Composer: Additional Music
'Ancient Aliens' The UFO Conspiracy (2018)
Edited by: Lara Andre, Joey Barasch, David Kalish, Jayson Meadows, Nena Olwage, Shane Ross, Eric Sievering, Mike Stanley
Background Music
'Alone' Mongolia's Wrath (2018)
Background Music
'Pawn Stars' Revolutionary Rick (2018)
Composer: Additional Music
'The Daily Show' Ricardo Rosselló/Christina Hendricks (2018)
Directed by: Paul Pennolino
Composer: Additional Music
Call Me King (2017)
Directed by: R.L. Scott
Cinematography by: R.L. Scott
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Sony PMW-F55 Camera
Lenses: Sony Prime 50 mm T2.0 PL Lens, Sony Prime 85 mm T2.0 PL Lens, Zeiss Master Anamorphic 100mm T1.9 Lens, Zeiss Master Anamorphic 135mm T1.9 Lens, Zeiss Master Anamorphic 50mm T1.9 Lens, Zeiss Master Anamorphic 75mm T1.9 Lens
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Composer: Additional Music
'Ancient Aliens' Return to Gobekli Tepe (2017)
Directed by: Murathan Varol
Edited by: Joey Barasch, Kevin Browne, Damon Carroll, Shane Ross, Nicholas Siapkaris, Eric Sievering, Mike Stanley
Composer: Additional Music
'Ancient Aliens' The Alien Disks (2017)
Composer: Additional Music
'Ancient Aliens' A Spaceship Made of Stone (2017)
Composer: Additional Music
'Ancient Aliens' The Akashic Record (2017)
Composer: Additional Music
'Ancient Aliens' The Majestic Twelve (2017)
Composer: Additional Music
'Ancient Aliens' The Pharaohs' Curse (2017)
Composer: Additional Music
'Ancient Aliens' The Science Wars (2017)
Composer: Additional Music
'Ancient Aliens' The Alien Frequency (2017)
Composer: Additional Music
'Ancient Aliens' The Mystery of Rudloe Manor (2017)
Edited by: Lara Andre
Composer: Additional Music
'Alone' Double or Nothing (2017)
Cinematography by: Sean Cable
Edited by: Charles Griffin Gibson
Composer: Additional Music
'Alone' Margin of Error (2017)
Cinematography by: Sean Cable
Edited by: Charles Griffin Gibson
Composer: Additional Music
'Pawn Stars' Buddy, Can You Spae a Thousand? (2017)
Cinematography by: Jeff Alberts
Composer: Additional Music
'The Daily Show' Robin Thede (2017)
Directed by: Paul Pennolino
Edited by: Mike Choi
Composer: Additional Music
'Workaholics' Trainees' Day (2017)
Directed by: Christian Hoffman
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Composer: Additional Music
'Workaholics' Bill & Tez's Sexcellent Sexventure (2017)
Directed by: Kyle Newacheck
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Composer: Additional Music
'Nightmare Next Door' A Strange Trust (2016)
Directed by: Iwonka Swenson
Cinematography by: Rob Featherstone
Composer: Additional Music
'Nightmare Next Door' Death Takes a Toll (2016)
Edited by: Tracy Baumgardner
Composer: Additional Music
'Ancient Aliens' The Wisdom Keepers (2016)
Cinematography by: Marc Gerke
Edited by: Eric Sievering
Composer: Additional Music
'Ancient Aliens' Decoding the Cosmic Egg (2016)
Composer: Additional Music
'Ancient Aliens' Pyramids of Antarctica (2016)
Cinematography by: Marc Gerke
Edited by: Eric Sievering
Composer - 4 Episodes, 2018, Composer: Additional Music - 5 Episodes, 2017
Alone (2015)
Directed by: Jeff Kay
Edited by: Tony Zajkowski, Charles Griffin Gibson, Frank Keraudren, John Como, Michael Brown, Emory Meek
Composer, Composer: Additional Music
'Ancient Aliens' Circles from the Sky (2015)
Cinematography by: Marc Gerke
Composer, Composer: Additional Music
'Ancient Aliens' Creatures of the Deep (2015)
Composer, Composer: Additional Music
'Ancient Aliens' The Other Earth (2015)
Directed by: Susan E. Leventhal
Composer, Composer: Additional Music
