019)
Directed by: Lou Diamond Phillips
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Code Yellow (2019)
Directed by: Mark Kolpack
Cinematography by: Kyle Jewell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Fear and Loathing on the Planet of Kitson (2019)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Window of Opportunity (2019)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Kyle Jewell
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Missing Pieces (2019)
Directed by: Clark Gregg
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The End (2018)
Directed by: Jed Whedon
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Force of Gravity (2018)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The One Who Will Save Us All (2018)
Directed by: Cherie Gierhart
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Option Two (2018)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' All Roads Lead... (2018)
Directed by: Jennifer Lynch
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Inside Voices (2018)
Directed by: Salli Richardson-Whitfield
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Honeymoon (2018)
Directed by: Garry A. Brown
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Rise and Shine (2018)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Principia (2018)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Devil Complex (2018)
Directed by: Nina Lopez-Corrado
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Real Deal (2018)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Past Life (2018)
Directed by: Eric Laneuville
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' All the Comforts of Home (2018)
Directed by: Kate Woods
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Best Laid Plans (2018)
Directed by: Garry A. Brown
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Last Day (2018)
Directed by: Nina Lopez-Corrado
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Together or Not at All (2018)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Fun & Games (2018)
Directed by: Clark Gregg
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Rewind (2017)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' A Life Spent (2017)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' A Life Earned (2017)
Directed by: Stanley M. Brooks
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Orientation: Part 2 (2017)
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Orientation: Part 1 (2017)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' World's End (2017)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Return (2017)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Farewell, Cruel World! (2017)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' All the Madame's Men (2017)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' No Regrets (2017)
Directed by: Eric Laneuville
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Identity and Change (2017)
Directed by: Garry A. Brown
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' What If... (2017)
Directed by: Oz Scott
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Self Control (2017)
Directed by: Jed Whedon
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Man Behind the Shield (2017)
Directed by: Wendey Stanzler
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' BOOM (2017)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Hot Potato Soup (2017)
Directed by: Nina Lopez-Corrado
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Wake Up (2017)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Patriot (2017)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Broken Promises (2017)
Directed by: Garry A. Brown
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Bouncing Back (2016)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Inside Man (2016)
Directed by: John Terlesky
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Watchdogs (2016)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Spacetime (2016)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Team (2016)
Directed by: Elodie Keene
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Singularity (2016)
Directed by: Garry A. Brown
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Failed Experiments (2016)
Directed by: Wendey Stanzler
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Emancipation (2016)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Absolution (2016)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ascension (2016)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ghost Rider: The Ghost (2016)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ghost Rider: The Laws of Inferno Dynamics (2016)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ghost Rider: Deals with Our Devils (2016)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ghost Rider: The Good Samaritan (2016)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ghost Rider: Lockup (2016)
Directed by: Kate Woods
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ghost Rider: Let Me Stand Next to Your Fire (2016)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ghost Rider: Uprising (2016)
Directed by: Magnus Martens
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ghost Rider: Meet the New Boss (2016)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Aftershocks (2015)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: David Crabtree
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Who You Really Are (2015)
Directed by: Roxann Dawson
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' One of Us (2015)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Love in the Time of Hydra (2015)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' One Door Closes (2015)
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Afterlife (2015)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Melinda (2015)
Directed by: Garry A. Brown
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: David Crabtree
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Frenemy of My Enemy (2015)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Dirty Half Dozen (2015)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Scars (2015)
Directed by: Bobby Roth
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' S.O.S. Part 1 (2015)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' S.O.S. Part 2 (2015)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Laws of Nature (2015)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Purpose in the Machine (2015)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' A Wanted (Inhu)Man (2015)
Directed by: Garry A. Brown
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' 4,722 Hours (2015)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Among Us Hide... (2015)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Many Heads, One Tale (2015)
Directed by: Garry A. Brown
