Ballerina
The Soloist (2009)
Directed by: Joe Wright
Cinematography by: Seamus McGarvey
Edited by: Paul Tothill
Lenses: Panavision ATZ 70-200 mm T3.5 Lens, Panavision AWZ2 40-80 mm T2.8 Lens, Panavision C Series Anamorphic Lenses, Panavision E Series Anamorphic Lenses
Editing System: Lightworks Editing System
Dispatch Cop
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Disarmed and Dangerous (2009)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
No. 68
Meet Dave (2008)
Directed by: Brian Robbins
Cinematography by: Clark Mathis
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Kate
'How I Met Your Mother' Everything Must Go (2008)
Directed by: Pamela Fryman
Cinematography by: Chris La Fountaine
Edited by: Susan Federman
Kate
'How I Met Your Mother' The Bracket (2008)
Directed by: Pamela Fryman
Cinematography by: Chris La Fountaine
Edited by: Susan Federman
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Kiss Kiss, Bye Bye (2006)
Directed by: Danny Cannon
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Randy Jon Morgan
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Daddy's Little Girl (2006)
Directed by: Terrence O'Hara
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Werewolves (2006)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Augie Robles
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' A Bullet Runs Through It: Part 2 (2005)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Robert Gantz
Edited by: Randy Jon Morgan
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Dog Eat Dog (2005)
Directed by: Duane Clark
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Still Life (2005)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Robert Gantz
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' A Bullet Runs Through It: Part 1 (2005)
Directed by: Danny Cannon
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Secrets & Flies (2005)
Directed by: Terrence O'Hara
Cinematography by: Robert Gantz
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Gum Drops (2005)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Randy Jon Morgan
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Shooting Stars (2005)
Directed by: Danny Cannon
Cinematography by: Robert Gantz
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Bite Me (2005)
Directed by: Jeffrey G. Hunt
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Room Service (2005)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Robert Gantz
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Bodies in Motion (2005)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Grave Danger: Part 2 (2005)
Directed by: Quentin Tarantino
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Grave Danger: Part 1 (2005)
Directed by: Quentin Tarantino
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Iced (2005)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: David Stockton
Edited by: Ray Daniels III
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Weeping Willows (2005)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: David Stockton
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Committed (2005)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' 4x4 (2005)
Directed by: Terrence O'Hara
Cinematography by: David Stockton
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Hollywood Brass (2005)
Directed by: Bill Eagles
Cinematography by: Eliot Rockett
Edited by: Ray Daniels III
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Spark of Life (2005)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Ray Daniels III
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Big Middle (2005)
Directed by: Bill Eagles
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Compulsion (2005)
Directed by: Duane Clark
Cinematography by: David Stockton
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' King Baby (2005)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: David Stockton
Edited by: Ray Daniels III
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Nesting Dolls (2005)
Directed by: Bill Eagles
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Unbearable (2005)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Snakes (2005)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Ray Daniels III
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Who Shot Sherlock? (2005)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' No Humans Involved (2004)
Directed by: Rob Bailey
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Mea Culpa (2004)
Directed by: David Grossman
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: Ray Daniels III
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Ch-Ch-Changes (2004)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Formalities (2004)
Directed by: Bill Eagles
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' What's Eating Gilbert Grissom? (2004)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Ray Daniels III
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Swap Meet (2004)
Directed by: Danny Cannon
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Crow's Feet (2004)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Harvest (2004)
Directed by: David Grossman
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: Ray Daniels III
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Down the Drain (2004)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Viva Las Vegas (2004)
Directed by: Danny Cannon
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' No More Bets (2004)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Bloodlines (2004)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Dead Ringer (2004)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: Tom McQuade
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Turn of the Screws (2004)
Directed by: Deran Sarafian
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Bad Words (2004)
