Art Department Coordinator
'Elementary' The Grand Experiment (2014)
Directed by: John Polson
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Bill Zabala
Art Department Coordinator
'Elementary' Art in the Blood (2014)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Art Department Coordinator
Man on a Ledge (2012)
Directed by: Asger Leth
Cinematography by: Paul Cameron
Edited by: Kevin Stitt
Art Department Coordinator - 1 Episode, 2012
Made in Jersey (2012)
Directed by: Adam Davidson, Mark Waters, Jeff Bleckner, Vincent Misiano, Victor Nelli Jr., Eric Stoltz
Cameras: Sony CineAlta F65 Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Art Department Coordinator - 8 Episodes, 2012-2014
Elementary (2012)
Directed by: Guy Ferland, Christine Moore, John Polson, Ron Fortunato, Seith Mann, Jerry Levine, Larry Teng, Aaron Lipstadt, Lucy Liu, Andrew Bernstein, Sanaa Hamri, Michael Slovis, Michael Pressman, Alex Chapple, Jonny Lee Miller, John David Coles, Peter Werner, Jeremy Webb, Jennifer Lynch, Phil Abraham, Colin Bucksey, Michael Cuesta, Rod Holcomb, David Platt, Rosemary Rodriguez, Adam Davidson, Jean de Segonzac, Helen Shaver, Aidan Quinn, Michael Hekmat, Maja Vrvilo, Jon Michael Hill, Thomas Carter
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato, Tom Houghton, Roy H. Wagner, Peter Reniers, Mauricio Rubinstein, Nelson Cragg, Carlos Omar Guerra
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe, Gerald Valdez, Jeff Vacirca, Bill Zabala, Victor Du Bois, Joe Hobeck, Sally Anne Schultz, Sang Han, Michelle Fellner
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Art Department Coordinator
'Elementary' While You Were Sleeping (2012)
Directed by: John David Coles
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Art Department Coordinator
'Elementary' One Way to Get Off (2012)
Directed by: Seith Mann
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Art Department Coordinator
'Elementary' Flight Risk (2012)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Victor Du Bois
Art Department Coordinator
'Elementary' The Rat Race (2012)
Directed by: Rosemary Rodriguez
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Art Department Coordinator
'Elementary' Lesser Evils (2012)
Directed by: Colin Bucksey
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Brazil (2010)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Art Department Coordinator: New York
Date Night (2010)
Directed by: Shawn Levy
Cinematography by: Dean Semler
Edited by: Dean Zimmerman
Cameras: Panavision Genesis Camera
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Crashers (2010)
Directed by: Darnell Martin
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' The Taxman Cometh (2010)
Directed by: Fred Berner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Immortal (2010)
Directed by: Jim McKay
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Love Eternal (2010)
Directed by: William Klayer
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Rubber Room (2010)
Directed by: Rene Balcer
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Four Cops Shot (2010)
Directed by: Jim McKay
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Innocence (2010)
Directed by: Fred Berner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Brilliant Disguise (2010)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Boy on Fire (2010)
Directed by: Rose Troche
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Steel-Eyed Death (2010)
Directed by: Michael Pressman
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Fed (2009)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Shotgun (2009)
Directed by: Roger Young
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' For the Defense (2009)
Directed by: William Klayer
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Boy Gone Astray (2009)
Directed by: Rose Troche
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Doped (2009)
Directed by: Mario Van Peebles
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Human Flesh Search Engine (2009)
Directed by: Darnell Martin
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Dignity (2009)
Directed by: Jim McKay
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Reality Bites (2009)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Just a Girl in the World (2009)
Directed by: Marisol Adler