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' T.R.A.C.K.S. (2014)
Directed by: Paul A. Edwards
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' End of the Beginning (2014)
Directed by: Bobby Roth
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Turn, Turn, Turn (2014)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Providence (2014)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Edited by: Conrad Smart
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Only Light in the Darkness (2014)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Nothing Personal (2014)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ragtag (2014)
Directed by: Roxann Dawson
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Conrad Smart
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Beginning of the End (2014)
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: David Crabtree
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Shadows (2014)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Heavy Is the Head (2014)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: David Crabtree
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Making Friends and Influencing People (2014)
Directed by: Bobby Roth
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Face My Enemy (2014)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: David Crabtree
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' A Hen in the Wolf House (2014)
Directed by: Holly Dale
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' A Fractured House (2014)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Edited by: Eric Litman
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Writing on the Wall (2014)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Things We Bury (2014)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ye Who Enter Here (2014)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' What They Become (2014)
Directed by: Michael Zinberg
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Visual Effects Producer - 133 Episodes, 2013-2020
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen, Jesse Bochco, Billy Gierhart, Vincent Misiano, Garry A. Brown, Bobby Roth, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Roxann Dawson, Milan Cheylov, Kevin Hooks, Ron Underwood, Kate Woods, David Solomon, Brad Turner, Wendey Stanzler, Holly Dale, David Straiton, John Terlesky, Michael Zinberg, Eric Laneuville, Jed Whedon, Clark Gregg, Jonathan Frakes, Joss Whedon, Paul A. Edwards, Kenneth Fink, Karen Gaviola, Dwight H. Little, Elodie Keene, Magnus Martens, Stanley M. Brooks, Oz Scott, Cherie Gierhart, Jennifer Lynch, Salli Richardson-Whitfield, Mark Kolpack, Jennifer Phang, Lou Diamond Phillips
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Pilot (2013)
Directed by: Joss Whedon
Cinematography by: David Boyd
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' 0-8-4 (2013)
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Asset (2013)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Eye Spy (2013)
Directed by: Roxann Dawson
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Debby Germino
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Girl in the Flower Dress (2013)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' FZZT (2013)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Repairs (2013)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Visual Effects Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Bridge (2013)
Directed by: Holly Dale
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Stereo Producer
Life of Pi (2012)
Directed by: Ang Lee
Cinematography by: Claudio Miranda
Edited by: Tim Squyres
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Stereo Vfx Producer: Legend 3D
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance (2011)
Cinematography by: Brandon Trost
Edited by: Brian Berdan
Cameras: Red One MX Camera
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Field Mice (2010)
Directed by: Brad Tanenbaum
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: Barrie Wise
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Irradiator (2010)
Directed by: Michael Nankin
Cinematography by: Christian Sebaldt
Edited by: Augie Robles
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' The Panty Sniffer (2010)
Directed by: Louis Shaw Milito
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Neverland (2010)
Directed by: Alec Smight
Cinematography by: Christian Sebaldt
Edited by: Barrie Wise
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Unshockable (2010)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: Augie Robles
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Internal Combustion (2010)
Directed by: Brad Tanenbaum
Cinematography by: Christian Sebaldt
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Long Ball (2010)
Directed by: Alec Smight
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: Barrie Wise
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Sin City Blue (2010)
Directed by: Louis Shaw Milito
Cinematography by: Christian Sebaldt
Edited by: Augie Robles
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Show Stopper (2010)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: Jean Crupper
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'The Big Bang Theory' The Large Hadron Collision (2010)
Directed by: Mark Cendrowski
Cinematography by: Steven V. Silver
Edited by: Peter Chakos
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios - 1 Episode, 2010
Justified (2010)
Directed by: Adam Arkin, Jon Avnet, Peter Werner, Michael Dinner, John Dahl, Bill Johnson, Michael W. Watkins, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Don Kurt, Dean Parisot, Tony Goldwyn, Michael Pressman, Rod Holcomb, Michael Katleman, Frederick King Keller, John David Coles, Billy Gierhart, Lesli Linka Glatter, Peter Weller
Cinematography by: Francis Kenny, Stefan von Bjorn, Edward J. Pei, Richard Crudo, Attila Szalay, Peter Levy, Andrew Strahorn
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'Justified' Fire in the Hole (2010)
Directed by: Michael Dinner
Cinematography by: Edward J. Pei
Edited by: Victor Du Bois
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Appendicitement (2009)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Christian Sebaldt
Edited by: Barrie Wise
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Better Off Dead (2009)
Directed by: Jeffrey G. Hunt
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' The Lost Girls (2009)
Directed by: Alec Smight
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: Augie Robles
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Ghost Town (2009)
Directed by: Alec Smight
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: Augie Robles
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Family Affair (2009)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Christian Sebaldt