Directed by: Rob Bailey
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' XX (2004)
Directed by: Deran Sarafian
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Tom McQuade
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Bad to the Bone (2004)
Directed by: David Grossman
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Getting Off (2004)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Early Rollout (2004)
Directed by: Duane Clark
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Paper or Plastic? (2004)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Suckers (2004)
Directed by: Danny Cannon
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: Tom McQuade
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Butterflied (2004)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Eleven Angry Jurors (2004)
Directed by: Matt Earl Beesley
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Tom McQuade
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Fur and Loathing (2003)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Coming of Rage (2003)
Directed by: Nelson McCormick
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' After the Show (2003)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: Tom McQuade
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Grissom Versus the Volcano (2003)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Invisible Evidence (2003)
Directed by: Danny Cannon
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Jackpot (2003)
Directed by: Danny Cannon
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Feeling the Heat (2003)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Tom McQuade
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Homebodies (2003)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' All for Our Country (2003)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Play with Fire (2003)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Inside the Box (2003)
Directed by: Danny Cannon
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Assume Nothing (2003)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Tom McQuade
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Forever (2003)
Directed by: David Grossman
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: Tom McQuade
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Last Laugh (2003)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' A Night at the Movies (2003)
Directed by: Matt Earl Beesley
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Precious Metal (2003)
Directed by: Deran Sarafian
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Tom McQuade
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Crash and Burn (2003)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Lucky Strike (2003)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Lady Heather's Box (2003)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: Tom McQuade
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant, Susie Spiegel
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' One Hit Wonder (2003)
Directed by: Félix Enríquez Alcalá
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Random Acts of Violence (2003)
Directed by: Danny Cannon
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Got Murder? (2003)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Tom McQuade
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Recipe for Murder (2003)
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' High and Low (2002)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Snuff (2002)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Blood Lust (2002)
Directed by: Charles Correll
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: Tom McQuade
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Fight Night (2002)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Abra Cadaver (2002)
Directed by: Danny Cannon
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: Tom McQuade
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' The Execution of Catherine Willows (2002)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' A Little Murder (2002)
Directed by: Tucker Gates
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Let the Seller Beware (2002)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Tom McQuade
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' The Accused Is Entitled (2002)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Revenge Is Best Served Cold (2002)
Directed by: Danny Cannon
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' The Hunger Artist (2002)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Cross-Jurisdictions (2002)
Directed by: Danny Cannon
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Anatomy of a Lye (2002)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Gary B. Kibbe
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Cats in the Cradle... (2002)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: J. Benjamin Chulay
Awards Coordinator
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Stalker (2002)
Directed by: Peter Markle
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Chasing the Bus (2002)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Felonious Monk (2002)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: J. Benjamin Chulay
Awards Coordinator
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Primum Non Nocere (2002)
Directed by: Danny Cannon
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Burden of Proof (2002)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' The Finger (2002)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: J. Benjamin Chulay
Awards Coordinator
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Identity Crisis (2002)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Jonathan West
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' You've Got Male (2001)