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Art Department Production Assistant
Away We Go (2009)
Directed by: Sam Mendes
Cinematography by: Ellen Kuras
Edited by: Sarah Flack
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Chattel (2009)
Directed by: Jim McKay
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael D. Ornstein
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' By Perjury (2009)
Directed by: Darnell Martin
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Lucky Stiff (2009)
Directed by: Marc Levin
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael D. Ornstein
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Crimebusters (2009)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Illegitimate (2009)
Directed by: Joshua Marston
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Rapture (2009)
Directed by: Fred Berner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Bailout (2009)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael D. Ornstein
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Anchors Away (2009)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Promote This! (2009)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' All New (2009)
Directed by: Roger Young
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Exchange (2009)
Directed by: Ernest R. Dickerson
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Eric A. Sears
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Skate or Die (2009)
Directed by: Norberto Barba
Edited by: Eric A. Sears
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' The Drowned and the Saved (2009)
Directed by: Fred Berner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Memo from the Dark Side (2009)
Directed by: Fred Berner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Great Satan (2009)
Directed by: Michael Dinner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Sweetie (2008)
Directed by: Mario Van Peebles
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Knock Off (2008)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael D. Ornstein
Art Department Coordinator
'Law & Order' Falling (2008)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Art Department Production Assistant
Pride and Glory (2008)
Directed by: Gavin O'Connor
Cinematography by: Declan Quinn
Art Department Production Assistant
'30 Rock' The Source Awards (2007)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: Vanja Cernjul
Edited by: Ken Eluto
Art Department Production Assistant
'30 Rock' Secrets and Lies (2007)
Directed by: Michael Engler
Cinematography by: Vanja Cernjul
Edited by: Meg Reticker
Art Department Production Assistant
'30 Rock' Cougars (2007)
Directed by: Michael Engler
Cinematography by: Vanja Cernjul
Edited by: Meg Reticker
Art Department Production Assistant
'30 Rock' Somebody to Love (2007)
Directed by: Beth McCarthy-Miller
Cinematography by: Vanja Cernjul
Edited by: Ken Eluto
Art Department Production Assistant
'30 Rock' Greenzo (2007)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: Vanja Cernjul
Edited by: Ken Eluto
Art Department Production Assistant
'30 Rock' The Collection (2007)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: Vanja Cernjul
Edited by: Ken Eluto
Art Department Production Assistant
'30 Rock' Rosemary's Baby (2007)
Directed by: Michael Engler
Cinematography by: Vanja Cernjul
Edited by: Meg Reticker
Art Production Assistant
'30 Rock' SeinfeldVision (2007)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: Vanja Cernjul
Edited by: Ken Eluto
Art Department Production Assistant
'30 Rock' Jack Gets in the Game (2007)
Directed by: Michael Engler
Cinematography by: Vanja Cernjul
Edited by: Doug Abel
Art Department Production Assistant
'30 Rock' Fireworks (2007)
Directed by: Beth McCarthy-Miller
Cinematography by: Vanja Cernjul
Edited by: Ken Eluto
Art Department Production Assistant
'30 Rock' The Fighting Irish (2007)
Directed by: Dennie Gordon
Cinematography by: Vanja Cernjul
Edited by: Doug Abel
Art Department Production Assistant
'30 Rock' Hard Ball (2007)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: Vanja Cernjul
Edited by: Doug Abel
Art Department Production Assistant
'30 Rock' The C Word (2007)
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Cinematography by: Michael Trim
Edited by: Ken Eluto
Art Department Production Assistant