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Deep Fried and Minty Fresh (2009)
Directed by: Alec Smight
Cinematography by: Christian Sebaldt
Edited by: Barrie Wise
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Disarmed and Dangerous (2009)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' One to Go (2009)
Directed by: Alec Smight
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Barrie Wise
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' The Grave Shift (2009)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Christian Sebaldt
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Miami' Kill Clause (2009)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: Jean Crupper
Visual Effects Producer
'24' Day 7: 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
Superhero Movie (2008)
Directed by: Craig Mazin
Cinematography by: Thomas E. Ackerman
Cameras: ARRI Cameras
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' 19 Down (2008)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Christian Sebaldt
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Young Man with a Horn (2008)
Directed by: Jeffrey G. Hunt
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Woulda, Coulda, Shoulda (2008)
Directed by: Brad Tanenbaum
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Say Uncle (2008)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Christian Sebaldt
Edited by: Augie Robles
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Leave Out All the Rest (2008)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Let It Bleed (2008)
Directed by: Brad Tanenbaum
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Alec Smight
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Art Imitates Life (2008)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Augie Robles
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' The Happy Place (2008)
Directed by: Nathan Hope
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' For Warrick (2008)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Alec Smight
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Bull (2008)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Producer
'Two and a Half Men' Fish in a Drawer (2008)
Directed by: Jeff Melman
Cinematography by: Steven V. Silver
Edited by: Joe Bella
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' You Kill Me (2007)
Directed by: Paris Barclay
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: Augie Robles
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Cockroaches (2007)
Directed by: William Friedkin
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Lying Down with Dogs (2007)
Directed by: Michael Slovis
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Alec Smight
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Goodbye and Good Luck (2007)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: Alec Smight
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Who and What (2007)
Directed by: Danny Cannon
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Augie Robles
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' The Chick Chop Flick Shop (2007)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' The Case of the Cross-Dressing Carp (2007)
Directed by: Alec Smight
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Barrie Wise
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' A La Cart (2007)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Go to Hell (2007)
Directed by: Jeffrey G. Hunt
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: Augie Robles
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Living Doll (2007)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Dead Doll (2007)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' The Good, the Bad and the Dominatrix (2007)
Directed by: Alec Smight
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Augie Robles
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Ending Happy (2007)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Barrie Wise
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Leapin' Lizards (2007)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Lab Rats (2007)
Directed by: Brad Tanenbaum
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Augie Robles
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Big Shots (2007)
Directed by: Jeff Woolnough
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Fallen Idols (2007)
Directed by: Christopher Leitch
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Augie Robles
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Empty Eyes (2007)
Directed by: Michael Slovis
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: Alec Smight
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Monster in the Box (2007)
Directed by: Jeffrey G. Hunt
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Law of Gravity (2007)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Alec Smight
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Meet Market (2007)
Directed by: Paris Barclay
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Augie Robles
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios - 1 Episode, 2010
The Big Bang Theory (2007)
Directed by: Mark Cendrowski, Anthony Rich, Peter Chakos, Nicole Lorre, James Burrows, Howard Murray, Gay Linvill, Kristy Cecil, Ted Wass, Andrew D. Weyman, Joel Murray
Edited by: Peter Chakos
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Internal Affairs (2007)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Juan Carlos Garza
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Throwing Heat (2007)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' No Man's Land (2007)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: James Wilcox
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Man Down (2007)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Juan Carlos Garza
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Broken Home (2007)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' A Grizzly Murder (2007)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Edited by: James Wilcox
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Triple Threat (2007)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Juan Carlos Garza
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Bloodline (2007)
Directed by: Carey Meyer
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Just Murdered (2007)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Garett Griffin
Edited by: Juan Carlos Garza
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Miami' Dangerous Son (2007)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Miami' Cyber-Lebrity (2007)
Directed by: Matt Earl Beesley
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: James Wilcox
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Miami' Inside Out (2007)
Directed by: Gina Lamar
