Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Arthur and the Invisibles   (2006)

Rate It

Arthur and the Invisibles Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | France
Running Time | 94 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Animation, Adventure, Family, Fantasy
In Color
Production Dates | 2005-05-16
Release Information

Directed by | Luc Besson
Cinematography by | Thierry Arbogast
Edited by | Karim Benhammouda, Yann Hervé, Vincent Tabaillon

Starring ~ Freddie Highmore, Mia Farrow, Madonna

Cameras
Sound Systems
SDDS, DTS, Dolby Digital
Editing System
Finishing System
 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Written By
Written By
Creator: Characters And Settings
Creator: Characters And Settings
Creator: Characters And Settings
Creator: Characters And Settings
Produced by
Producer
Animation Producer
Associate Producer: Avalanche Productions
Executive Producer: Avalanche Productions
Production Management
Assistant Unit Manager: Video Photography For Animation And Voices
Unit Manager: Live Action Photography
Post-production Supervisor
Production Secretary
Second Assistant Unit Manager: Video Photography For Animation And Voices
Second Assistant Unit Manager: Video Photography For Animation And Voices
Unit Manager: Video Photography For Animation And Voices
Production Manager: Live Action Photography
Additional Production Manager: Live Action Photography
Post-production Manager
Second Assistant Unit Manager: Video Photography For Animation And Voices
Backup Unit Manager: Los Angeles And New York, Video Photography For Animation And Voices
Second Assistant Unit Manager: Video Photography For Animation And Voices (as Noia Judicael)
Assistant Unit Manager: Live Action Photography
Second Assistant Unit Manager: Video Photography For Animation And Voices (as Adrien Segura)
Post-production Supervisor
Original Music by
Composer
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Art Director
Art Director
Costume Design by
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Assistant Director Intern
Second Assistant Director: Live Action Photography
First Assistant Director: Live Action Photography / Second Unit Director
Assistant Director Intern
Second Assistant Director: Live Action Photography
Camera & Electrical Department
First Assistant Camera
Camera Operator: Pre-production (as Jean Christophe Allain)
Assistant Photographer: Models
Video Motion Capture Operator: Video Photography For Animation And Voices, BUF Compagnie
Grip: Models
Additional Gaffer: Models
Video Motion Capture Operator: Video Photography For Animation And Voices, BUF Compagnie
Electrician
Additional Key Grip
Camera Crew: Model Set Shooting, BUF Compagnie / Video Motion Capture Operator: Video Photography For Animation And Voices, BUF Compagnie
Camera Crew: Model Set Shooting, BUF Compagnie
Electrician: Models / Rigging Best Boy
Generator Operator
Camera Crew: Model Set Shooting, BUF Compagnie
Gaffer: Models
Crane Operator: Technocrane
Additional Electrician
Steadicam Operator
Key Grip: Models (as Jean Jacques Chapelle)
Additional Grip
Camera Crew: Model Set Shooting, BUF Compagnie / Video Motion Capture Operator: Video Photography For Animation And Voices, BUF Compagnie
Camera Operator: Making-of
Additional Director Of Photography
Video Motion Capture Operator: Video Photography For Animation And Voices, BUF Compagnie
Camera Operator: Making-of / Camera Operator: Pre-production
Additional Electrician
Electrician: Models (as Jean Christophe Duwez)
Camera Operator: Pre-production
Additional First Assistant Camera
Grip: Models
Rigging Grip
Camera Crew: Model Set Shooting, BUF Compagnie
Electrician
Key Rigging Grip
Additional First Assistant Camera
Still Photographer
Video Motion Capture Operator: Video Photography For Animation And Voices, BUF Compagnie
Assistant Photographer: Models
Camera Operator: Pre-production (as Hugo Gelin)
Gaffer: Models
Camera Operator: Pre-production
Video Motion Capture Operator: Video Photography For Animation And Voices, BUF Compagnie (as Ariana Hierso)
Additional Gaffer (as Laurent Heritier)
Chief Video Assistant: Video Photography For Animation And Voices
Grip: Models
Assistant Photographer: Models
Director Of Photography: Models (as Alexandre Lamarque)
Rigging Best Boy (as Didier Laratte)
Camera Loader
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Additional Grip (as Pascal Mevel)
Camera Loader
Additional Grip (as Pierre Alain Mainguy)
Camera Operator: Pre-production (as Frederic Martial Wetter)
Rigging Grip
Electrician: Models
Rigging Best Boy
Director Of Photography: Models
Key Grip: Models
Additional Electrician
Rigging Grip
Electrician
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera (as Anne Nicollet)
Additional Director Of Photography
Camera Crew: Model Set Shooting, BUF Compagnie
Video Assist Operator
Electrician
Aerial Photographer: Models, Atmos'R
Electrician
Underwater Camera Assistant
Camera Loader: San Francisco
Electrician (as Vincent Rodriguez)
Underwater Camera Operator
Assistant Camera: Models / Video Motion Capture Operator: Video Photography For Animation And Voices, BUF Compagnie
Additional Grip
Rigging Grip
Assistant Generator Operator
Video Motion Capture Operator: Video Photography For Animation And Voices, BUF Compagnie
Electrician: Models
Camera Crew: Model Set Shooting, BUF Compagnie
Electrician: Models
Electrician
Steadicam Operator (uncredited)
Focus Puller: Sfx Unit (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Post-production Coordinator
Head Of Post-production
Additional Assistant Editor
Avid Technician: Digital Factory
Editor: Pan & Scan
Assistant Editor: BUF Compagnie
Assistant Color Timer: L.T.C.
