Choreographer
Trainwreck (2015)
Directed by: Judd Apatow
Cinematography by: Jody Lee Lipes
Cameras: ARRICAM Lite (LT) Camera
Lenses: Cooke 5/i Lenses
Choreographer
The Intern (2015)
Directed by: Nancy Meyers
Cinematography by: Stephen Goldblatt
Edited by: Robert Leighton
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA XT Camera
Dancer #1
'30 Rock' 100: Part 1 (2011)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: Matthew Clark
Edited by: Meg Reticker
Choreographer
Date Night (2010)
Directed by: Shawn Levy
Cinematography by: Dean Semler
Edited by: Dean Zimmerman
Cameras: Panavision Genesis Camera
Choreographer
'30 Rock' Into the Crevasse (2009)
Directed by: Beth McCarthy-Miller
Cinematography by: Matthew Clark
Edited by: Meg Reticker
Daphne
'30 Rock' Jackie Jormp-Jomp (2009)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: Matthew Clark
Edited by: Alex Minnick
Choreographer
'30 Rock' Cutbacks (2009)
Directed by: Gail Mancuso
Cinematography by: Matthew Clark
Edited by: Meg Reticker
Choreographer
'30 Rock' Episode 210 (2008)
Directed by: Richard Shepard
Cinematography by: Vanja Cernjul
Edited by: Meg Reticker
Choreographer
'30 Rock' Greenzo (2007)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: Vanja Cernjul
Edited by: Ken Eluto
Choreographer
'30 Rock' Jack Gets in the Game (2007)
Directed by: Michael Engler
Cinematography by: Vanja Cernjul
Edited by: Doug Abel
Choreographer
'30 Rock' The Source Awards (2007)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: Vanja Cernjul
Edited by: Ken Eluto
Choreographer - 6 Episodes, 2007-2009, Dancer #1
30 Rock (2006)
Directed by: Don Scardino, Beth McCarthy-Miller, John Riggi, Michael Engler, Gail Mancuso, Adam Bernstein, Ken Whittingham, Jeff Richmond, Stephen Lee Davis, Scott Ellis, Steve Buscemi, Tricia Brock, Todd Holland, Millicent Shelton, Claire Cowperthwaite, Linda Mendoza, Juan José Campanella, Paul Feig, Dennie Gordon, Richard Shepard, Kevin Rodney Sullivan, Constantine Makris, Robert Carlock, Jamie Sheridan, Michael Slovis
Cinematography by: Matthew Clark, Vanja Cernjul, Peter Reniers, Michael Slovis, Tom Houghton, Michael Trim, Calen Lang, Peter Agliata, William Klayer
Amanda Marvin
Law & Order (1990)
Directed by: Constantine Makris, Edwin Sherin, Jace Alexander, David Platt, Richard Dobbs, Matthew Penn, Martha Mitchell, Don Scardino, Christopher Misiano, Jean de Segonzac, James Quinn, Arthur W. Forney, Lewis Gould, Michael Pressman, E.W. Swackhamer, Alex Hall, Daniel Sackheim, Alex Chapple, Jim McKay, Fred Gerber, Gloria Muzio, Fred Berner, James Frawley, Vincent Misiano, Darnell Martin, Michael W. Watkins, Vern Gillum, Stephen Wertimer, John Whitesell, Steven Robman, Dann Florek, Brian Mertes, Marc Levin, Marisol Adler, Mario Van Peebles, Milena Govich, Charles Correll, Gwen Arner, James Hayman, Gilbert M. Shilton, Steve Shill, Tim Hunter, Michael Dinner, William Klayer, Rose Troche, Roger Young, Yangzom Brauen, Bethany Rooney, Martin Davidson, Michael Fresco, John Patterson, Steve Cohen, Aaron Lipstadt, Kristoffer Tabori, Bill D'Elia, Peter Levin, Gilbert Moses, Gabrielle Beaumont, Bruce Seth Green, Helaine Head, Marc Laub, Dan Karlok, Adam Davidson, J. Ranelli, Paris Barclay, Rosemary Rodriguez, Eric Stoltz, Rick Wallace, Adam Bernstein, Tony Goldwyn, Joan Stein Schimke, Karen Gaviola, Sam Weisman, John David Coles, Allen Coulter, Alan Taylor, Dean White, Christopher Zalla, Norberto Barba, Ernest R. Dickerson, Joshua Marston, Rene Balcer, John Behring, Carlos Bernard, Sarah Boyd, Heather Cappiello, David Grossman, Eriq La Salle, Elisabeth Röhm, Carl Weathers, Timothy Busfield, Nestor Carbonell, Joy Lane, Rachel Leiterman
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris, William Klayer, John Beymer, David S. Tuttman, Christopher Misiano, Richard Dobbs, Manuel Billeter, Ernest R. Dickerson, John Thomas, Peter Reniers, Michael F. Barrow, Craig DiBona, Geoffrey Erb, Alec Hirschfeld
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer, Chris Brookshire, Neil Felder, David Post, Monty DeGraff, Toni Morgan, Michael Kewley, Billy Fox, David Siegel, Mark Newman, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Drake Silliman, Randy Jon Morgan, Kevin Krasny, Laurie Grotstein, Micky Blythe, Kurt Courtland, Michael D. Ornstein, Scott Vickrey, Leslie Gaulin, Janice Hampton, Philip Carr Neel, Arthur W. Forney, Devon Greene, Douglas Ibold, Jim Stewart, Edward R. Abroms, Adam Wolfe, Eric A. Sears, John Refoua, John A. Keris