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Miami' Bang, Bang, Your Debt (2007)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Dana Devorzon
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Miami' Deep Freeze (2007)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Dana Devorzon
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Miami' Sunblock (2007)
Directed by: Christine Moore
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: James Wilcox
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Miami' Chain Reaction (2007)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Miami' Permanent Vacation (2007)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Garett Griffin
Edited by: Brian Ray
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Miami' Stand Your Ground (2007)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: James Wilcox
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Miami' Guerillas in the Mist (2007)
Directed by: Carey Meyer
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Brian Ray
Visual Effects Producer
'CSI: Miami' Miami Confidential (2007)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'24' Day 6: 12:00 a.m.-1:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'24' Day 6: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Tim Iacofano
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'24' Day 6: 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'24' Day 6: 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'24' Day 6: 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'24' Day 6: 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'24' Day 6: 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'24' Day 6: 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Way to Go (2006)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Alec Smight
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Bang-Bang (2006)
Directed by: Terrence O'Hara
Cinematography by: Matthew Jensen
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Time of Your Death (2006)
Directed by: Dean White
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Rashomama (2006)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Matthew Jensen
Edited by: Alec Smight
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Poppin' Tags (2006)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Randy Jon Morgan
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Spellbound (2006)
Directed by: Jeffrey G. Hunt
Cinematography by: David Stockton
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' I Like to Watch (2006)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Augie Robles
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' The Unusual Suspect (2006)
Directed by: Alec Smight
Cinematography by: Matthew Jensen
Edited by: Barrie Wise
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Up in Smoke (2006)
Directed by: Duane Clark
Cinematography by: Matthew Jensen
Edited by: Randy Jon Morgan
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Killer (2006)
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: Alec Smight
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Pirates of the Third Reich (2006)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Kiss Kiss, Bye Bye (2006)
Directed by: Danny Cannon
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Randy Jon Morgan
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Daddy's Little Girl (2006)
Directed by: Terrence O'Hara
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Werewolves (2006)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Augie Robles
Visual Effects Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' The Score (2006)
Directed by: Jonathan Glassner
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: John Refoua
Visual Effects Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Silencer (2006)
Directed by: Ernest R. Dickerson
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Visual Effects Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Fade Out (2006)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Visual Effects Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Skeletons (2006)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: John Refoua
Visual Effects Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Deviant (2006)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Visual Effects Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Collision (2006)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Visual Effects Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Double Jeopardy (2006)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Jim Page
Visual Effects Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Driven (2006)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Cynthia Pusheck
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Visual Effects Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Free Fall (2006)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Visual Effects Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Dead Air (2006)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Jim Page
Visual Effects Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Open Water (2006)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Visual Effects Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Shock (2006)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Rio (2006)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Going Under (2006)
Directed by: Matt Earl Beesley
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Death Pool 100 (2006)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' If Looks Could Kill (2006)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: James Wilcox
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Death Eminent (2006)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Joe Meade
Edited by: James Wilcox
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Curse of the Coffin (2006)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' High Octane (2006)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: James Wilcox
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Darkroom (2006)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Going, Going, Gone (2006)
Directed by: Matt Earl Beesley
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Juan Carlos Garza
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Come as You Are (2006)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Backstabbers (2006)
Directed by: Gina Lamar
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: James Wilcox
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' A Bullet Runs Through It: Part 2 (2005)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Robert Gantz
Edited by: Randy Jon Morgan
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Dog Eat Dog (2005)
Directed by: Duane Clark
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Still Life (2005)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Robert Gantz
