Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Code Yellow (2019)
Directed by: Mark Kolpack
Cinematography by: Kyle Jewell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Fear and Loathing on the Planet of Kitson (2019)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Window of Opportunity (2019)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Kyle Jewell
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Missing Pieces (2019)
Directed by: Clark Gregg
Edited by: Eric Litman
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The End (2018)
Directed by: Jed Whedon
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Eric Litman
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Force of Gravity (2018)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The One Who Will Save Us All (2018)
Directed by: Cherie Gierhart
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Option Two (2018)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Eric Litman
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' All Roads Lead... (2018)
Directed by: Jennifer Lynch
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Inside Voices (2018)
Directed by: Salli Richardson-Whitfield
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Honeymoon (2018)
Directed by: Garry A. Brown
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Rise and Shine (2018)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Principia (2018)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Eric Litman
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Devil Complex (2018)
Directed by: Nina Lopez-Corrado
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Real Deal (2018)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Past Life (2018)
Directed by: Eric Laneuville
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' All the Comforts of Home (2018)
Directed by: Kate Woods
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Best Laid Plans (2018)
Directed by: Garry A. Brown
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Last Day (2018)
Directed by: Nina Lopez-Corrado
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Together or Not at All (2018)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Fun & Games (2018)
Directed by: Clark Gregg
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Rewind (2017)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' A Life Spent (2017)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' A Life Earned (2017)
Directed by: Stanley M. Brooks
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Eric Litman
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Orientation: Part 2 (2017)
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Orientation: Part 1 (2017)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' World's End (2017)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Eric Litman
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Return (2017)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Farewell, Cruel World! (2017)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' All the Madame's Men (2017)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' No Regrets (2017)
Directed by: Eric Laneuville
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Identity and Change (2017)
Directed by: Garry A. Brown
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' What If... (2017)
Directed by: Oz Scott
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Self Control (2017)
Directed by: Jed Whedon
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Man Behind the Shield (2017)
Directed by: Wendey Stanzler
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' BOOM (2017)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Hot Potato Soup (2017)
Directed by: Nina Lopez-Corrado
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Wake Up (2017)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Patriot (2017)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Eric Litman
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Broken Promises (2017)
Directed by: Garry A. Brown
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Emancipation (2016)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Absolution (2016)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ascension (2016)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ghost Rider: The Ghost (2016)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ghost Rider: The Laws of Inferno Dynamics (2016)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ghost Rider: Deals with Our Devils (2016)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ghost Rider: The Good Samaritan (2016)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ghost Rider: Lockup (2016)
Directed by: Kate Woods
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ghost Rider: Let Me Stand Next to Your Fire (2016)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Eric Litman
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ghost Rider: Uprising (2016)
Directed by: Magnus Martens
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ghost Rider: Meet the New Boss (2016)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Aftershocks (2015)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: David Crabtree
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Who You Really Are (2015)
Directed by: Roxann Dawson
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' One of Us (2015)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Love in the Time of Hydra (2015)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' One Door Closes (2015)
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Afterlife (2015)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Melinda (2015)
Directed by: Garry A. Brown
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: David Crabtree
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Frenemy of My Enemy (2015)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Dirty Half Dozen (2015)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Scars (2015)
Directed by: Bobby Roth
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' S.O.S. Part 1 (2015)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' S.O.S. Part 2 (2015)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Laws of Nature (2015)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Purpose in the Machine (2015)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Co-producer
'Psych' Lock, Stock, Some Smoking Barrels and Burton Guster's Goblet of Fire (2014)
Directed by: Steve Franks
Cinematography by: Scott Williams
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Co-producer
