Assistant Director: Second Unit
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2014)
Directed by: Jonathan Liebesman
Cinematography by: Lula Carvalho
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Plus 4:3 Camera
Lenses: Panavision ATZ 70-200 mm T3.5 Lens, Panavision AWZ2 40-80 mm T2.8 Lens, Panavision C Series Anamorphic Lenses, Panavision E Series Anamorphic Lenses, Panavision G Series Anamorphic Lenses
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Second Second Assistant Director
'Person of Interest' Proteus (2013)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Stephen McNutt
Edited by: Mark Conte
Second Second Assistant Director
'Person of Interest' All In (2013)
Directed by: Tricia Brock
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: John Ganem
Second Second Assistant Director
'Person of Interest' Trojan Horse (2013)
Directed by: Jeffrey G. Hunt
Cinematography by: Stephen McNutt
Edited by: Ray Daniels III
Second Second Assistant Director
'Person of Interest' In Extremis (2013)
Directed by: Chris Fisher
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Mark Conte
Second Second Assistant Director
'Person of Interest' Zero Day (2013)
Directed by: Jeffrey G. Hunt
Cinematography by: Stephen McNutt
Edited by: John Ganem
Second Second Assistant Director
'Person of Interest' God Mode (2013)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Ray Daniels III
Second Second Assistant Director
'Person of Interest' Mors Praematura (2013)
Directed by: Helen Shaver
Cinematography by: Dave Insley
Edited by: Scott Powell
Second Second Assistant Director - 7 Episodes, 2013
Person of Interest (2011)
Directed by: Chris Fisher, Richard J. Lewis, Frederick E.O. Toye, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Stephen Surjik, Stephen Williams, Kenneth Fink, Helen Shaver, Charles Beeson, Kevin Bray, Stephen Semel, Jeff T. Thomas, Sylvain White, Alrick Riley, Kate Woods, Colin Bucksey, Milan Cheylov, Steven DePaul, David Semel, Dennis Smith, Alex Zakrzewski, Brad Anderson, Jon Cassar, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Clark Johnson, Larry Teng, David Von Ancken, James Whitmore Jr., Tricia Brock, John Dahl, Omar Madha, Jonathan Nolan, Jeffrey Lee Gibson, Kevin Hooks, Michael Offer, Margot Lulick, Tim Matheson, Greg Plageman, Maja Vrvilo
Cinematography by: Dave Insley, Teodoro Maniaci, Manuel Billeter, Stephen McNutt, Gonzalo Amat, Tom Houghton, Petr Hlinomaz, Richard Rutkowski
Edited by: Mark Conte, Ray Daniels III, Ryan Malanaphy, Scott Powell, Scott Lerner, Scott Jacobs, John Ganem, Lola Popovac, Russell Denove, L.B. Brodie, Dorian Harris, Farrel Levy, Jacqueline F. Bisbano, Hibah Schweitzer
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Four Cops Shot (2010)
Directed by: Jim McKay
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Brazil (2010)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Crashers (2010)
Directed by: Darnell Martin
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' The Taxman Cometh (2010)
Directed by: Fred Berner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Immortal (2010)
Directed by: Jim McKay
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Love Eternal (2010)
Directed by: William Klayer
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Rubber Room (2010)
Directed by: Rene Balcer
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Innocence (2010)
Directed by: Fred Berner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Brilliant Disguise (2010)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Boy on Fire (2010)
Directed by: Rose Troche
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Steel-Eyed Death (2010)
Directed by: Michael Pressman
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Blackmail (2010)
Directed by: Marc Levin
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Just a Girl in the World (2009)
Directed by: Marisol Adler
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Promote This! (2009)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' All New (2009)
Directed by: Roger Young
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Exchange (2009)
Directed by: Ernest R. Dickerson
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Eric A. Sears
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Skate or Die (2009)
Directed by: Norberto Barba
Edited by: Eric A. Sears
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' The Drowned and the Saved (2009)
Directed by: Fred Berner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Memo from the Dark Side (2009)
Directed by: Fred Berner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Production Assistant
Whatever Works (2009)
Directed by: Woody Allen
Cinematography by: Harris Savides
Edited by: Alisa Lepselter
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Anchors Away (2009)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Bailout (2009)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael D. Ornstein
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Rapture (2009)
Directed by: Fred Berner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Illegitimate (2009)
Directed by: Joshua Marston
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Crimebusters (2009)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Lucky Stiff (2009)
Directed by: Marc Levin
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael D. Ornstein
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Pledge (2009)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: Alec Hirschfeld
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Reality Bites (2009)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Dignity (2009)
Directed by: Jim McKay
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Human Flesh Search Engine (2009)
Directed by: Darnell Martin
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Doped (2009)
Directed by: Mario Van Peebles
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Boy Gone Astray (2009)
Directed by: Rose Troche
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' For the Defense (2009)
Directed by: William Klayer
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Shotgun (2009)
Directed by: Roger Young
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Fed (2009)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Great Satan (2009)
Directed by: Michael Dinner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Bogeyman (2008)
Directed by: Tim Hunter
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Adam Wolfe
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Tango (2008)
Directed by: Dean White
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Burn Card (2008)
Directed by: Mario Van Peebles
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Submission (2008)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Angelgrove (2008)
Directed by: Darnell Martin
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Edward R. Abroms
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Betrayal (2008)
Directed by: Marc Levin
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Edward R. Abroms
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Executioner (2008)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Randy Jon Morgan