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' A Bullet Runs Through It: Part 1 (2005)
Directed by: Danny Cannon
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Alec Smight
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Secrets & Flies (2005)
Directed by: Terrence O'Hara
Cinematography by: Robert Gantz
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Gum Drops (2005)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Randy Jon Morgan
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Shooting Stars (2005)
Directed by: Danny Cannon
Cinematography by: Robert Gantz
Edited by: Alec Smight
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Bite Me (2005)
Directed by: Jeffrey G. Hunt
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Room Service (2005)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Robert Gantz
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Bodies in Motion (2005)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Alec Smight
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Grave Danger: Part 2 (2005)
Directed by: Quentin Tarantino
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Alec Smight
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Grave Danger: Part 1 (2005)
Directed by: Quentin Tarantino
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Alec Smight
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Iced (2005)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: David Stockton
Edited by: Ray Daniels III
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Weeping Willows (2005)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: David Stockton
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Committed (2005)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Alec Smight
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' 4x4 (2005)
Directed by: Terrence O'Hara
Cinematography by: David Stockton
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Hollywood Brass (2005)
Directed by: Bill Eagles
Cinematography by: Eliot Rockett
Edited by: Ray Daniels III
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Spark of Life (2005)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Ray Daniels III
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Big Middle (2005)
Directed by: Bill Eagles
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Compulsion (2005)
Directed by: Duane Clark
Cinematography by: David Stockton
Edited by: Alec Smight
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' King Baby (2005)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: David Stockton
Edited by: Ray Daniels III
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Nesting Dolls (2005)
Directed by: Bill Eagles
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Unbearable (2005)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Alec Smight
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Snakes (2005)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Ray Daniels III
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Who Shot Sherlock? (2005)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: Alec Smight
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Shootout (2005)
Directed by: Norberto Barba
Cinematography by: Thomas Yatsko
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Cop Killer (2005)
Directed by: Jonathan Glassner
Cinematography by: Thomas Yatsko
Edited by: Edward R. Abroms
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' One Night Stand (2005)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: John Refoua
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Identity (2005)
Directed by: Gloria Muzio
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Edward R. Abroms
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Nothing to Lose (2005)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Money Plane (2005)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: John Refoua
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Game Over (2005)
Directed by: Jonathan Glassner
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Sex & Taxes (2005)
Directed by: Scott Shiffman
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Edward R. Abroms
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Killer Date (2005)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: John Refoua
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Recoil (2005)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Vengeance (2005)
Directed by: Norberto Barba
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Edward R. Abroms
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Whacked (2005)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: John Refoua
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' 10-7 (2005)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Visual Effects Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' From the Grave (2005)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Visual Effects Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Blood in the Water (2005)
Directed by: Duane Clark
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Edward R. Abroms
Visual Effects Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Prey (2005)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: John Refoua
Visual Effects Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' 48 Hours to Life (2005)
Directed by: Norberto Barba
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Visual Effects Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Three-Way (2005)
Directed by: Jonathan Glassner
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: John Refoua
Visual Effects Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Under Suspicion (2005)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Edward R. Abroms
Visual Effects Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Felony Flight (2005)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Visual Effects Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Nailed (2005)
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Edward R. Abroms
Visual Effects Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Urban Hellraisers (2005)
Directed by: Matt Earl Beesley
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: John Refoua
Visual Effects Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Shattered (2005)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Visual Effects Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Payback (2005)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Stereo Comp Producer: Legend 3D
Shrek 2 (2004)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' No Humans Involved (2004)
Directed by: Rob Bailey
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Mea Culpa (2004)
Directed by: David Grossman
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: Ray Daniels III