Directed by: Charles Correll
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Ellie (2001)
Directed by: Charles Correll
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: J. Benjamin Chulay
Awards Coordinator
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Organ Grinder (2001)
Directed by: Allison Liddi-Brown
Cinematography by: Jonathan West
Edited by: J. Benjamin Chulay
Awards Coordinator
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' And Then There Were None (2001)
Directed by: John Patterson
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Slaves of Las Vegas (2001)
Directed by: Peter Markle
Cinematography by: Jonathan West
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Caged (2001)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Jonathan West
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Alter Boys (2001)
Directed by: Danny Cannon
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Bully for You (2001)
Directed by: Thomas J. Wright
Cinematography by: Jonathan West
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Scuba Doobie-Doo (2001)
Directed by: Jefery Levy
Cinematography by: Jonathan West
Edited by: John Ganem
Awards Coordinator
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Overload (2001)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Jonathan West
Edited by: J. Benjamin Chulay
Awards Coordinator
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Chaos Theory (2001)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: Alec Smight
Awards Coordinator
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Burked (2001)
Directed by: Danny Cannon
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: J. Benjamin Chulay
Awards Coordinator / Executive Assistant - 107 Episodes, 2001-2006, Dispatch Cop
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink, Richard J. Lewis, Alec Smight, Danny Cannon, Brad Tanenbaum, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Louis Shaw Milito, Frank Waldeck, Philip Conserva, Martha Coolidge, David Grossman, Duane Clark, Bill Eagles, Terrence O'Hara, Paris Barclay, Michael Nankin, Eagle Egilsson, Lou Antonio, Thomas J. Wright, Charles Correll, Peter Markle, Deran Sarafian, Michael Slovis, Christopher Leitch, Karen Gaviola, Matt Earl Beesley, Rob Bailey, Quentin Tarantino, William Friedkin, Nathan Hope, Paul McCrane, Michael Shapiro, Michael W. Watkins, Jefery Levy, Allison Liddi-Brown, John Patterson, Oz Scott, Roy H. Wagner, Tucker Gates, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Nelson McCormick, J. Miller Tobin, Andrew Baron, Jean de Segonzac, Bryan Spicer, Dean White, Jeff Woolnough, Andrew Bernstein, Naren Shankar, Charles Haid, Steven Felder, David Semel, Kevin Bray, Timothy Beavers, Alrick Riley, Claudia Yarmy
Cinematography by: Christian Sebaldt, Crescenzo G.P. Notarile, Frank Byers, Michael Barrett, Michael Slovis, Nathan Hope, Cort Fey, Jonathan West, Nelson Cragg, James L. Carter, Roy H. Wagner, David Stockton, Robert Gantz, Scott Galinsky, Ken Glassing, Matthew Jensen, Gale Tattersall, Gary B. Kibbe, Eliot Rockett, Christopher Faloona
Edited by: John Ganem, Alec Smight, Barrie Wise, Ian S. Tan, Augie Robles, Louis Bravo, Tom McQuade, Ray Daniels III, Lou Angelo, J. Benjamin Chulay, Augie Hess, Randy Jon Morgan, Claudia Finkle, Alex Mackie
Shot Patron
'The X-Files' Orison (2000)
Directed by: Rob Bowman
Cinematography by: Bill Roe
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Crying Student
'Buffy the Vampire Slayer' Hush (1999)
Directed by: Joss Whedon
Cinematography by: Michael Gershman
Edited by: Regis Kimble
Crying Student
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997)
Directed by: Joss Whedon, James A. Contner, David Solomon, David Grossman, Michael Gershman, Bruce Seth Green, Nick Marck, James Whitmore Jr., David Greenwalt, David Semel, Michael Lange, Douglas Petrie, John T. Kretchmer, Ellen S. Pressman, Daniel Attias, Marti Noxon, David Fury, Rick Rosenthal, Marita Grabiak, Reza Badiyi, Scott Brazil, Stephen Cragg, Stephen L. Posey, Charles Martin Smith, Deran Sarafian, Tucker Gates, Regis Kimble, Christopher Hibler, Turi Meyer, Alan J. Levi, Bill Norton, Michael Grossman
Cinematography by: Michael Gershman, Raymond Stella, Kenneth Zunder, Michael D. O'Shea, Donald M. Morgan
Edited by: Regis Kimble, Peter Basinski, Skip Macdonald, Nancy Forner, Marilyn McMahon Adams, Kimberly Ray, Tammis Chandler, Joshua Charson, Louise Innes, Lisa Lassek, Geoffrey Rowland, Michael Kewley, Skip Schoolnik, Golda Savage, Michael Stern
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Shot Patron
The X-Files (1993)
Directed by: Kim Manners, Rob Bowman, David Nutter, Chris Carter, R.W. Goodwin, Tony Wharmby, Michael W. Watkins, Daniel Sackheim, Michael Lange, James Wong, Jim Charleston, Cliff Bole, William A. Graham, Peter Markle, David Duchovny, Thomas J. Wright, Rod Hardy, Glen Morgan, Jerrold Freedman, Joe Napolitano, Larry Shaw, Tucker Gates, Vince Gilligan, Richard Compton, Frank Spotnitz, Darin Morgan, Fred Gerber, Michael Katleman, Harry Longstreet, Robert Mandel, Win Phelps, Stephen Surjik, James A. Contner, Nick Marck, Michael Vejar, James Whitmore Jr., Brett Dowler, Allen Coulter, Ralph Hemecker, Robert Lieberman, Bryan Spicer, Gillian Anderson, Paul Shapiro, Terrence O'Hara, Barry K. Thomas, Dwight H. Little, Michelle MacLaren, John Shiban, Carol Banker, Holly Dale, Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Bill Roe, John S. Bartley, Joel Ransom, Jon Joffin, Craig Wrobleski, Ron Stannett, Thomas Del Ruth
Edited by: Heather MacDougall, Lynne Willingham, Stephen Mark, Jim Gross, James Coblentz, Louise Innes, Michael Stern, Chris G. Willingham, Scott J. Wallace, Casey O. Rohrs, Christopher Cooke, Michael Kewley, Robert Komatsu, Eleanor Infante, Regis Kimble, J. Kathleen Gibson, Kevin D. Ross, Leon Carrere, Jeff Cahn
Lenses: Panavision Lenses