'30 Rock' Up All Night (2007)
Directed by: Michael Engler
Cinematography by: Vanja Cernjul
Edited by: Ken Eluto
Art Department Production Assistant
'30 Rock' Black Tie (2007)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: Vanja Cernjul
Edited by: Doug Abel
Art Department Production Assistant
'30 Rock' The Head and the Hair (2007)
Directed by: Gail Mancuso
Cinematography by: Vanja Cernjul
Edited by: Doug Abel
Art Department Production Assistant
'30 Rock' The Rural Juror (2007)
Directed by: Beth McCarthy-Miller
Cinematography by: Michael Trim
Edited by: Doug Abel
Art Department Production Assistant
'30 Rock' The Baby Show (2007)
Directed by: Michael Engler
Cinematography by: Vanja Cernjul
Edited by: Ken Eluto
Art Department Production Assistant
'30 Rock' Jack the Writer (2006)
Directed by: Gail Mancuso
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Doug Abel
Art Department Production Assistant
'30 Rock' The Break-Up (2006)
Directed by: Scott Ellis
Cinematography by: Vanja Cernjul
Edited by: Ken Eluto
Art Department Production Assistant
'30 Rock' Jack-Tor (2006)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: Michael Trim
Edited by: Doug Abel
Art Department Production Assistant / Art Production Assistant - 22 Episodes, 2006-2007
30 Rock (2006)
Directed by: Don Scardino, Beth McCarthy-Miller, John Riggi, Michael Engler, Gail Mancuso, Adam Bernstein, Ken Whittingham, Jeff Richmond, Stephen Lee Davis, Scott Ellis, Steve Buscemi, Tricia Brock, Todd Holland, Millicent Shelton, Claire Cowperthwaite, Linda Mendoza, Juan José Campanella, Paul Feig, Dennie Gordon, Richard Shepard, Kevin Rodney Sullivan, Constantine Makris, Robert Carlock, Jamie Sheridan, Michael Slovis
Cinematography by: Matthew Clark, Vanja Cernjul, Peter Reniers, Michael Slovis, Tom Houghton, Michael Trim, Calen Lang, Peter Agliata, William Klayer
Art Department Production Assistant
'30 Rock' Jack Meets Dennis (2006)
Directed by: Juan José Campanella
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Doug Abel
Art Department Coordinator - 38 Episodes, 2008-2010
Law & Order (1990)
Directed by: Constantine Makris, Edwin Sherin, Jace Alexander, David Platt, Richard Dobbs, Matthew Penn, Martha Mitchell, Don Scardino, Christopher Misiano, Jean de Segonzac, James Quinn, Arthur W. Forney, Lewis Gould, Michael Pressman, E.W. Swackhamer, Alex Hall, Daniel Sackheim, Alex Chapple, Jim McKay, Fred Gerber, Gloria Muzio, Fred Berner, James Frawley, Vincent Misiano, Darnell Martin, Michael W. Watkins, Vern Gillum, Stephen Wertimer, John Whitesell, Steven Robman, Dann Florek, Brian Mertes, Marc Levin, Marisol Adler, Mario Van Peebles, Milena Govich, Charles Correll, Gwen Arner, James Hayman, Gilbert M. Shilton, Steve Shill, Tim Hunter, Michael Dinner, William Klayer, Rose Troche, Roger Young, Yangzom Brauen, Bethany Rooney, Martin Davidson, Michael Fresco, John Patterson, Steve Cohen, Aaron Lipstadt, Kristoffer Tabori, Bill D'Elia, Peter Levin, Gilbert Moses, Gabrielle Beaumont, Bruce Seth Green, Helaine Head, Marc Laub, Dan Karlok, Adam Davidson, J. Ranelli, Paris Barclay, Rosemary Rodriguez, Eric Stoltz, Rick Wallace, Adam Bernstein, Tony Goldwyn, Joan Stein Schimke, Karen Gaviola, Sam Weisman, John David Coles, Allen Coulter, Alan Taylor, Dean White, Christopher Zalla, Norberto Barba, Ernest R. Dickerson, Joshua Marston, Rene Balcer, John Behring, Carlos Bernard, Sarah Boyd, Heather Cappiello, David Grossman, Eriq La Salle, Elisabeth Röhm, Carl Weathers, Timothy Busfield, Nestor Carbonell, Joy Lane, Rachel Leiterman
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris, William Klayer, John Beymer, David S. Tuttman, Christopher Misiano, Richard Dobbs, Manuel Billeter, Ernest R. Dickerson, John Thomas, Peter Reniers, Michael F. Barrow, Craig DiBona, Geoffrey Erb, Alec Hirschfeld
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer, Chris Brookshire, Neil Felder, David Post, Monty DeGraff, Toni Morgan, Michael Kewley, Billy Fox, David Siegel, Mark Newman, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Drake Silliman, Randy Jon Morgan, Kevin Krasny, Laurie Grotstein, Micky Blythe, Kurt Courtland, Michael D. Ornstein, Scott Vickrey, Leslie Gaulin, Janice Hampton, Philip Carr Neel, Arthur W. Forney, Devon Greene, Douglas Ibold, Jim Stewart, Edward R. Abroms, Adam Wolfe, Eric A. Sears, John Refoua, John A. Keris