Producer
'Once Upon a Time' Leaving Storybrooke (2018)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Producer
'Once Upon a Time' Secret Garden (2018)
Directed by: Mick Garris
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Producer
'Once Upon a Time' A Taste of the Heights (2018)
Directed by: Nina Lopez-Corrado
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Producer
'Once Upon a Time' Knightfall (2018)
Directed by: Steve Miner
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Producer, Written By
'Once Upon a Time' The Girl in the Tower (2018)
Directed by: Antonio Negret
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Producer
'Once Upon a Time' Sisterhood (2018)
Directed by: Ellen S. Pressman
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Producer
'Once Upon a Time' Chosen (2018)
Directed by: Lana Parrilla
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Producer
'Once Upon a Time' Breadcrumbs (2018)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Jon Koslowsky
Producer
'Once Upon a Time' The Guardian (2018)
Directed by: Geofrey Hildrew
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Producer
'Once Upon a Time' Flower Child (2018)
Directed by: Tessa Blake
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Producer, Written By
'Once Upon a Time' Is This Henry Mills? (2018)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Producer
'Once Upon a Time' Homecoming (2018)
Directed by: Steve Pearlman
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Producer
'Once Upon a Time' A Pirate's Life (2017)
Directed by: Tara Nicole Weyr
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Producer
'Once Upon a Time' The Eighth Witch (2017)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Producer
'Once Upon a Time' One Little Tear (2017)
Directed by: Steve Pearlman
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Producer, Written By
'Once Upon a Time' Pretty in Blue (2017)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Producer
'Once Upon a Time' Eloise Gardener (2017)
Directed by: Alex Kalymnios
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Producer
'Once Upon a Time' Wake Up Call (2017)
Directed by: Sharat Raju
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Producer
'Once Upon a Time' Greenbacks (2017)
Directed by: Geofrey Hildrew
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Jon Koslowsky
Producer, Written By
'Once Upon a Time' Beauty (2017)
Directed by: Mick Garris
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Co-producer
'Once Upon a Time' The Final Battle: Part 1 (2017)
Directed by: Steve Pearlman
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Co-producer
'Once Upon a Time' Tougher Than the Rest (2017)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Co-producer
'Once Upon a Time' Murder Most Foul (2017)
Directed by: Morgan Beggs
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Co-producer, Written By
'Once Upon a Time' Ill-Boding Patterns (2017)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Co-producer
'Once Upon a Time' Page 23 (2017)
Directed by: Kate Woods
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Co-producer
'Once Upon a Time' A Wondrous Place (2017)
Directed by: Steve Pearlman
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Co-producer
'Once Upon a Time' Mother's Little Helper (2017)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Co-producer
'Once Upon a Time' Where Bluebirds Fly (2017)
Directed by: Michael Schultz
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Co-producer
'Once Upon a Time' Awake (2017)
Directed by: Sharat Raju
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Co-producer, Written By
'Once Upon a Time' The Black Fairy (2017)
Directed by: Alrick Riley
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Co-producer
'Once Upon a Time' The Song in Your Heart (2017)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Co-producer, Written By
'Once Upon a Time' A Bitter Draught (2016)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Co-producer
'Once Upon a Time' Wish You Were Here (2016)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Co-producer
'Once Upon a Time' I'll Be Your Mirror (2016)
Directed by: Jennifer Lynch
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Co-producer
'Once Upon a Time' Changelings (2016)
Directed by: Mairzee Almas
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Co-producer
'Once Upon a Time' Heartless (2016)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Co-producer
'Once Upon a Time' Dark Waters (2016)
Directed by: Rob Duncan
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Co-producer
'Once Upon a Time' Street Rats (2016)
Directed by: Norman Buckley
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Co-producer
'Once Upon a Time' Strange Case (2016)
Directed by: Alrick Riley
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Co-producer
'Once Upon a Time' The Other Shoe (2016)
Directed by: Steve Pearlman
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Jim Towne
Co-producer
'Once Upon a Time' The Savior (2016)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Executive Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Her Handsome Hero (2016)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Executive Story Editor, Written By
'Once Upon a Time' Labor of Love (2016)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Executive Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Souls of the Departed (2016)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Executive Story Editor, Written By
'Once Upon a Time' Our Decay (2016)
Directed by: Steve Pearlman
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Executive Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' The Brothers Jones (2016)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Executive Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Devil's Due (2016)
Directed by: Alrick Riley
