Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

'Game of Thrones' The Red Woman   (2016)

Rate It

"Game of Thrones" The Red Woman Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Season 6 Episode 1
Aired ~ 24 Apr. 2016
Country | USA
Running Time | 50 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Adventure, Drama, Fantasy
View Seasons 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
In Color
Release Information

Directed by | Jeremy Podeswa
Cinematography by | Gregory Middleton
Edited by | Crispin Green

Starring ~ Peter Dinklage, Nikolaj Coster-Waldau, Lena Headey

Cameras
Editing System
Finishing System
 
Directed by
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
"A Song Of Ice And Fire" By
Created By
Created By
Written For Television By
Written For Television By
Produced by
Executive Producer
Co-producer
Co-executive Producer
Executive Producer
Supervising Producer
Associate Producer
Executive Producer
Co-producer
Co-executive Producer
Co-executive Producer
Line Producer: Croatia
Line Producer: Foreign Unit
Associate Producer
Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Line Producer: Spain
Co-producer
Line Producer: Iceland
Production Management
Production Manager: UK, Spain
Unit Production Manager
Unit Manager (as Dee Glenholmes)
Production Manager: Spain
Post-production Supervisor: US (as Allison Hooper)
Unit Manager
Post-production Supervisor: UK
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Art Director
Supervising Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Second Second Assistant Director: Wolf
Trainee Assistant Director: Dragon
Trainee Assistant Director: Dragon
Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director (as Seán Griffin)
Trainee Assistant Director: Dragon
Third Assistant Director: Wolf
Trainee Assistant Director: Dragon
Trainee Assistant Director: Wolf
Trainee Assistant Director: Wolf
Trainee Assistant Director: Wolf (as Patrick McDonagh)
Trainee Assistant Director: Wolf
Second Second Assistant Director: Dragon
Trainee Assistant Director: Dragon (as Adele Smyth-Kennedy)
Third Assistant Director: Dragon
Trainee Assistant Director: Dragon
Assistant Director (uncredited)
Daily Assistant Director (uncredited)
Assistant Director (uncredited)
Crowd Assistant Director (uncredited)
Base Assistant Director: Spain (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Electrician (as Richard Anderson)
B Camera First Assistant Camera: Dragon
Electrician
A Camera First Assistant Camera: Wolf
B Camera Grip: Dragon
Assistant Rigging Electrician
A Camera Grip: Wolf
Video Operator Trainee: Northern Ireland Screen, Dragon
Digital Imaging Technician Assistant: Wolf
B Camera Grip: Wolf
Studio Rigging Electrician
Electrician
Digital Imaging Technician: Wolf
Electrician
B Camera Second Assistant Camera: Dragon
Electrical Department Coordinator
Best Boy Grip: Wolf (as Glen Dunning)
A Camera Second Assistant Camera: Dragon
Gaffer: Wolf
Electrician
Electrician
Grip Trainee: Northern Ireland Screen, Dragon (as Donovan Gallagher)
Key Grip: Dragon
Gaffer: Dragon
Dimmer Board Operator Trainee: Northern Ireland Screen
Video Operator: Wolf
Electrician
Location Rigging Gaffer (as Gareth Hetherington)
Electrician
Electrician
A Camera Trainee: Dragon
Location Rigging Electrician
Electrician
B Camera Trainee: Wolf
Studio Rigging Electrician
B Camera Second Assistant Camera: Wolf (as Dáire Mac An Tsaoir)
Digital Imaging Technician: Dragon
Generator Operator
Dimmer Board Operator: Wolf
Location Rigging Electrician
A Camera Trainee: Wolf
Digital Imaging Technician Assistant: Dragon
Studio Rigging Gaffer
Video Operator Assistant: Wolf
Studio Rigging Electrician
Electrician
B Camera Trainee: Dragon
B Camera Operator: Dragon
Location Rigging Electrician
Studio Rigging Electrician
Best Boy: Dragon
Location Rigging Electrician
Video Operator Assistant: Dragon
Electrical Rigger
Key Grip: Wolf
Electrical Rigger
Camera Trainee: Northern Ireland Screen, Dragon
A Camera Operator: Dragon
Dimmer Board Operator: Dragon
Unit Stills Photographer: Dragon
Electrical Rigger
A Camera First Assistant Camera: Dragon
Best Boy: Wolf
Best Boy Grip: Dragon
Video Assist: Dragon
Electrical Rigger
B Camera First Assistant Camera: Wolf
Head Of Department Electrical Rigger
A Camera Operator: Wolf
A Camera Grip: Dragon
B Camera Operator: Wolf
Camera Trainee: 'a' And 3rd Camera: Dailies (uncredited)
