Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Undisputed 3: Redemption   (2010)

Rate It

Undisputed 3: Redemption Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | USA
Type |
Language | English, Spanish, Portuguese
Genres | Action, Crime, Drama, Sport
In Color
Production Dates | 2009-05-18 ~ 2009-06-20
Release Information

Directed by | Isaac Florentine
Cinematography by | Ross W. Clarkson
Edited by | Irit Raz

Starring ~ Scott Adkins, Mykel Shannon Jenkins, Mark Ivanir

Cameras
Sound Systems
Dolby Digital
Editing System
Finishing System
 
Directed by
Cinematography by
Cinematographer
Edited by
Editor
Written by
Written By
Produced by
Executive Producer
Producer
Co-producer
Co-producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Associate Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Production Management
Post-production Supervisor
Unit Production Manager
Executive In Charge Of Post-production
Original Music by
Composer
Production Design by
Production Designer
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Third Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director
Second Unit Director
Camera & Electrical Department
Focus Puller: "a" Camera (as Hristo Alexandrov)
Key Grip (as Ivan Alexandrov)
Camera Operator: "a" Camera (as Ross Clarkson)
Electrician
Best Boy Grip
Electrician
Focus Puller: "b" Camera
Camera Technician
Still Photographer
Lighting Best Boy (as Georgy Mihailov)
Electrician (as Nikolay Mihailov)
Video Assistant
Electrician
Data Management Technician
Camera Operator: "b" Camera
Grip (as Tsvetomir Tsvetkov)
Assistant Camera: "a" Camera (as Ivan Vatzov)
Electrician
Camera Production Assistant (as Frederico Velardi)
Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Second Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Camera Technician (uncredited)
Camera Technical Assistant (uncredited)
Steadicam Operator (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Assistant Editor
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Red Workflow Specialist
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Visual Effects Department
Visual Effects Art Director
Visual Effects Systems Administrator
Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects
Vfx Conceptual Artist
Digital Compositor
Modeler / Texture Artist
Compositor
Matte Painter
Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Character Technical Director
Visual Effects Coordinator
Compositor
Lead Artist
Visual Effects Artist
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Contact Lenses
Special Effects Supervisor
Special Effects
Art Department
Welding Leadman
Assistant Carpenter
Assistant Carpenter
Carpenter
Set Dressing Assistant
Set Dressing Assistant
Graphic Designer (as Lidia Bourukova)
Assistant Carpenter (as Viktor Deyov)
Carpenter
Carpenter
Stand By Painter
Carpenter (as Bojidar Eftov)
Stand-by Props
Property Master
Art Department Buyer (as Sasjko Iliev) / Construction Buyer (as Sasjko Iliev)
Assistant Carpenter
Carpenter
Upholsterer
Carpenter
Welder (as Andrey Lozanov)
Upholsterer (as Ventsislav Lukanov)
Stand-by Props
Draftsman (as Yosif Mladenov)
Carpenter
Props Assistant
Stand-by Set Dresser (as Liubomir Samarjiev)
Welder (as Metody Sharkov)
Art Department Buyer (as Emil Shmit)
Stand-by Set Dresser
Carpenter (as Stefan Tasev)
Carpenter
Set Dressing Assistant
Storyboard Artist
Art Department Coordinator
Set Dressing Leadman
Construction Manager (as Evgeny Yordanov)
Painter (uncredited) / Props Painter (uncredited)
Set Dressing Assistant (uncredited)
Sound Department
Supervising Dialogue & Adr Editor
Sound Studio Manager
Sound Effects Editor
Adr Mixer
Adr Mixer
Supervising Sound Editor
Assistant Sound Editor
Boom Operator
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Foley Mixer
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Casting Department
Casting Assistant
Extras Casting Assistant
Extras Casting Director
Makeup Department
Tattoo Artist
Makeup Artist
Key Makeup Artist
Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costume Supervisor
Costumer / Wardrobe
Music Department
Music Supervisor
Composer: Additional Music
Composer: Theme Music
Soundtrack: I Am Still Standing
Cast
Warden Kuss
Raul 'Dolor' Quinones
Casino Manager
The Asian Fighter
Rodrigo Silva
Warden Markov
Chief Guard
Sports Book Guard
Fighter (uncredited)
Prison Guard #1 (uncredited)
French Fighter (uncredited)
Greek Fighter (uncredited)
Prison Guard #2 (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Production Assistant
Assistant: Producer
Script Supervisor
Payroll Accountant
Assistant: Mr. Lerner
Set Coordinator Assistant
Insurance Broker
Cleaning Lady
International Distribution
Set Coordinator Assistant
Marketing And Publicity
On Set Medic
Set Coordinator Assistant
Craft Service
Trailers Mechanic
Craft Service
Production Cashier
Set Coordinator Assistant
Set Coordinator Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Controller
Dialect Coach: Russian
Post Production Accountant
Set Coordinator
E.p.k. Editor
Production Associate
Production Business Affairs / Vice President Of Business And Legal Affairs
Financial Analyst
Accountant
Production Coordinator
Armourer
Staff Accountant
Director: Distribution Services
Script Supervisor Trainee
Production Accountant
Stunt Department
Stunt Double
Stunt Performer
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Fight Team
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Fight Choreographer / Stunt Coordinator / Stunt Double
Transportation Department
Truck Driver
Driver: Mr. Adkins
Truck Driver
Generator Driver
Truck Driver
Generator Driver
Truck Driver
Truck Driver
Truck Driver
Office Driver
Action Vehicles
Driver: Mr. Ringel
Truck Driver
Truck Driver
Truck Driver
Truck Driver
Truck Driver
Driver: Mr. Florentine
Transportation Coordinator
Truck Driver
Undisputed 3: Redemption - modified: [21501][1156466]