Post-production Runner
First Assistant Editor
Additional Assistant Editor
Additional Editor (as Karim Benhammouda)
Additional Editor (as Yann Herve)
Avid Technician: Digital Factory
Additional Assistant Editor
Dailies Color Timer: Scanlab
Additional Assistant Editor
Post-production Runner
Additional Post-production Coordinator
Post-production Runner
Additional Post-production Coordinator
Color Timer: L.T.C.
Post-production Runner
Post-production Runner
Assistant Color Timer: L.T.C.
Additional Editor
Additional Assistant Editor
Post-production Coordinator
Post-production Assistant
Editing Technical Advisor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
CG Lighting Supervisor: BUF Compagnie
Digital Artist: Render Farm, BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
Mapping And Textures Supervisor: BUF Compagnie
CG Production Manager: BUF Compagnie
CG Production Assistant: BUF Compagnie
Sequence Supervisor: BUF Compagnie
Sequence Supervisor: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
Interface Concept & Design Software: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie (as Frédéric Barbe)
Sequence Supervisor: BUF Compagnie
Render Farm Operator: BUF Compagnie
Head Of Research And Development: BUF Compagnie
CG Senior Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
Assistant Production Manager: FX
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Production Coordinator: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie (as Berrand Bey)
Mapping And Textures Supervisor: BUF Compagnie
CG Production Coordinator: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
Set-up Supervisor: BUF Compagnie
Digital Artist: Render Farm, BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Pre-production: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie (as Stéphane Bourdageau)
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Production Coordinator: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Character Designer: BUF Compagnie / CG Director
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Senior Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
Digital Artist: Render Farm, BUF
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Senior Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Senior Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Senior Artist: BUF Compagnie (as Jean-François D'Izarny-Gardas)
Digital Trainer: BUF Compagnie
CG Production Coordinator: BUF Compagnie
CG Lighting Supervisor: BUF Compagnie
Post-production Coordinator: CG (as Céline De Seynes)
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie (as Thibault Debeurne)
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
Software Engineer: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
Visual Effects Supervisor: BUF Compagnie (as Christopher-Olivier Dupuis)
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie (as Florian Durand)
CG Production Coordinator: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie (as Sebastien Fernandez)
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
Digital Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Assistant Editor: BUF Compagnie
CG Production Coordinator: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie (as Aurélien Fuentes)
Software Engineer: BUF Compagnie
CG Senior Artist: BUF Compagnie
Digital Artist: Render Farm, BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie (as Mikael Genachte Le Bail)
CG Pre-production: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
Assistant System Administrator: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
Software Engineer: BUF Compagnie (as Isabelle Haulin-Abelanet)
CG Pre-production: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Production Assistant: BUF Compagnie
CG Production Coordinator: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
Nodal Supervisor: BUF Compagnie
Digital Scanning And Recording Supervisor: Cinesite
System Administrator: BUF Compagnie
Digital Artist: Render Farm, BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Editor: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
Assistant System Administrator: BUF Compagnie
Sequence Supervisor: BUF Compagnie (as Grégory Lanfranchi)
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie (as Vladimir Larame)
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
Sequence Supervisor: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie (as Pech-Sambour Lav)