Electrician: Dailies (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Crane Technician Dailies (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera: Croatia Crew (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Video Assist: Spain (uncredited)
Rushes Runner: Wolf Unit (uncredited)
Additional Grip: Additional (uncredited)
Grip Trainee (uncredited)
Best Boy Electric (uncredited)
Still Photographer: Spain (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Post-production Assistant
Dailies Coordinator
Lead Assist (as Mark Cendejas)
Post-production Assistant
In House Producer
Assistant Editor
Colorist: Dailies
On-line Editor
Final Colorist
Trainee Assistant Editor
Post-production Coordinator: UK
Assistant Editor
Dailies Assistant
Post-production Assistant (as Kate McAuley)
Assistant Editor
Trainee Assistant Editor
Flame Artist
Senior Dailies Coordinator (as Rob Wright)
Post-production Coordinator: US
Visual Effects Department
Visual Effects: Screen Scene VFX
Visual Effects Data Wrangler
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Editor (as Chris Baird)
Visual Effects: Lola Visual Effects
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX (as Loic Beguel)
Visual Effects: Image Engine
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX (as Timothy Blake)
Previsualization: The Third Floor
Visual Effects: Mackevision
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Supervisor: Screen Scene VFX
Visual Effects: Mackevision
Visual Effects: Mackevision
Additional Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Associate Producer
Visual Effects: Lola Visual Effects
Visual Effects: Image Engine
Visual Effects: Image Engine
Visual Effects: Screen Scene VFX
Visual Effects: Screen Scene VFX
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX (as Romain Cote)
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Concept Artist: Karakter
Visual Effects: Image Engine
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Screen Scene VFX
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Image Engine
Visual Effects: Image Engine
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Previsualization: The Third Floor
Visual Effects: Image Engine
Visual Effects: Screen Scene VFX
Previsualization: The Third Floor (as Patrick Gehlen)
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Previsualization: The Third Floor
Visual Effects Supervisor: Mackevision (as Joern Grosshans)
Visual Effects: Image Engine
Visual Effects Key Grip
Visual Effects: Screen Scene VFX
Visual Effects: Mackevision
Visual Effects: Image Engine (as Edwin Holdsworth)
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Previsualization: The Third Floor
Visual Effects: Image Engine
Visual Effects: Mackevision
Visual Effects Supervisor: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Supervisor: Image Engine (as Mat Krentz)
Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects: Mackevision (as Julian Koerrenz)
Visual Effects: Mackevision (as Marc Langbein)
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Lola Visual Effects
Visual Effects: Lola Visual Effects
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Previsualization: The Third Floor
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Image Engine
Visual Effects Concept Artist: Karakter
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Additional Previs Artist
Visual Effects: Lola Visual Effects
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Mackevision
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX (as Thomas Montminy-Brodeur)
Visual Effects: Image Engine (as Russell Moore)
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX (as Sebastien Moreau)
Visual Effects: Mackevision
Visual Effects: Screen Scene VFX
Visual Effects: Mackevision
Visual Effects Data Wrangler
Visual Effects: Lola Visual Effects
Visual Effects: Screen Scene VFX
Visual Effects Assistant Data Wrangler
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Lola Visual Effects
Visual Effects: Image Engine
Visual Effects Data Wrangler
Additional Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects: Mackevision
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX (as Stephane Rioux)
Visual Effects Assistant Editor (as Erika Edgerley Robbins)
Visual Effects Data Wrangler
Visual Effects: Mackevision (as Frank Rosenkraenzer)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects: Mackevision
Visual Effects Concept Artist: Karakter
Visual Effects: Lola Visual Effects
Visual Effects: Screen Scene VFX
Visual Effects: Screen Scene VFX