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Quit Claim (2008)
Directed by: Jim McKay
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Illegal (2008)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Political Animal (2008)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Jim Stewart
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Driven (2008)
Directed by: Alan Taylor
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Randy Jon Morgan
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Bottomless (2008)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Randy Jon Morgan
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Misbegotten (2008)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Randy Jon Morgan
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Darkness (2008)
Directed by: Michael Dinner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Randy Jon Morgan
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Called Home (2008)
Directed by: Allen Coulter
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Personae Non Grata (2008)
Directed by: John David Coles
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Adam Wolfe
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Excalibur (2008)
Directed by: Jim McKay
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Rumble (2008)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael D. Ornstein
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Challenged (2008)
Directed by: Fred Berner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Lost Boys (2008)
Directed by: Christopher Zalla
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Falling (2008)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Knock Off (2008)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael D. Ornstein
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Zero (2008)
Directed by: Marisol Adler
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Strike (2008)
Directed by: Marisol Adler
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Set Production Assistant
Afterwards (2008)
Directed by: Gilles Bourdos
Cinematography by: Ping Bin Lee
Edited by: Valérie Deseine
Production Assistant
27 Dresses (2008)
Directed by: Anne Fletcher
Cinematography by: Peter James
Edited by: Priscilla Nedd-Friendly
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Good Faith (2007)
Directed by: Sam Weisman
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Randy Jon Morgan
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Captive (2007)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Randy Jon Morgan
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Murder Book (2007)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Kevin Krasny
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Melting Pot (2007)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Church (2007)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Randy Jon Morgan
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Talking Points (2007)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Kevin Krasny
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Charity Case (2007)
Directed by: Michael Pressman
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Remains of the Day (2007)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Randy Jon Morgan
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Bling (2007)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Fallout (2007)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Kevin Krasny
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Over Here (2007)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' The Family Hour (2007)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Kevin Krasny
Production Assistant
New York City Serenade (2007)
Directed by: Frank Whaley
Cinematography by: Ryan Samul
Edited by: Miran Miosic
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Corner Office (2006)
Directed by: Joan Stein Schimke
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Kevin Krasny
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Deadlock (2006)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Release (2006)
Directed by: Michael Pressman
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Randy Jon Morgan
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' In Vino Veritas (2006)
Directed by: Tim Hunter
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Kevin Krasny
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Profiteer (2006)
Directed by: Arthur W. Forney
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Randy Jon Morgan
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Public Service Homicide (2006)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Kevin Krasny
Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Fear America (2006)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Production Assistant - 78 Episodes, 2006-2010
Law & Order (1990)
Directed by: Constantine Makris, Edwin Sherin, Jace Alexander, David Platt, Richard Dobbs, Matthew Penn, Martha Mitchell, Don Scardino, Christopher Misiano, Jean de Segonzac, James Quinn, Arthur W. Forney, Lewis Gould, Michael Pressman, E.W. Swackhamer, Alex Hall, Daniel Sackheim, Alex Chapple, Jim McKay, Fred Gerber, Gloria Muzio, Fred Berner, James Frawley, Vincent Misiano, Darnell Martin, Michael W. Watkins, Vern Gillum, Stephen Wertimer, John Whitesell, Steven Robman, Dann Florek, Brian Mertes, Marc Levin, Marisol Adler, Mario Van Peebles, Milena Govich, Charles Correll, Gwen Arner, James Hayman, Gilbert M. Shilton, Steve Shill, Tim Hunter, Michael Dinner, William Klayer, Rose Troche, Roger Young, Yangzom Brauen, Bethany Rooney, Martin Davidson, Michael Fresco, John Patterson, Steve Cohen, Aaron Lipstadt, Kristoffer Tabori, Bill D'Elia, Peter Levin, Gilbert Moses, Gabrielle Beaumont, Bruce Seth Green, Helaine Head, Marc Laub, Dan Karlok, Adam Davidson, J. Ranelli, Paris Barclay, Rosemary Rodriguez, Eric Stoltz, Rick Wallace, Adam Bernstein, Tony Goldwyn, Joan Stein Schimke, Karen Gaviola, Sam Weisman, John David Coles, Allen Coulter, Alan Taylor, Dean White, Christopher Zalla, Norberto Barba, Ernest R. Dickerson, Joshua Marston, Rene Balcer, John Behring, Carlos Bernard, Sarah Boyd, Heather Cappiello, David Grossman, Eriq La Salle, Elisabeth Röhm, Carl Weathers, Timothy Busfield, Nestor Carbonell, Joy Lane, Rachel Leiterman
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris, William Klayer, John Beymer, David S. Tuttman, Christopher Misiano, Richard Dobbs, Manuel Billeter, Ernest R. Dickerson, John Thomas, Peter Reniers, Michael F. Barrow, Craig DiBona, Geoffrey Erb, Alec Hirschfeld
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer, Chris Brookshire, Neil Felder, David Post, Monty DeGraff, Toni Morgan, Michael Kewley, Billy Fox, David Siegel, Mark Newman, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Drake Silliman, Randy Jon Morgan, Kevin Krasny, Laurie Grotstein, Micky Blythe, Kurt Courtland, Michael D. Ornstein, Scott Vickrey, Leslie Gaulin, Janice Hampton, Philip Carr Neel, Arthur W. Forney, Devon Greene, Douglas Ibold, Jim Stewart, Edward R. Abroms, Adam Wolfe, Eric A. Sears, John Refoua, John A. Keris