'Ancient Aliens' Dark Forces (2015)
Cinematography by: Marc Gerke
Composer, Composer: Additional Music
'Ancient Aliens' NASA's Secret Agenda (2015)
Cinematography by: Marc Gerke
Composer
'Ancient Aliens' The Alien Agenda (2015)
Directed by: Susan E. Leventhal
Cinematography by: Marc Gerke
Composer
'Ancient Aliens' The Vanishings (2015)
Directed by: Susan E. Leventhal
Cinematography by: Marc Gerke
Composer
'Ancient Aliens' Aliens and the Civil War (2015)
Directed by: Susan E. Leventhal
Cinematography by: Marc Gerke
Edited by: Nicholas Siapkaris
Composer: Additional Music
'Vice' Crude Awakening & Enemy of My Enemy (2014)
Cinematography by: Jake Burghart
Composer - 1 Episode, 2016, Composer: Additional Music - 1 Episode, 2014
Vice (2013)
Cinematography by: Jake Burghart, Jerry Ricciotti, Jackson Fager, Michael Lopez, Benji Lanpher, Rylan Scherer, Daniel Hollis, Spencer Chumbley, Matthew Nauser, Dan Cain, Christopher Gill, T.G. Firestone, Nate J. Anderson, Ryan Nethery, Giorgos Komakis, Claire Ward, Erik Angra, Andrew Cagle, Javier Manzano, Johnny Saint-Ours, Laura Hudock, David Malcolm, Omar Mullick, Charles Bergquist, Phil Caller, Mikhail Galustov, Koukoulis Konstantinos, Stamatis Loukos, Frederick Paxton, Robbie Stauder, Nikos Vamvakidis, Stephen Bailey, Benjamin Foley
Edited by: Joe Langford, Jared Perez, Andrew Pattison, Rob Cosentino, Richard Lowe, Shawn Killebrew, Paula Salhany, Tim Clancy, Roman Safiullin, Kelly Kendrick, Lise Lavallee, Greg Wright, Rebecca Adorno, Jarad Jeter, Daniela Quiroz, Seth Dalton, John Chimples, Denny Thomas, Jim Cricchi, Craig Kellerman, Dan Nelson, Adam Deniston, Catherine Lee, Patrick Mannion, Stefania Giannikou, Niharika Desai, Nick Carew, Ed Norris, Alexandra Davila, Eileen Kennedy, Christopher O'Coin, Daniel Paulauskas, Nikos Arapoglou, Barney Murray, Patrice Bowman, Amílcar Cariño Charlemagne, Max Avery Epstein, Reggie Hay, Adrian Hernandez, Ilaria Polsonetti, Mike Wallace
Composer: Additional Music - 6 Episodes, 2016
Nightmare Next Door (2011)
Directed by: Claire Callahan, Bethany McMahon, Anne Rothwell, Edward Hydock, Rachel Sikora, Iwonka Swenson
Cinematography by: Randall Peck, Thomas Jacobi, Brian Noreika, Martin Filfil, Brian Hamm, Hossam Abdoul-Magd, Teall Harkey, Chip Nusbaum, John Kavanaugh, Lutz Goepfert, Stefan Wiesen, Danny Maneja, Michael Jordan, Eric Cochran, Nick Gardner, James Conant, Pat Kelly, Rob Featherstone, Brett Wiley
Edited by: John Benedetto, Arthur Hurley, Nick T. Anderson, Craig Moorhead, Jon Ross, Joi Shilling, Joey Rossetti, Bryan Fantinelli, Daniel Egan, Jason Lobe, Dave Kratz, Amy Overbeck, Joey Rosetti, Ryan Stone, Omar Teitelbaum, Mike Gehman, Alex Johnson, Jerry Katac, Paige Smith Lee, Tracy Baumgardner
Cameras: Sony PMW-F3 Camera
Composer: Additional Music - 2 Episodes, 2017
Workaholics (2011)
Directed by: Kyle Newacheck, Jaime Eliezer Karas, Adam Newacheck, Chris Koch, Tristram Shapeero, Christian Hoffman, Kevin Etten, Anders Holm, Rob Schrab, Benjamin Berman, Adam Devine, Eric Appel, John Fortenberry
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Edited by: Christian Hoffman, Cortney Carrillo, Dane R. Naimy, David L. Bertman, Kenneth LaMere, Lane Farnham, Adam Lichtenstein, Richard LaBrie, Adam Burr, Evan Ahlgren
Cameras: Canon EOS-C300 Camera
Composer: Additional Music
'Ancient Aliens' The Return (2010)
Composer: Additional Music
'Ancient Aliens' Closer Encounters (2010)
Composer: Additional Music
'Ancient Aliens' The Mission (2010)
Composer - 14 Episodes, 2018-2019, Composer: Additional Music - 26 Episodes, 2014-2017
Pawn Stars (2009)