Visual Effects: Lola Visual Effects
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Screen Scene VFX
Visual Effects: Image Engine (as Alex Toms)
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Screen Scene VFX
Visual Effects: Image Engine
Visual Effects Supervisor: Lola Visual Effects
Visual Effects: Mackevision
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Mackevision
Cyber Scanning Capture Coordinator: Clear Angle Studios (uncredited)
Senior Production Coordinator: Stereo D (uncredited)
Concept Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Pipeline Manager: Rodeo FX (uncredited)
2d Supervisor: Screen Scene (uncredited)
Production Coordinator: Stereo D (uncredited)
Cg Artist: Screen Scene (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
Visual Effects: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: Clearcut FX (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Snow Technician
Special Effects Floor Supervisor
Special Effects Snow Assistant
Special Effects Snow Assistant
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Assistant Coordinator
Special Effects Snow Technician
Special Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Trainee
Special Effects Trainee
Special Effects Technician (as Jenny Groves)
Special Effects Snow Senior
Special Effects Workshop Supervisor
Special Effects Snow Trainee
Special Effects Snow Trainee
Special Effects Buyer
Special Effects Snow Technician
Special Effects Snow Trainee
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Snow Senior
Special Effects Snow Assistant
Special Effects Technician (as Jack Whinnet)
Special Effects Prep Supervisor
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Trainee
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician (as Ana McKillop)
Special Effects Model Maker
Special Effects Snow Trainee
Special Effects Metal Worker
Special Effects Coordinator (as Terry Palmer)
Special Effects Snow Technician
Special Effects Snow Supervisor (as Del Reid)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Snow Senior
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician (as Jon Timlin)
Senior Special Effects Technician
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Trainee
Special Effects Snow Trainee
Senior Special Effects Technician (as Donovan Waters)
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Floor Supervisor
Special Effects Technician
Art Department
Supervising Carpenter
Film Stylist
Chargehand: UK, Spain
Art Director: Spain (as Ana Alvargonzalez)
Plasterer
Drapes Assistant
Greensman: Spain
Standby Art Director: Wolf
Standby Prop Hand: Dragon (as James Barr)
Dresser: Spain (as Jon-Claude Bates)
Concept Artist
Chargehand Painter
Supervising Plasterer: UK, Spain
Junior Draughtsperson
Supervising Plasterer
Film Stylist
Construction Manager: Almería, Spain
Store Prop Man
Prop Hand: Wolf
Chargehand: UK, Spain (as Kenny Burnett)
Carpenter
Trainee Prop Maker: Northern Ireland Screen
Junior Prop Chargehand: Dragon
Labourer
Apprentice Plasterer
Set Decorator: Spain
Assistant Model Maker
Dresser: Spain
Carpenter
Dressing Props
Supervising Carpenter
Senior Prop Hand: Dragon
Carpenter
Supervising Carpenter
Supervising Carpenter
Stagehand
Carpenter
Green Screen Rigger
Chargehand: UK, Spain
Plasterer
Plasterer
Property Master
Head Of Department Sculptor
Apprentice Carpenter (as Caolon Foster)
Prop Trainee: Northern Ireland Screen
Supervising Props Painter
Graphic Designer
Carpenter
Carpenter (as Francis Gault)
Stagehand
Prop Maker
Carpenter
Head Greensman (as Michael Gibson)
Production Buyer
Painter (as Ronan Green)
Carpenter
Chargehand Plasterer
Greensman
Plasterer
Assistant Props Buyer
Supervising Prop Maker
Supervising Painter
Assistant Construction Coordinator
Construction Supervisor: UK & Almería, Spain
Supervising Carpenter
Assistant Props Store Person
Prop Hand (as Nicky Keogh)
Carpenter
Concept Artist
Greensman: Spain
Plasterer's Labourer
Plasterer (as Aidan Leneghan)
Drapes Master
Carpenter
Carpenter
Props Painter (as Niall Loughrey)
Supervising Carpenter
Assistant Art Director / Standby Art Director: Dragon
Greensman: Spain
Standby Prop Hand: Wolf
Construction Coordinator
Storeman: Spain
Construction Manager
Standby Rigger: Wolf
Art Department Trainee: Northern Ireland Screen
Carpenter
Standby Greens
Standby Painter: Wolf
Art Department Runner
Apprentice Carpenter
Apprentice Plasterer
Chargehand Standby Props
Standby Carpenter: Dragon
Dressing Props