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Senior Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Pre-production: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Production Assistant: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Senior Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Senior Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Senior Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Production Assistant: BUF Compagnie
Software Engineer: BUF Compagnie
Head Of Digital Imaging: Cinesite
Digital Artist: Render Farm, BUF Compagnie
Sequence Supervisor: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Production Coordinator: BUF Compagnie
Lustre Assistant: Digital Factory
Sequence Supervisor: BUF Compagnie
Assistant System Administrator: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Director Of Animation / Pipeline Supervisor: BUF Compagnie
CG Production Assistant: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Senior Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Production Assistant: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
Sequence Supervisor: BIUF Compagnie
CG Production Assistant: BUF Compagnie
Digital Artist: Render Farm, BUF Compagnie
CG Set Supervisor: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie (as Hannibal Vladimir Poenaru)
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Production Coordinator: BUF Compagnie
Software Engineer: BUF Compagnie
CG Edit Production Coordinator: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
Pre-production Character Technical Director: BUF
CG Assistant Editor: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie (as Sébastien Tricoire)
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Production Coordinator: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Senior Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Senior Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie (as Jean-Paul Teixeira)
Software Engineer: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Production Coordinator: BUF Compagnie (as Grégory Tournier)
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Production Assistant: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Senior Artist: BUF Compagnie
CG Lighting Supervisor: BUF Compagnie
Software Engineer: BUF Compagnie
Digital Artist: Render Farm, BUF Compagnie
CG Special Effects Supervisor: BUF Compagnie
Digital Trainer: BUF Compagnie
Software Engineer: BUF Compagnie
CG Artist: BUF Compagnie
Digital Artist: Render Farm, BUF Compagnie
Digital Artist: Render Farm, BUF Compagnie
Digital Artist: Render Farm, BUF Compagnie
CG Lighting Supervisor: BUF Compagnie
Digital Artist: BUF (uncredited)
Lustre Assistant (uncredited)
Digital Scanning And Recording (uncredited)
Digital Artist: BUF Cie (uncredited)
Digital Scanning And Recording (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Artist: BUF (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Property Man: Models
Chief Special Effects Technician: Water, Models
Special Effects Supervisor: Models
Head Model Maker
Head Model Maker (as Gilles Guerber)
Head Model Maker (as Pierre Paul Jayne)
Head Model Maker
Special Effects Property Man: Models
Special Effects Sculptor: Models
Special Effects Property Man: Models
Special Effects Property Man: Models
Head Model Maker
Animation Department
Lip Sync Artist (as Barbara Weber Scaff)
Art Department
Assistant Art Department Buyer: Models
Construction Foreman
Model Maker
First Assistant Art Director
Painter: Models
Second Assistant Art Director
Model Maker
Technician: Models
Model Maker
Graphic Artist: Second Unit (as Antoine Audagiori) / Storyboard Artist: Cleaning (as Antoine Audagiori)
Model Maker
Art Department Intern
Set Dresser
Set Dresser: Vehicle
Concept Artist
Greensman: Models
Construction Supervisor
Model Maker
Art Department Buyer: Models
Technician: Models (as Fred Baylac)
Art Department Buyer
Assistant Art Director: Models
Model Maker
Assistant Production Designer: Models
Model Maker (as Gérard Bouguet)
Construction Foreman
Painter Intern
Art Department Coordinator
Additional Construction Intern
Construction Foreman
Additional Construction Intern
Property Master
Construction Intern / Intern: Models
Art Department Intern
Intern: Models
Computer Graphics
Painter Intern
Model Maker
Painter: Models (as Mara Cordeiro)
Construction Foreman
Second Assistant Art Director
Intern: Models
Painter: Models
Model Maker
Sculptor
Second Assistant Art Director
Intern: Models
Model Maker
First Assistant Art Director
Greensman Intern
Painter / Painter: Models