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Ch-Ch-Changes (2004)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Alec Smight
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Formalities (2004)
Directed by: Bill Eagles
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' What's Eating Gilbert Grissom? (2004)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Ray Daniels III
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Swap Meet (2004)
Directed by: Danny Cannon
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: Alec Smight
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Crow's Feet (2004)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Harvest (2004)
Directed by: David Grossman
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: Ray Daniels III
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Down the Drain (2004)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: John Ganem
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Viva Las Vegas (2004)
Directed by: Danny Cannon
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Alec Smight
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Lost Son (2004)
Directed by: Duane Clark
Cinematography by: Thomas Yatsko
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Pro Per (2004)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: John Refoua
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Under the Influence (2004)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Murder in a Flash (2004)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Thomas Yatsko
Edited by: Christopher Cooke
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Legal (2004)
Directed by: Duane Clark
Cinematography by: Thomas Yatsko
Edited by: John Refoua
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Hell Night (2004)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Crime Wave (2004)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: John Refoua
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Speed Kills (2004)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Thomas Yatsko
Edited by: Edward R. Abroms
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Pirated (2004)
Directed by: Duane Clark
Cinematography by: Thomas Yatsko
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' After the Fall (2004)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Thomas Yatsko
Edited by: Edward R. Abroms
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
'CSI: Miami' Addiction (2004)
Directed by: Steven DePaul
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: John Refoua
Visual Effects Producer - 1 Episode, 2008
Two and a Half Men (2003)
Directed by: James Widdoes, Gary Halvorson, Pamela Fryman, Jeff Melman, Rob Schiller, Andy Ackerman, Ted Wass, Andrew D. Weyman, Lee Aronsohn, Jon Cryer, Robert Berlinger, Jerry Zaks, Jean Sagal, James Burrows, Gail Mancuso, Asaad Kelada, Chuck Lorre, Jay Sandrich, J.D. Lobue, Joel Zwick, Mark Roberts
Cameras: Panavision Panaflex Gold II Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios / Visual Effects Coordinator / Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios / Visual Effects Producer - 80 Episodes, 2004-2010
CSI: Miami (2002)
Directed by: Sam Hill, Joe Chappelle, Scott Lautanen, Karen Gaviola, Matt Earl Beesley, Gina Lamar, Deran Sarafian, Eagle Egilsson, Duane Clark, Carey Meyer, Allison Liddi-Brown, David Grossman, Jonathan Glassner, Larry Detwiler, Marco Black, Don Tardino, Greg Yaitanes, Charles Correll, Frederick King Keller, Norberto Barba, Eric Mirich, Danny Cannon, Adam Rodriguez, Daniel Attias, Scott Brazil, Tucker Gates, Richard Pearce, Bryan Spicer, Artie Mandelberg, Peter Markle, Jeannot Szwarc, Steven DePaul, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Gloria Muzio, Scott Shiffman, Ernest R. Dickerson, Anthony Hemingway, Christine Moore, Rod Holcomb, Tim Story, Rob Zombie, David Arquette, James Wilcox, Billy Gierhart, Sylvain White
Cinematography by: Charles Mills, Ken Glassing, Eagle Egilsson, Darren Genet, Thomas Yatsko, Dermott Downs, Walt Lloyd, Michael D. O'Shea, Michael Barrett, Garett Griffin, Curtis Wehr, Robert M. Stevens, Joe Meade, Cynthia Pusheck, Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin, James Wilcox, John Refoua, Joshua Charson, Tom Costantino, Brian Ray, Edward R. Abroms, Jean Crupper, J. Benjamin Chulay, John M. Vitale, Juan Carlos Garza, Scott Lerner, Lawrence Jordan, Kevin Ward, Jim Page, Dana Devorzon, Christopher Cooke, Sara Mineo, Richmond Riedel
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Panavision Genesis Camera, Panavision Panaflex Millennium XL Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios / Visual Effects Producer - 9 Episodes, 2007-2009
24 (2001)
Directed by: Jon Cassar, Brad Turner, Milan Cheylov, Bryan Spicer, Stephen Hopkins, Ian Toynton, Frederick King Keller, James Whitmore Jr., Tim Iacofano, Kevin Hooks, Michael Klick, Rodney Charters, Joseph A. Hodges, Winrich Kolbe, Davis Guggenheim, Paul Shapiro, Ken Girotti, Dwight H. Little, Nelson McCormick
Edited by: David Latham, Scott Powell, Chris G. Willingham, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Casey O. Rohrs, Larry Davenport, Elisa Cohen, David B. Thompson
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios / Visual Effects Producer / Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios - 97 Episodes, 2004-2010
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink, Richard J. Lewis, Alec Smight, Danny Cannon, Brad Tanenbaum, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Louis Shaw Milito, Frank Waldeck, Philip Conserva, Martha Coolidge, David Grossman, Duane Clark, Bill Eagles, Terrence O'Hara, Paris Barclay, Michael Nankin, Eagle Egilsson, Lou Antonio, Thomas J. Wright, Charles Correll, Peter Markle, Deran Sarafian, Michael Slovis, Christopher Leitch, Karen Gaviola, Matt Earl Beesley, Rob Bailey, Quentin Tarantino, William Friedkin, Nathan Hope, Paul McCrane, Michael Shapiro, Michael W. Watkins, Jefery Levy, Allison Liddi-Brown, John Patterson, Oz Scott, Roy H. Wagner, Tucker Gates, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Nelson McCormick, J. Miller Tobin, Andrew Baron, Jean de Segonzac, Bryan Spicer, Dean White, Jeff Woolnough, Andrew Bernstein, Naren Shankar, Charles Haid, Steven Felder, David Semel, Kevin Bray, Timothy Beavers, Alrick Riley, Claudia Yarmy
Cinematography by: Christian Sebaldt, Crescenzo G.P. Notarile, Frank Byers, Michael Barrett, Michael Slovis, Nathan Hope, Cort Fey, Jonathan West, Nelson Cragg, James L. Carter, Roy H. Wagner, David Stockton, Robert Gantz, Scott Galinsky, Ken Glassing, Matthew Jensen, Gale Tattersall, Gary B. Kibbe, Eliot Rockett, Christopher Faloona
Edited by: John Ganem, Alec Smight, Barrie Wise, Ian S. Tan, Augie Robles, Louis Bravo, Tom McQuade, Ray Daniels III, Lou Angelo, J. Benjamin Chulay, Augie Hess, Randy Jon Morgan, Claudia Finkle, Alex Mackie