Painter
Trainee Sculptor
Carpenter
Standby Rigger: Dragon
Green Screen Rigger
Labourer (as Kevin McMenniman)
Painter Supervisor: UK, Spain / Supervising Painter
Model Maker
Carpenter
Supervising Art Director: Spain
Assistant Property Master: Northern Ireland
Supervising Plasterer
Art Department Coordinator
Carpenter
Standby Painter: Dragon
Stagehand
Draughtsperson
Chargehand Painter
Standby Rigger: Dragon
Plasterer
Head Of Department Carpenter (as Danny O'Regan)
Assistant Property Master
Set Decorator Art Director
Standby Carpenter: Wolf
Standby Carpenter: Wolf (as Neil Paul)
Plasterer
Greensman
Props Buyer: Northern Ireland
Greensman: Spain
Green Screen Rigger
Prop Maker
Apprentice Painter
Prop Hand
Dressing Props
Storyboard Artist
Concept Artist
Assistant Art: Almería, Spain
Assistant Set Decorator
Standby Prop Hand: Dragon (as Chris Smith)
Plasterer (as Steven Smith)
Labourer
Stagehand (as Thomas Spence)
Stagehand
Graphic Designer
Head Of Department Painter
Supervising Painter
Prop Hand: Dragon
Props Petty Cash Buyer
Prop Maker
Storeman: Spain (as Nicholas Swain)
Chargehand Plasterer
Head Of Department Plasterer
Standby Prop Hand: Wolf
Carpenter
Assistant Graphic Designer
Senior Prop Maker
Props Painter
Head Of Department Rigger (as Dave Weller)
Art Director: Spain
Carpenter
Chargehand Rigger
Prop Hand Stores
Property Master: Spain
Plasterer (as Stuart Woods)
Assistant Art Director (uncredited)
Greensman (uncredited)
Sound Department
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Assistant Sound Editor
Production Sound Mixer: Wolf
Mix Technician (as Sam Ejnes)
Sound Designer
Adr Supervisor
Production Sound Mixer: Dragon
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Maintenance: Wolf
Sound Maintenance: Dragon
Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Assistant: Wolf
Sound Trainee: Northern Ireland Screen, Wolf
Sound Trainee: Northern Ireland Screen, Dragon
Sound Assistant: Dragon
Assistant Sound Editor
Foley Artist (as Dylan T. Wilhoit)
Foley Mixer
Adr Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Foley Artist
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Boom Operator: Dailies (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Casting Department
Casting Assistant
Crowd Casting: Spain
Crowd Casting Coordinator: Spain
Assistant Extras Coordinator
Extras Coordinator
Casting: Northern Ireland
Casting Studio Manager
Casting Coordinator: Wolf Unit Spain
Casting Camera Operator
Makeup Department
Hair Designer
Prosthetics
Hair Supervisor
Makeup Artist
Prosthetics
Hair Stylist
Prosthetics
Prosthetics
Prosthetics
Hair Stylist
Prosthetics Supervisor
Prosthetics Senior Coordinator
Prosthetics
Hair Stylist: Spain
Prosthetics
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Prosthetics Coordinator
Crowd Hair Supervisor
Hair Stylist
Prosthetics
Prosthetics
Crowd Makeup Supervisor
Makeup Artist
Prosthetics
Makeup Designer
Prosthetics
Hair Stylist
Assistant Makeup Artist: Crowd Dailies Wolf Unit Spain
Assistant Makeup Artist: Crowd Dailies Wolf Unit Spain
Crowd Hair Stylist
Sfx Contact Lens Optician
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Crowd Costume Assistant
On Set Costume Supervisor
Key Costume Set
Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Cutter
Crowd Costume Assistant
Leather Worker
Breakdown Assistant
Crowd Costume Assistant
Principal Costume Standby
Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Coordinator: Spain
Costume Maker
Trainee Maker
Series Concept Costume Designer
Principal Costume Standby
Costume Illustrator
Metal Worker
Wardrobe Mistress: Wolf
Crowd Costume Assistant
Costume Breakdown Supervisor: Spain
Principal Maker
Head Metal Worker
Costume Coordinator
Metal Worker
Crowd Wardrobe Mistress: Spain
Breakdown Assistant
Costume Cutter
Principal Costume Standby
Breakdown Artist: Spain
Costume Maker
Wardrobe Supervisor
Crowd Supervisor: Spain
Wardrobe Mistress: Dragon
Costume Maker
Costume Office Assistant
Chief Textile Artist
Crowd Seamstress
Costume Maker
Crowd Costume Assistant Designer
Leather Worker
Costume Cutter
Breakdown Assistant
Costume Design Assistant
Leather Worker
Crowd Costume Assistant
Crowd Costume Assistant
Junior Maker
Metal Worker: UK & Almería, Spain
Principal Costume Standby
Breakdown Assistant
Breakdown Assistant
Crowd Wardrobe Mistress
Workroom Supervisor
Costume Cutter
Costume Maker
Crowd Seamstress: Spain
Crowd Wardrobe Mistress: Spain
Crowd Costume Assistant
Breakdown Assistant