Technician: Models
Technician: Models
Storyboard Supervisor: Pre-production
Storyboard Artist: Cleaning
Art Department Buyer
Model Maker
Construction Foreman
Art Department Intern
Construction Foreman
Sculptor (as Gilles Guerber)
Set Dresser: Vehicle
Technician: Models
Construction Foreman
Assistant Art Department Buyer: Models / Workman
Intern: Models
Plasterer
Construction Foreman
Construction Foreman
Painter (as Véronique Parot-Jimenez) / Painter: Models (as Veronique Jimenez-Parot)
Painter / Painter: Models
Tapestry Maker (as Jacques Kazandjian)
Intern: Models
Painter: Models
Model Maker
Construction Foreman
Construction Foreman (as Hervé Lespert)
Head Painter (as Françoise Malaplatte) / Head Painter: Models
Model Maker (as Veronique Mallaval)
Greensman Intern
Greensman Intern
Model Maker
Painter
Model Maker
Set Dresser
Art Department Buyer: Models
Workman
Art Department Buyer
Graphic Artist: Second Unit
Head Painter: Models / Painter
Construction Foreman
Plasterer
Model Maker
Construction Foreman
Assistant Art Department Buyer: Models
Model Maker
Assistant Art Director: Models
Technician: Models
Computer Graphics
Model Maker (as Brigitte James-Renard) / Sculptor (as Brigitte James-Renard)
Additional Construction Intern
Graphic Artist: Second Unit
Storyboard Artist: Cleaning
Painter / Painter: Models
Model Maker / Second Assistant Art Director
Carpenter
Storyboard Artist: Cleaning (as Stéphane Roux)
Carpenter
Greensman Intern
Model Maker
Model Maker (as Didier Soubeyrand)
Storyboard Artist: Cleaning
Art Department Buyer (as Evelyne Tissandier-Baussant)
Construction Foreman (as George Tissot)
Intern: Models
Technician: Models
Model Maker
Model Maker (as Sylvie Weidmann)
Sound Department
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Dubbing Supervisor
Dialogue Editor
Additional Foley Artist
Recording Engineer: Digital Factory (as Lahcéne Benbraham)
Boom Operator: Live Action Photography
Recording Engineer: Digital Factory
Sound Mixer
Additional Sound Editor
Foley Recordist / Sound Designer / Supervising Sound Editor
First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Re-recording Assistant
Recording Engineer: Digital Factory
Adr Recordist
Sound Editor (as Alain Feat)
Additional Boom Operator
Recording Engineer: Digital Factory / Sound Recordist
Additional Sound Mixer (as Bastien Guille)
Additional Sound Editor / Adr Recording Assistant
Additional Adr Recordist
Re-recording Mixer / Sound Re-recording Mixer
Dialogue Editor
Additional Assistant Foley Artist
Additional Foley Artist / Foley Artist
Sound Designer
Recording Engineer: Digital Factory
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Adr Engineer
Additional Sound Mixer
Recording Engineer: Digital Factory
Recording Coordinator
Sound Mixing Assistant
Assistant Foley Artist
Audio Layback (uncredited)
Sound Recordist (uncredited)
Project Sound Coordinator (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Voiceover Recordist (uncredited)
Sound Recordist (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Casting Department
Casting: US
Casting: France
Casting: US
Casting: US
Casting Assistant
Casting: France
Casting: UK
Casting: US
Casting: France
Casting: US
Casting: Africa
Casting: France
Casting: UK
Casting: US
Casting: UK
Casting: US
Casting Associate
Additional Casting: Los Angeles
Additional Casting: New York
Makeup Department
Chief Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist Assistant
Makeup Artist Assistant
Makeup Artist Assistant
Makeup Artist Assistant
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Additional Hair Stylist
Additional Hair Stylist
Additional Hair Stylist
Additional Chief Hair Stylist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Intern
Costume Maker
Wardrobe Assistant
Additional Costume Maker
Additional Wardrobe Assistant
Additional Wardrobe Assistant / Key Props Costume
Additional Dresser
Additional Dresser
Wardrobe Assistant
Wardrobe Assistant
Music Department
Conductor
Score ProTools Operator
Musician: Violin
Additional Orchestrator
Additional Orchestrator
Music Mixing Assistant
Musician
Music Production Coordinator: X-Florians
Music Contractor / Orchestra Contractor
Music Legal Coordinator
Score Pro Tools Assistant
Executive Music Producer / Music Supervisor
Music Legal Coordinator
Music Mixer
Music Production Supervisor
Music Production Coordinator
Choral Director
Manager: Music Publishing
Production Coordinator: Music
Musical Instrument Maintenance: X-PLORER Starship
Music Production Coordinator: X-Florians
