Production Staff
'Once Upon a Time' Changelings (2016)
Directed by: Mairzee Almas
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Production Staff
'Once Upon a Time' Fall (2014)
Directed by: Mario Van Peebles
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' New York City Serenade (2014)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Paul Mendoza
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' Witch Hunt (2014)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' The Tower (2014)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' It's Not Easy Being Green (2014)
Directed by: Mario Van Peebles
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' Bleeding Through (2014)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Scot J. Kelly
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' A Curious Thing (2014)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Scot J. Kelly
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' Kansas (2014)
Directed by: Gwyneth Horder-Payton
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' Snow Drifts (2014)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' There's No Place Like Home (2014)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' The Jolly Roger (2014)
Directed by: Ernest R. Dickerson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' The Heart of the Truest Believer (2013)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' Lost Girl (2013)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Scot J. Kelly
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' Quite a Common Fairy (2013)
Directed by: Alex Zakrzewski
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Paul Mendoza
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' Nasty Habits (2013)
Directed by: David Boyd
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' Good Form (2013)
Directed by: Jon Amiel
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' Dark Hollow (2013)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Richard Glazerman
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' Think Lovely Thoughts (2013)
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' Save Henry (2013)
Directed by: Andy Goddard
Edited by: Paul Mendoza
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' The New Neverland (2013)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' Going Home (2013)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' Ariel (2013)
Directed by: Ciaran Donnelly
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Paul Mendoza
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' The Stable Boy (2012)
Directed by: Dean White
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' Desperate Souls (2012)
Directed by: Michael Waxman
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' Fruit of the Poisonous Tree (2012)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' Skin Deep (2012)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' What Happened to Frederick (2012)
Directed by: Dean White
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Scot J. Kelly
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' Heart of Darkness (2012)
Directed by: Dean White
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Scot J. Kelly
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' Red-Handed (2012)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' Dreamy (2012)
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' Hat Trick (2012)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' The Return (2012)
Directed by: Paul A. Edwards
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Scot J. Kelly
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' The Stranger (2012)
Directed by: Gwyneth Horder-Payton
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' An Apple Red as Blood (2012)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Assistant Property Master
'Once Upon a Time' A Land Without Magic (2012)
Directed by: Dean White
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Scot J. Kelly
Props Buyer
'Once Upon a Time' Tallahassee (2012)
Directed by: David Barrett
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Scot J. Kelly
Props Buyer
'Once Upon a Time' That Still Small Voice (2011)
Directed by: Paul A. Edwards
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Assistant Property Master / Props Buyer - 37 Episodes, 2011-2014, Production Staff - 2 Episodes, 2014-2016
Once Upon a Time (2011)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker, Ron Underwood, Dean White, Romeo Tirone, Steve Pearlman, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Billy Gierhart, David Solomon, Milan Cheylov, Alrick Riley, Eagle Egilsson, David Barrett, Paul A. Edwards, Guy Ferland, Mario Van Peebles, Geofrey Hildrew, Jon Amiel, Morgan Beggs, Mick Garris, Sharat Raju, Greg Beeman, Mark Mylod, Victor Nelli Jr., Anthony Hemingway, Bryan Spicer, Michael Waxman, David Boyd, Ciaran Donnelly, Andy Goddard, Alex Zakrzewski, Ernest R. Dickerson, Adam Horowitz, Mairzee Almas, Norman Buckley, Rob Duncan, Eriq La Salle, Jennifer Lynch, Craig Powell, Alex Kalymnios, Michael Schultz, Tara Nicole Weyr, Kate Woods, Tessa Blake, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Steve Miner, Antonio Negret, Lana Parrilla, Ellen S. Pressman
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew, Mark Goldman, Joe Talbot Hall, Scot J. Kelly, Richard Glazerman, Paul Mendoza, Jon Koslowsky, Kathryn Panian, Robert Lanford, Adam Lemnah, Chris Conlee, Adam K. Tiller, Jim Towne, Julie Monroe, Henk Van Eeghen, Luke Brown, Lindsay Armstrong
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Blackmagic Cinema Camera