Breakdown Assistant
Breakdown Assistant
Crowd Costume Assistant
Crowd Set: Spain
Principal Costume Standby
Crowd Costume Assistant
Breakdown Assistant
Costume Supervisor
Principal Costume Standby
Costume Assistant
Head Leather Worker
Music Department
Technical Score Advisor
Music Supervisor
Music Editor
Technical Score Advisor
Orchestrator
Cast
Tyrion Lannister
Jaime Lannister
Cersei Lannister
Daenerys Targaryen
Davos Seaworth
Margaery Tyrell
Ellaria Sand
Sansa Stark
Arya Stark
Lord Varys
Theon Greyjoy
Brienne Of Tarth
High Sparrow
Daario Naharis
Roose Bolton
Ramsay Bolton
Jorah Mormont
Alliser Thorne
Eddison Tollett
Doran Martell
Areo Hotah (as DeObia Oparei)
Podrick Payne
Nymeria Sand
Septa Unella
Trystane Martell
Khal Moro (as Joe Naufahu)
Khal Moro's Wife
Khal Moro's Wife
Maester Wolkan
Dothraki Bloodrider
Dothraki Bloodrider
Handmaid
Othell Yarwyck
Bowen Marsh
Night's Watchman
Night's Watchman
Night's Watchman
Night's Watchman
Bolton Officer
Bolton Soldier
Meereenese Homeless Mother
Maester Caleotte
Night's Watch Officer (uncredited)
Night's Watch (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Horse Wrangler
Assistant: Mr. Jeremy Podeswa
Assistant Location Manager: Spain
Assistant: Mr. David Benioff & Mr. D.B. Weiss, LA
Fiscal Accountant: Spain
Marine Coordinator
Health And Safety Officer
Horse Wrangler
Assistant: Ms. Carolyn Strauss
First Production Assistant: Spain
Supervising Locations Manager
Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Coordinator: UK, Spain
Assistant Accountant: Accounts Payable
Painthall Rigging Medic
Horse Wrangler
Senior Armourer
Production Accountant: UK, Spain
Assistant: Mr. Chris Newman
Assistant: Mr. David Benioff & Mr. D.B. Weiss, UK
First Assistant Accountant: Spain
Weapons Master
Shipping Coordinator: UK, Spain
Production Coordinator: Almería, Spain
Accommodation Coordinator: Spain
Animal Wrangler: Birds & Animals
Dialogue Coach
Accommodation Coordinator
Story Editor
Continuity Trainee: Northern Ireland Screen, Dragon
Marine Crew
Horse Wrangler
Cashier: Spain
Assistant: Mr. Jeremy Podeswa
Assistant Accountant: Spain
Assistant: Mr. Guymon Casady
Supervising Location Manager: Spain
Accountant: Northern Ireland
Production Secretary
Assistant Accountant: Payroll
Assistant Accountant: Payroll
Accounts Trainee
Accountant: UK
Senior Armourer
Locations Manager
Shipping Coordinator: Spain
Accommodation Coordinator: UK, Spain
Script Supervisor: Dragon
Head Accountant: Spain
Crowd Marshall: Spain
Locations Facilities Assistant
Accounts Assistant
Lead Second Assistant Accountant
Continuity Trainee: Northern Ireland Screen, Wolf
Travel Coordinator
Location Assistant
Assistant Locations Manager
Script Secretary
Locations Facilities Assistant
Locations Coordinator
Health And Safety
Assistant Location Manager: Spain
Location Assistant
Building Manager
Production Trainee
Marine Supervisor
Assistant Locations Manager
Health And Safety
Production Coordinator
Accommodation Assistant
Financial Controller
Health And Safety
Second Assistant Accountant
Assistant Accountant: Spain
Languages Creator
Assistant Location Manager: Spain
Assistant Coordinator: Spain
Script Supervisor: Wolf
Travel Coordinator
Payroll Accountant: Northern Ireland
Production Coordinator: Spain
Health And Safety
Dialogue Coach
Assistant: Mr. David Benioff & Mr. D.B. Weiss, UK & LA
Production Secretary: Spain
Accommodation Manager: Spain
Crowd Trainee
Crowd Trainee
Wolf Coordinator
Human Resources
Wolf Trainer
Assistant Accountant: Accounts Payable
Horse Wrangler
Assistant: Mr. Frank Doelger
Animal Wrangler: Birds & Animals
Assistant Location Manager: Spain
Animal Wrangler: Birds & Animals
Horse Wrangler
Studio Manager
Health And Safety
Location Coordinator: Spain
Assistant Location Manager
Assistant Location Manager
Military Trainer
Production Assistant
Location Assistant
Production Assistant
Location Assistant
Script Supervisor: VFX Unit
H.o.d. Facilities
Production Assistant
Assistant Armourer
Floor Runner
Location Assistant
Stunt Department
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Department Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunt Supervisor
Horse Master
Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Transportation Department
Transportation Captain
Transportation Assistant
Driver
Transportation Manager
Driver
Transportation Captain
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Manager: Spain
"Game of Thrones" The Red Woman - modified: [111312][3658014]