'Psych' S.E.I.Z.E. the Day (2014)
Directed by: David Crabtree
Cinematography by: Scott Williams
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Co-producer
'Psych' Someone's Got a Woody (2014)
Directed by: Mel Damski
Cinematography by: Scott Williams
Edited by: Eric Jenkins
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' T.R.A.C.K.S. (2014)
Directed by: Paul A. Edwards
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Providence (2014)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Edited by: Conrad Smart
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Only Light in the Darkness (2014)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Shadows (2014)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Heavy Is the Head (2014)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: David Crabtree
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Making Friends and Influencing People (2014)
Directed by: Bobby Roth
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Face My Enemy (2014)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: David Crabtree
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' A Hen in the Wolf House (2014)
Directed by: Holly Dale
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Eric Litman
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' A Fractured House (2014)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Edited by: Eric Litman
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Writing on the Wall (2014)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Things We Bury (2014)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ye Who Enter Here (2014)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' What They Become (2014)
Directed by: Michael Zinberg
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Producer / Co-producer - 96 Episodes, 2013-2019
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen, Jesse Bochco, Billy Gierhart, Vincent Misiano, Garry A. Brown, Bobby Roth, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Roxann Dawson, Milan Cheylov, Kevin Hooks, Ron Underwood, Kate Woods, David Solomon, Brad Turner, Wendey Stanzler, Holly Dale, David Straiton, John Terlesky, Michael Zinberg, Eric Laneuville, Jed Whedon, Clark Gregg, Jonathan Frakes, Joss Whedon, Paul A. Edwards, Kenneth Fink, Karen Gaviola, Dwight H. Little, Elodie Keene, Magnus Martens, Stanley M. Brooks, Oz Scott, Cherie Gierhart, Jennifer Lynch, Salli Richardson-Whitfield, Mark Kolpack, Jennifer Phang, Lou Diamond Phillips
Co-producer
'Psych' Santabarbaratown 2 (2013)
Directed by: Mel Damski
Cinematography by: Scott Williams
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Co-producer
'Psych' Juliet Takes a Luvvah (2013)
Directed by: Andy Berman
Cinematography by: Scott Williams
Edited by: Eric Jenkins
Co-producer
'Psych' Lassie Jerky (2013)
Directed by: James Roday
Cinematography by: Scott Williams
Edited by: David Crabtree
Co-producer
'Psych' No Country for Two Old Men (2013)
Directed by: Mel Damski
Cinematography by: Scott Williams
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Co-producer
'Psych' Cirque du Soul (2013)
Directed by: Jennifer Lynch
Cinematography by: Scott Williams
Edited by: Eric Jenkins
Co-producer
'Psych' Deez Nups (2013)
Directed by: James Roday
Cinematography by: Scott Williams
Edited by: Eric Jenkins
Co-producer
'Psych' Right Turn or Left for Dead (2013)
Directed by: David Crabtree
Cinematography by: Scott Williams
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Co-producer
'Psych' Juliet Wears the Pantsuit (2013)
Directed by: Jennifer Lynch
Cinematography by: Scott Williams
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Co-producer
'Psych' Santa Barbarian Candidate (2013)
Directed by: Richard Coleman
Cinematography by: Scott Williams
Edited by: David Crabtree
Co-producer
'Psych' Office Space (2013)
Directed by: Andrew Bernstein
Cinematography by: Scott Williams
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Co-producer
'Psych' Dead Air (2013)
Directed by: Saladin K. Patterson
Cinematography by: Scott Williams
Edited by: Eric Jenkins
Co-producer
'Psych' Nip and Suck It (2013)
Directed by: Mel Damski
Cinematography by: Scott Williams
Edited by: Eric Jenkins
Co-producer
'Psych' No Trout About It (2013)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Scott Williams
Edited by: David Crabtree
Co-producer
'Psych' Psych the Musical (2013)
Directed by: Steve Franks
Cinematography by: Scott Williams
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Pilot (2013)
Directed by: Joss Whedon
Cinematography by: David Boyd
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' 0-8-4 (2013)
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Asset (2013)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Eye Spy (2013)
Directed by: Roxann Dawson
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Debby Germino
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Girl in the Flower Dress (2013)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' FZZT (2013)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Repairs (2013)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Co-producer
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Bridge (2013)
Directed by: Holly Dale
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Associate Producer - 1 Episode, 2011
Homeland (2011)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter, Michael Cuesta, Daniel Attias, Alex Graves, Keith Gordon, Tucker Gates, Clark Johnson, Seith Mann, Guy Ferland, Michael Offer, Michael Klick, Jeffrey Nachmanoff, Carl Franklin, Charlotte Sieling, Brad Turner, John Dahl, Lodge Kerrigan, Jeremy Podeswa, David Semel, Daniel Minahan, David Nutter, Jeffrey Reiner, John David Coles, Nelson McCormick
Edited by: Jordan Goldman, Philip Carr Neel, Harvey Rosenstock, Joe Hobeck, Terry Kelley, Michael Ruscio, Sarah Zeitlin, Garret Donnelly, Victoria Grimsley, David Latham
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Red Epic Camera
Co-producer
'Psych' Shawn Rescues Darth Vader (2011)
Directed by: Steve Franks
Cinematography by: Scott Williams
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Associate Producer
'Dollhouse' Getting Closer (2010)
Directed by: Tim Minear
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Associate Producer
'Dollhouse' The Hollow Men (2010)
Directed by: Terrence O'Hara
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Elena Maganini
Associate Producer
'Dollhouse' Epitaph Two: Return (2010)
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Peter Basinski
Associate Producer
'Psych' Not Even Close... Encounters (2010)