Directed by: Jairus Cobb, Shannon Biggs, Jonathan Wyche, Guy Fiorita, Russell McCarroll, Emerson St. John, Diane Denzer, Laura Nieder, Courtney Kogler, Rennik Soholt, Martin Hardy
Edited by: Grant Rogers, Matt Miller, Sean Glassman, Luke Spencer, Jimmy Higgins, Ron Douglas, Justin Barnes, Deanna Markoff, Sean Moran, David Abelson, Ian Kuhnert, Michael Weinreich, Jonathan Brown, Brandon Jennings, Angel Nieves, Duncan Adams, Nimmers Stern, David Lee, Nathan Ochiltree, James Monohan, George Sinfield, Carrie Kim, Eric Dow, Frank Bologna, Heather Spilkin, Kirven Blount, Brian Havelka, Michael Vasiliou, Scott Speed, Marisa Simpson, Mathew C. Ein, Steve Gilson, Larilyn Sanchez, Matthew Braley, Phillip Chernyak, James Machado, Lars Woodruffe, Eric Quievryn, David Schewel, Mike Kobialka, David Marcus, Greg Rogers, Mike Ennis, Toshiharu Takatsuka, David Miller, Hannah Carpenter, Jamie Klispie, Robyn Braun, Nate Pommer, Dave Solomon, Michael Brown, Paul Loomis, Arthur 'Art' Citron, Justin Rev Barns, Jessica Vale, Dmitry Torgovitsky, Teresa Cicala, Erik Zimmermann, Grant Goodman, Eric Siegelstein, Daniel Garriga, Kevin Nibley, Zsa Ho-Sang, Misha George, David Kausch, Toni Crey, Matt Sarno, Larry Tempesta, Laura Van Schendel, Jorge Velez, Michael Niemcewicz, Katriona Macnab, Bert Mains, Ari Bassin-Hill, Chris Miller, Keith Reiner, Jim Mancini, Josh Lombard, Nicholas Wiczynski, Leo Curbelo, Brian Pearson, Gregory Corwin, Laura Flynn, Paul Andriello, Arnold Branch, Justin Ciambra, Khomari Flash, Scott Silva, Tony Zajkowski, Ryan Philander
Composer - 24 Episodes, 2014-2019, Composer: Additional Music - 33 Episodes, 2010-2018
Ancient Aliens (2009)
Directed by: Susan E. Leventhal, Keith Guinto, William Martens, Kevin Burns, David Silver, Murathan Varol, David Osper
Edited by: Damon Brewster, Eric Sievering, Nicholas Siapkaris, Kaylyn Thornal, Casey Lee, Dustin Ebsen, Mike Stanley, Lara Andre, David Comtois, Shane Ross, Jeremy Parr, Margaret Moore, Charles Donohoe, Chad Inman, Niccolo Roveda, Troy Bogert, Conrad Stanley, Collin Selders, Joey Barasch, Titus Heard, Jayson Meadows, Kevin Browne, Greg Arata, Jack Farrell, Kenneth Luebbert, R.L. Shontell, Dan Wolfmeyer, Motoshi Wakabayashi, Justin Inda, Michael W. Andrews, Chris Collins, C.J. Sagle, Brandon Sonnier, Matt Miller, Jennifer A. Lehman, Damon Carroll, Andrew Corwin, Steve Pomerantz, Tom Ronca, Robert L. Goodman, Molly Shock, Michael Degl'Innocenti, Keith Shapiro, Ron Cabreros, Kevin Benson, Sue 'Spyke' Hirshon, John W. Richardson, Greg Clausen, Plowden Schumacher, Katie Smith, Sergio Palermo, Lou LaProcido, Gerard San Gemino, Timothy Millard, Robert Thatcher, David Kalish, Nena Olwage, Jonathan Schwartz
Composer, Composer: Additional Music / Orchestrator: Score
Replicant (2001)
Directed by: Ringo Lam
Cinematography by: Mike Southon
Edited by: David M. Richardson
Co-composer
Chuen jik sat sau (2001)
Cinematography by: Siu-Keung Cheng
Edited by: David M. Richardson
Composer: Additional Music - 3 Episodes, 2017-2018
The Daily Show (1996)
Cinematography by: Dave Carroll, Ryan Scafuro, Michael Chase, James P. Brady, James Markham Hall Jr., Peter Zivkovic, Joel Sadler, Matt Sohn
Edited by: Einar Westerlund, Mark Paone, Daric Schlesselman, Randi Snitz, Graham Knox Frazier, Andrew Matheson, David Small, Eric Davies, Nikolai Johnson, Tonya Dreher, Thomas Favilla, Mike Choi, Aurora De Lucia, Amanda Sprecher, Randy Ross, Max Heller, Erin Shannon, Catherine Trasborg, Elyse Kaftan, Jesse Gordon, Woody Richman, Robert York, Eric Kissack, Joseph Vassallo, Matthew Giaquinto, Blake Gingerich, Nick Mougis, Alexis Johnson