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Executive Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Sisters (2016)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Executive Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Last Rites (2016)
Directed by: Craig Powell
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Executive Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Firebird (2016)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Executive Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' An Untold Story (2016)
Directed by: Dean White
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Executive Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Only You (2016)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Executive Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Ruby Slippers (2016)
Directed by: Eriq La Salle
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Operation Mongoose: Part 1 (2015)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Executive Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Swan Song (2015)
Directed by: Gwyneth Horder-Payton
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Executive Story Editor, Written By
'Once Upon a Time' Broken Heart (2015)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Executive Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' The Bear King (2015)
Directed by: Geofrey Hildrew
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Executive Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' The Bear and the Bow (2015)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Executive Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Nimue (2015)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Executive Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Birth (2015)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Executive Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Dreamcatcher (2015)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Executive Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' The Broken Kingdom (2015)
Directed by: Alrick Riley
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Executive Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Siege Perilous (2015)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Executive Story Editor, Written By
'Once Upon a Time' The Price (2015)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Executive Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' The Dark Swan (2015)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Operation Mongoose: Part 2 (2015)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Mother (2015)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Story Editor, Written By
'Once Upon a Time' Lily (2015)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Sympathy for the De Vil (2015)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Heart of Gold (2015)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Best Laid Plans (2015)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Story Editor, Written By
'Once Upon a Time' Poor Unfortunate Soul (2015)
Directed by: Steve Pearlman
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Enter the Dragon (2015)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Unforgiven (2015)
Directed by: Adam Horowitz
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Darkness on the Edge of Town (2015)
Directed by: Jon Amiel
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' The Snow Queen (2014)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Paul Mendoza
Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Heroes and Villains (2014)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Shattered Sight (2014)
Directed by: Gwyneth Horder-Payton
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Fall (2014)
Directed by: Mario Van Peebles
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' White Out (2014)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' A Tale of Two Sisters (2014)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Story Editor, Written By
'Once Upon a Time' The Apprentice (2014)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Rocky Road (2014)
Directed by: Morgan Beggs
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Breaking Glass (2014)
Directed by: Alrick Riley
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Family Business (2014)
Directed by: Mario Van Peebles
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Story Editor
'Once Upon a Time' Smash the Mirror: Part 1 (2014)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Co-producer / Producer - 41 Episodes, 2016-2018, Story Editor / Executive Story Editor - 28 Episodes, 2014-2015, Writer - 27 Episodes, 2014-2018
Once Upon a Time (2011)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker, Ron Underwood, Dean White, Romeo Tirone, Steve Pearlman, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Billy Gierhart, David Solomon, Milan Cheylov, Alrick Riley, Eagle Egilsson, David Barrett, Paul A. Edwards, Guy Ferland, Mario Van Peebles, Geofrey Hildrew, Jon Amiel, Morgan Beggs, Mick Garris, Sharat Raju, Greg Beeman, Mark Mylod, Victor Nelli Jr., Anthony Hemingway, Bryan Spicer, Michael Waxman, David Boyd, Ciaran Donnelly, Andy Goddard, Alex Zakrzewski, Ernest R. Dickerson, Adam Horowitz, Mairzee Almas, Norman Buckley, Rob Duncan, Eriq La Salle, Jennifer Lynch, Craig Powell, Alex Kalymnios, Michael Schultz, Tara Nicole Weyr, Kate Woods, Tessa Blake, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Steve Miner, Antonio Negret, Lana Parrilla, Ellen S. Pressman
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew, Mark Goldman, Joe Talbot Hall, Scot J. Kelly, Richard Glazerman, Paul Mendoza, Jon Koslowsky, Kathryn Panian, Robert Lanford, Adam Lemnah, Chris Conlee, Adam K. Tiller, Jim Towne, Julie Monroe, Henk Van Eeghen, Luke Brown, Lindsay Armstrong
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Blackmagic Cinema Camera