Directed by: John Badham
Cinematography by: Scott Williams
Associate Producer
'Psych' Shawn and Gus in Drag (Racing) (2010)
Directed by: Mel Damski
Cinematography by: Scott Williams
Edited by: Eric Jenkins
Associate Producer
'Psych' Dual Spires (2010)
Directed by: Matt Shakman
Cinematography by: Scott Williams
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Associate Producer - 27 Episodes, 2009-2010
Dollhouse (2009)
Directed by: David Solomon, Joss Whedon, Tim Minear, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Dwight H. Little, David Straiton, John Cassaday, James A. Contner, Steven S. DeKnight, Jonathan Frakes, Marita Grabiak, Rod Hardy, Elodie Keene, Allan Kroeker, Wendey Stanzler, Terrence O'Hara
Edited by: Peter Basinski, Paul Trejo, Elena Maganini, Harry B. Miller III, Sunny Hodge, George Pilkinton
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Associate Producer
'Dollhouse' Echo (2009)
Directed by: Joss Whedon
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Sunny Hodge
Associate Producer
'Dollhouse' Ghost (2009)
Directed by: Joss Whedon
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Peter Basinski
Associate Producer
'Dollhouse' The Target (2009)
Directed by: Steven S. DeKnight
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Peter Basinski
Associate Producer
'Dollhouse' Stage Fright (2009)
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Harry B. Miller III
Associate Producer
'Dollhouse' Gray Hour (2009)
Directed by: Rod Hardy
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Associate Producer
'Dollhouse' True Believer (2009)
Directed by: Allan Kroeker
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: George Pilkinton
Associate Producer
'Dollhouse' Man on the Street (2009)
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Associate Producer
'Dollhouse' Echoes (2009)
Directed by: James A. Contner
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Harry B. Miller III
Associate Producer
'Dollhouse' Needs (2009)
Directed by: Félix Enríquez Alcalá
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Associate Producer
'Dollhouse' A Spy in the House of Love (2009)
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Peter Basinski
Associate Producer
'Dollhouse' Haunted (2009)
Directed by: Elodie Keene
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Harry B. Miller III
Associate Producer
'Dollhouse' Briar Rose (2009)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Associate Producer
'Dollhouse' Omega (2009)
Directed by: Tim Minear
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Harry B. Miller III
Associate Producer
'Dollhouse' Epitaph One (2009)
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Peter Basinski
Associate Producer
'Dollhouse' Vows (2009)
Directed by: Joss Whedon
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Peter Basinski
Associate Producer
'Dollhouse' Instinct (2009)
Directed by: Marita Grabiak
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Elena Maganini
Associate Producer
'Dollhouse' Belle Chose (2009)
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Associate Producer
'Dollhouse' Belonging (2009)
Directed by: Jonathan Frakes
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Peter Basinski
Associate Producer
'Dollhouse' The Public Eye (2009)
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Associate Producer
'Dollhouse' The Left Hand (2009)
Directed by: Wendey Stanzler
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Elena Maganini
Associate Producer
'Dollhouse' Meet Jane Doe (2009)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Peter Basinski
Associate Producer
'Dollhouse' A Love Supreme (2009)
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Associate Producer
'Dollhouse' Stop-Loss (2009)
Directed by: Félix Enríquez Alcalá
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Elena Maganini
Associate Producer
'Dollhouse' The Attic (2009)
Directed by: John Cassaday
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Peter Basinski
Associate Producer - 3 Episodes, 2009
Drop Dead Diva (2009)
Directed by: Michael Grossman, Robert J. Wilson, Jamie Babbit, Bethany Rooney, Michael Lange, Dwight H. Little, David Petrarca, Kevin Hooks, J. Miller Tobin, Michael Schultz, Melanie Mayron, Ron Underwood, Tim Matheson, Matthew Hastings, James Hayman, Lawrence Trilling, Kevin Dowling, Rick Rosenthal, Arlene Sanford, John Terlesky, David Warren, Martha Coolidge, Augie Hess, John Murray, David Grossman
Edited by: Augie Hess, Tirsa Hackshaw, John Murray, Noah Pontell, Justin Bourret, Thomas R. Moore, Jim Page, J. Scott Harvey
Cameras: Panavision Genesis Camera
Associate Producer
'Drop Dead Diva' The 'F' Word (2009)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: David A. Makin
Edited by: Augie Hess
Associate Producer
'Drop Dead Diva' Do Over (2009)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: David A. Makin
Edited by: Tirsa Hackshaw
Associate Producer
'Drop Dead Diva' The Chinese Wall (2009)
Directed by: Lawrence Trilling
Cinematography by: David A. Makin
Edited by: John Murray
Associate Producer
'24' Day 6: 5:00 a.m.-6:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer
'24' Day 6: 4:00 a.m.-5:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Associate Producer
'24' Day 6: 2:00 a.m.-3:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer
'24' Day 6: 3:00 a.m.-4:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Associate Producer
'24' Day 6: 1:00 a.m.-2:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Associate Producer
'24' Day 6: 12:00 a.m.-1:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Associate Producer
'24' Day 6: 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 6: 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer
'24' Day 6: 9:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Associate Producer
'24' Day 6: 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 6: 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer
'24' Day 6: 5:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Tim Iacofano
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer
'24' Day 6: 6:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Associate Producer
'24' Day 6: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Tim Iacofano
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 6: 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer
'24' Day 6: 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Associate Producer
'24' Day 6: 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 6: 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Associate Producer
'24' Day 6: 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer
'24' Day 6: 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 6: 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Associate Producer
'24' Day 6: 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Associate Producer
'24' Day 6: 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer
'24' Day 6: 6:00 a.m.-7:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Co-producer / Associate Producer - 22 Episodes, 2010-2014
Psych (2006)
Directed by: Mel Damski, Steve Franks, James Roday, Stephen Surjik, John Badham, Matt Shakman, David Crabtree, Jay Chandrasekhar, Andrew Bernstein, Andy Berman, Michael Zinberg, Tim Matheson, John Landis, Brad Turner, Jennifer Lynch, Joanna Kerns, Eric Laneuville, Michael McMurray, Tawnia McKiernan, Reginald Hudlin, Richard Coleman, Michael Engler, John Fortenberry, John T. Kretchmer, Michael Lange, Jeff Melman, James L. Conway, Paul Lazarus, Arlene Sanford, Oz Scott, Lev L. Spiro, Jason Ensler, Steve Miner, Martha Coolidge, Timothy Busfield, Saladin K. Patterson, Fred Mendes, Kirsten Nelson
Associate Producer
'24' Season 6 Prequel (2006)
Associate Producer
'24' Day 5: 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 5: 6:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer
'24' Day 5: 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Associate Producer
'24' Day 5: 5:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 5: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Tim Iacofano
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Associate Producer
'24' Day 5: 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Tim Iacofano
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer
'24' Day 5: 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 5: 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Larry Davenport
Associate Producer
'24' Day 5: 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer
'24' Day 5: 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 5: 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 5: 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer
'24' Day 5: 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 5: 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Larry Davenport
Associate Producer
'24' Day 4: 6:00 a.m.-7:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer
'24' Day 4: 5:00 a.m.-6:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 4: 3:00 a.m.-4:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer
'24' Day 4: 4:00 a.m.-5:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Associate Producer
'24' Day 4: 2:00 a.m.-3:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 4: 1:00 a.m.-2:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Edited by: Larry Davenport
Associate Producer
'24' Day 4: 12:00 a.m.-1:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer
'24' Day 4: 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 4: 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Associate Producer
'24' Day 4: 9:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer
'24' Day 4: 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Tim Iacofano
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 4: 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Rodney Charters
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 4: 6:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer
'24' Day 4: 5:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 4: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 4: 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer
'24' Day 4: 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Ken Girotti
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 4: 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Ken Girotti
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 4: 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer
'24' Day 4: 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 4: 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 4: 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer
'24' Day 4: 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Associate Producer
'24' Day 4: 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 3: 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. (2004)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Associate Producer
'24' Day 3: 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. (2004)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Associate Producer
'24' Day 3: 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 3: 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Associate Producer
'24' Day 3: 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Associate Producer
'24' Day 3: 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Associate Producer
'24' Day 3: 6:00 a.m.-7:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Associate Producer
'24' Day 3: 5:00 a.m.-6:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Associate Producer
'24' Day 3: 4:00 a.m.-5:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Associate Producer
'24' Day 3: 3:00 a.m.-4:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Associate Producer
'24' Day 3: 1:00 a.m.-2:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Associate Producer
'24' Day 3: 2:00 a.m.-3:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Associate Producer
'24' Day 3: 9:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m. (2004)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer
'24' Day 3: 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m. (2004)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 3: 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 3: 12:00 a.m.-1:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer
'24' Day 3: 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 3: 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 3: 5:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 3: 6:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer
'24' Day 3: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 3: 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Associate Producer
'24' Day 2: 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer
'24' Day 3: 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 3: 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Associate Producer
'24' Day 2: 6:00 a.m.-7:00 a.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 2: 5:00 a.m.-6:00 a.m. (2003)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 2: 4:00 a.m.-5:00 a.m. (2003)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer
'24' Day 2: 3:00 a.m.-4:00 a.m. (2003)
Directed by: James Whitmore Jr.
