Production Coordinator
'Arctic Air' High Water (2014)
Directed by: Gary Harvey
Edited by: Franco Pante
Production Coordinator
'Arctic Air' On the Edge (2014)
Directed by: Martin Wood
Cinematography by: Bruce Worrall
Edited by: Franco Pante
Production Coordinator
'Arctic Air' The Fugitive (2014)
Directed by: Anthony Atkins
Cinematography by: Michael C. Blundell
Edited by: Lara Mazur
Production Coordinator
'Arctic Air' Flying Solo (2014)
Directed by: Anthony Atkins
Cinematography by: Michael C. Blundell
Edited by: Lara Mazur
Production Coordinator
'Arctic Air' Rites of Passage (2014)
Directed by: Amanda Tapping
Cinematography by: Bruce Worrall
Edited by: Franco Pante
Production Coordinator
'Arctic Air' Last Drop (2014)
Directed by: Amanda Tapping
Cinematography by: Bruce Worrall
Edited by: Franco Pante
Production Coordinator
'Arctic Air' The Fall PT.1 (2014)
Directed by: Gary Harvey
Cinematography by: Michael C. Blundell
Production Coordinator
'Arctic Air' The Fall PT.2 (2014)
Directed by: Gary Harvey
Cinematography by: Michael C. Blundell
Edited by: Lara Mazur
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Séance (2013)
Directed by: James Head
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Toy Train (2013)
Directed by: James Head
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Uncle Howee (2013)
Directed by: Ken Friss
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Bad Egg (2013)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' My Robot (2013)
Directed by: James Head
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Long Live Rock and Roll (2013)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Coat Rack Cowboy (2013)
Directed by: James Head
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Lovecraft's Woods (2013)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Checking Out (2013)
Directed by: James Head
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Worry Dolls (2013)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Terrible Love (2013)
Directed by: Ken Friss
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Funhouse (2013)
Directed by: Michael Robison
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Night of the Mummy (2012)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Most Evil Sorcerer: Part 1 (2012)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Most Evil Sorcerer: Part 2 (2012)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Stage Fright (2012)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Headshot (2012)
Directed by: Michael Scott
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator - 12 Episodes, 2014
Arctic Air (2012)
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Girl in the Painting (2012)
Directed by: Ken Friss
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Golem: Part 1 (2012)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Poof de Fromage (2012)
Directed by: Ken Friss
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' My Imaginary Friend (2012)
Directed by: James Head
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Red Eye (2012)
Directed by: Ken Friss
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Spaceman (2012)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Intruders (2012)
Directed by: Ken Friss
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Weeping Woman (2012)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Cast (2012)
Directed by: Ken Friss
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Grampires Part 2 (2012)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Grampires: Part 1 (2012)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Return of Lilly D (2012)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Pumpkinhead (2011)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Red Dress (2011)
Directed by: J.B. Sugar
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Nightmare Inn (2011)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jana Fritsch
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Ghostly Stare (2011)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Walls (2011)
Directed by: Michael Scott
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jana Fritsch
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Fear Never Knocks (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Alien Candy (2011)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jana Fritsch
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Game Over (2011)
Directed by: Terry Ingram
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Best Friend Forever (2011)
Directed by: Jason Furukawa
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jana Fritsch
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Black Mask (2011)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Afraid of Clowns (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jana Fritsch
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Mascot (2011)
Directed by: Jason Furukawa
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Brush with Madness (2011)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Sick (2011)
Directed by: Terry Ingram
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Bad Feng Shui (2011)
Directed by: James Head
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Flight (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Swarmin' Norman (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Creature Feature: Part 2 (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Hole (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Scarecrow (2011)
Directed by: Ken Friss
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Dreamcatcher (2011)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Creature Feature: Part 1 (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Scary Mary: Part 2 (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Scary Mary: Part 1 (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Perfect Brother (2011)
Directed by: Michael Scott
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Lights Out (2011)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Pool Shark (2011)
Directed by: Jason Furukawa
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jana Fritsch
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Wrong Number (2011)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jana Fritsch
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Catching Cold (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' My Sister the Witch (2011)
Directed by: Michael Scott
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator - 63 Episodes, 2010-2013
R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour (2010)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley, Peter DeLuise, James Head, Ken Friss, Jason Furukawa, Michael Scott, Terry Ingram, J.B. Sugar, Michael Robison, Allan Harmon, Jonathan A. Rosenbaum
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Cameras: Red Epic Camera
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Really You: Part 1 (2010)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Really You: Part 2 (2010)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' A Creature Was Stirring (2010)
Directed by: Terry Ingram
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jana Fitsch
Production Coordinator
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Dead Body (2010)
Directed by: James Head
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Production Coordinator
Dark Storm (2006)
Directed by: Jason Bourque
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Ness Broom