Undisputed 2: Last Man Standing   (2006)

Rate It

Undisputed 2: Last Man Standing Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster


Country | USA
Running Time | 98 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Action, Crime, Drama, Sport
In Color
Release Information

Directed by | Isaac Florentine
Cinematography by | Ross W. Clarkson
Edited by | Irit Raz

Starring ~ Michael Jai White, Scott Adkins, Ben Cross

Sound Systems
Editing System
Finishing System
Directed by
Cinematography by
Edited by
Written by
Produced by
Executive Producer / Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Associate Producer
Line Producer
Associate Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Production Management
Post-production Supervisor
Unit Production Manager
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
(as Emil Schmidt)
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Second Assistant Director (as Vesela Banzourkova)
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Third Assistant Director (as Ivan Kotzev)
Third Assistant Director (as Desi Lazarova)
Second Second Assistant Director (as Petar Mechkov)
Second Second Assistant Director (as Nanyo Nanev)
First Assistant Director
Second Unit Director
Camera & Electrical Department
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
Still Photographer
Grip Swing
Steadicam Operator (as Ross Clarkson) / Camera Operator: "a" Camera (as Ross Clarkson)
Electrician Trainee
Electrician (as Roumen Idakiev)
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
Best Boy Electric (as Georgi Michailov)
Electrician (as Nikolay Mihailov)
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera (as Boriana Papazova)
Video Assistant
Key Grip (as Shimon Sabbah)
Grip (as Venelin Stefanov)
Camera Operator: "b" Camera (as Emil Topouzov)
Loader (as Borislav Zlatanov)
Editorial Department
Film And Media Coordinator
Assistant Editor: Bulgaria
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Assistant Editor
Post-production Coordinator
On-line Editor
Colorist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Digital Artist
Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Set Supervisor
Digital Artist
Digital Effects Compositor
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Digital Effects Artist
Digital Artist
Assistant Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Editor
Digital Compositor / Digital Effects Artist
Assistant Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Coordinator
Digital Effects Artist
Digital Artist
Digital Effects Artist
Visual Effects Production Supervisor
Digital Artist
Digital Effects Artist
Vfx Compositor
Lead Compositor
Visual Effects Technical Support
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Coordinator
Special Effects Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Special Effects
Special Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Special Effects Crew (uncredited)
Art Department
Set Dresser
Stand-by Props
Carpenter (as Simeon Boev)
Set Dresser
Set Dresser
On-set Dresser
Set Dresser
Art Department Buyer (as Aleksander Kocev)
Carpenter (as Peter Lozanov)
Property Master
Set Dresser (as Valemtin Mitev)
Plasterer (as Vassil Nikodimov)
Painter (as Dimitar Petkov)
Set Dresser (as Ivna Petkov)
Set Dresser (as Lubomir Samrdjiev)
Assistant Property Master
Set Dresser
On-set Dresser / Set Dresser
Set Dresser
Carpenter (as Zlatko Stoichev)
Graphic Designer
Upholsterer (as Ivan Yankov)
Construction Manager (as Evgeny Iordanov)
Concept Artist (uncredited) / Illustrator (uncredited)
Art Department Coordinator (uncredited)
Graphic Designer (uncredited)
Carpenter Head (uncredited)
Sound Department
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Sound Re-recording Mixer: Dialog Predub
Sound Effects Editor
Cable Person
Boom Operator (as Valeri Metodiev)
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Sound Engineer
Adr Mixer
Sound Engineer
Casting Department
Casting Assistant
Makeup Department
Makeup Artist
Key Makeup Artist
Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Wardrobe Supervisor
Set Costumer
Costume Supervisor
Music Department
Music Editor
Music Legal Services
Composer: Additional Music
Assistant To Composer
Music Supervisor
George Chambers
Yuri Boyka
Steven Parker
Alexi (as Ivailo Geraskov)
Warden Markov
Sergei (as Miahail Elenov)
Bald Inmate (as Georgy Zlatarev)
Dark Haired Inmate
Guard (as Raicho Vassilev)
Opponent (as Trayan Milenov)
Police Captain
Police Officer (as Panaiot Tzanev)
Russian Narc Cop
Crot's Niece
Russian Director (as Dejan Machev)
Gaga's Crew Member #1
Gaga's Crew Member #2
Gaga's Crew Member #3 (as Georgi Karlukovski)
Gaga's Crew Member #4 (as Danko Yordanov)
Boyka's Crew Member #1 (as Dimitar Doichinov)
Boyka's Crew Member #2
Boyka's Crew Member #3
Boyka's Crew Member #4 (as Krassi Simeonov)
Boxing Inmate # 3
Guard (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Production Coordinator: Los Angeles
Set Assistant
Location Assistant
Rights And Clearances
Production Controller
Set Assistant
Script Supervisor
Insurance Broker
Studio Manager
International Distribution
Set Assistant
Set Assistant
Set Assistant
Set Coordinator
Production Associate
Assistant Data Manager
Assistant: Avi Lerner
Production Business Affairs
Rights And Clearances
Second Script Supervisor
Boxing Coach: Scott Adkins
Stunt Department
Fight Choreographer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Double: Mr. White
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Double: Michail Elenov
Stunt Actor
Stunt Double
Stunt Actor
Transportation Department
Driver: Production Office Van
Driver: Office
Driver: Office
Action Vehicles
Driver: Office
Transportation Coordinator
Undisputed 2: Last Man Standing - modified: [35548][443676]


.   .   .   .   .

Can you skip 3 coffee's a year?

[ even if you don't ]


Ya, Why?