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 2: 1:00 a.m.-2:00 a.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer
'24' Day 2: 2:00 a.m.-3:00 a.m. (2003)
Directed by: James Whitmore Jr.
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Associate Producer
'24' Day 2: 12:00 a.m.-1:00 a.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer, Post-production Supervisor
'24' Day 2: 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. (2003)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Associate Producer, Post-production Supervisor
'24' Day 2: 9:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer, Post-production Supervisor
'24' Day 2: 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer, Post-production Supervisor
'24' Day 2: 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Associate Producer, Post-production Supervisor
'24' Day 2: 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer, Post-production Supervisor
'24' Day 2: 5:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Rodney Charters
Cinematography by: Guy Skinner
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Associate Producer, Post-production Supervisor
'24' Day 2: 6:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Associate Producer, Post-production Supervisor
'24' Day 2: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Rodney Charters
Cinematography by: Guy Skinner
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer, Post-production Supervisor
'24' Day 2: 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: James Whitmore Jr.
Cinematography by: Guy Skinner
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer, Post-production Supervisor
'24' Day 2: 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: James Whitmore Jr.
Cinematography by: Guy Skinner
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Associate Producer, Post-production Supervisor
'24' Day 2: 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer, Post-production Supervisor
'24' Day 2: 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer, Post-production Supervisor
'24' Day 2: 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: James Whitmore Jr.
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Associate Producer, Post-production Supervisor
'24' Day 2: 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. (2002)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Associate Producer, Post-production Supervisor
'24' Day 2: 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. (2002)
Directed by: James Whitmore Jr.
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Associate Producer
'24' Day 2: 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. (2002)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Post-production Supervisor
'24' 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Post-production Supervisor
'24' 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Paul Shapiro
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Post-production Supervisor
'24' 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Post-production Supervisor
'24' 9:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Paul Shapiro
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Post-production Supervisor
'24' 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Post-production Supervisor
'24' 6:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Post-production Supervisor
'24' 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Post-production Supervisor
'24' 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Post-production Supervisor
'24' 5:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Post-production Supervisor
'24' 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Peter Levy
Edited by: David Latham
Post-production Supervisor
'24' 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Peter Levy
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Post-production Supervisor
'24' 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Post-production Supervisor
'24' 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. (2002)
Directed by: Davis Guggenheim
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Post-production Supervisor
'24' 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Post-production Supervisor
'24' 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. (2002)
Directed by: Davis Guggenheim
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Post-production Supervisor
'24' 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Post-production Supervisor
'24' 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m. (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Associate Producer - 113 Episodes, 2002-2007, Post-production Supervisor - 32 Episodes, 2002-2003
24 (2001)
Directed by: Jon Cassar, Brad Turner, Milan Cheylov, Bryan Spicer, Stephen Hopkins, Ian Toynton, Frederick King Keller, James Whitmore Jr., Tim Iacofano, Kevin Hooks, Michael Klick, Rodney Charters, Joseph A. Hodges, Winrich Kolbe, Davis Guggenheim, Paul Shapiro, Ken Girotti, Dwight H. Little, Nelson McCormick
Edited by: David Latham, Scott Powell, Chris G. Willingham, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Casey O. Rohrs, Larry Davenport, Elisa Cohen, David B. Thompson