Conductor / Music Arranger / Music Producer / Musician: X-PLORER Starship
Music Copyist
Musician
Score Recordist
Musician: First Violin
Assistant Music Mixer
Cast
Archibald (voice)
Arthur's Mother
Arthur's Father
Massai Chief
Police Officer #1
Saleslady (as Lee De Long)
Antique Dealer
Mover #1
Mover #2
Repairman (voice)
Matassalai #1
Matassalai #2
Matassalai #3
Matassalai #4
Matassalai #5
Police Officer #2 (voice)
Princess Selenia (voice)
Max (voice)
Maltazard (voice)
Narrator (voice)
Arthur's Father
Chief Matassalai
Betameche (voice)
Ferryman (voice)
King (voice)
Miro (voice)
Seides (voice)
Seides (voice)
Baby Bug / Mino (voice)
The Travel Agent (voice)
Koolomassai (voice)
Darkos (voice)
Maltazard (voice)
Koolomassaï (voice)
Bétamèche (voice)
Le Chef De Gare (voice)
Archibald (voice)
Selenia (voice)
Le Roi (voice)
Davido (voice)
Arthur (voice)
Darkos (voice)
Granny / Mammi (voice)
Chef Massaï (voice)
Le Passeur (voice)
Max (voice)
Arthur's Father (voice)
Mino (voice)
Granny (voice)
Passer-by (uncredited)
Casher Attendant (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
DJ Easy Low (uncredited)
Passer-by (uncredited)
Passer-by (uncredited)
Passer-by (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Assistant: Luc Besson
Stand-in: Live Action Photography
Additional Intern: Live Action Photography
Coordinator: Scanlab
Coordinator: L.T.C.
Head Accountant
Head Model: Sculpture
French Adaptation
Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Live Action Photography
Production Assistant
Legal Advisor
Production Assistant
Legal Advisor: BUF Compagnie
Additional Intern: Live Action Photography
Additional Intern: Live Action Photography
Stand-in: Live Action Photography
Production Coordinator: Serbian Release
Intern: Live Action Photography
Additional Intern: Live Action Photography
Workplace Operation: BUF Compagnie
Script Supervisor: BUF Compagnie
Additional Intern: Live Action Photography
Studio Coordinator: Digital Factory
Additional Intern: Live Action Photography
Production Assistant: Live Action Photography
Legal Advisor
Human Resources Assistant: BUF Compagnie
Stand-in: Live Action Photography
Intern: Live Action Photography
Body Capture Model: Video Photography For Animation, Guards
Payroll Supervisor
Body Capture Model: Video Photography For Animation, Maltazzard
Assistant Dog Wrangler
Additional Intern: Live Action Photography
Additional Intern: Live Action Photography
Body Capture Model: Video Photography For Animation, Seldes
Studio Manager: Digital Factory
Assistant Location Manager
Coach: Freddie Highmore
Stand-in: Freddie Hightower
Additional Intern: Live Action Photography
Technical Director: Digital Factory
Body Capture Model: Video Photography For Animation, Arthur
Locksmith: Models
Additional Intern: Live Action Photography
Additional Intern: Live Action Photography
Body Capture Model: Video Photography For Animation, Sélénia
Production Coordinator: Live Action Photography
Stand-in: Live Action Photography
Assistant: Luc Besson
Additional Intern: Live Action Photography
Additional Intern: Live Action Photography
Assistant: Luc Besson
Assistant: Luc Besson
Body Capture Model: Video Photography For Animation, Miro
Additional Intern: Live Action Photography
Intern: Live Action Photography
Dog Wrangler
Intern: Live Action Photography
Production Assistant
Body Capture Model: Video Photography For Animation, Bétaméche
Making-of
Additional Intern: Live Action Photography
Production Administrator: BUF Compagnie
Body Capture Model: Video Photography For Animation, The King
Calligraphy
Body Capture Model: Video Photography For Animation, Mino
Production Administrator: BUF Compagnie
Additional Intern: Live Action Photography
Production Assistant
Production Accountant: Live Action Photography
Additional Intern: Live Action Photography
Additional Intern: Live Action Photography
Studio Coordinator: Digital Factory
Additional Intern: Live Action Photography
Human Resources Manager: BUF Compagnie
Assistant Location Manager
Technical Director: Digital Factory
Coach: Freddie Highmore
Production Assistant
Animal Trainer
Stunt Department
Stunts: Video Photography For Animation And Voices
Stunts: Video Photography For Animation And Voices
Stunts: Video Photography For Animation And Voices
Stunts: Video Photography For Animation And Voices
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt And Fight Arranger
Transportation Department
Vehicle Wrangler
Assistant Vehicle Wrangler
Arthur and the Invisibles - modified: [31318][344854]