Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

'Game of Thrones' The Children   (2014)

Rate It

"Game of Thrones" The Children Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Season 4 Episode 10
Aired ~ 15 Jun. 2014
Country | USA
Running Time | 65 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Adventure, Drama, Fantasy
View Seasons 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
In Color
Release Information

Directed by | Alex Graves
Cinematography by | Anette Haellmigk
Edited by | Tim Porter

Starring ~ Peter Dinklage, Nikolaj Coster-Waldau, Lena Headey

Cameras
Editing System
Finishing System
 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
"A Song Of Ice And Fire" By
Created By
Created By
Written For Television By
Written For Television By
Produced by
Executive Producer
Associate Producer
Co-executive Producer
Executive Producer
Co-producer
Executive Producer
Associate Producer
Co-executive Producer
Co-executive Producer
Line Producer
Line Producer: Croatia
Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Associate Producer
Line Producer: Iceland
Production Management
Production Supervisor
Post-production Supervisor: US
Post-production Supervisor: US (as Allison Hooper)
Unit Production Manager: Croatia
Unit Production Manager: Croatia
Post-production Supervisor: UK
Unit Production Manager: Iceland
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Art Director
Art Director
Supervising Art Director
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Trainee Assistant Director: Wolf
Second Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director: Dragon
Third Assistant Director: Iceland
Third Assistant Director: Dragon
First Assistant Director
Trainee Assistant Director: Dragon
Trainee Assistant Director: Dragon
Trainee Assistant Director: Dragon
Trainee Assistant Director: Wolf
Trainee Assistant Director: Wolf (as Patrick McDonagh)
Trainee Assistant Director: Dragon
Trainee Assistant Director: Wolf (as Brendan McKeever)
Co-second Assistant Director: Wolf
Second Assistant Director: Iceland
Trainee Assistant Director: Dragon
Third Assistant Director: Dragon
Second Second Assistant Director: Wolf
Trainee Assistant Director: Dragon
Trainee Assistant Director (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
B Camera First Assistant Camera: Dragon
A Camera First Assistant Camera: Dragon
Generator Operator
B Camera Grip: Dragon
Electrician
A Camera Trainee: Dragon
Location Rigging Electrician
Electrician
B Camera Grip: Wolf
B Camera Trainee: Dragon (as Jonathan Caldwell)
Studio Rigging Electrician
Electrician
Video Assist Assistant: Wolf
Video Assist Assistant: Dragon (as Emmett Colton)
Electrician
Grip Trainee: Wolf
B Camera Second Assistant Camera: Dragon (as Sam Donaghy Bell)
Best Boy Grip: Wolf (as Glen Dunning)
Stills Assistant: Dragon
Gaffer: Wolf
Assistant Rigging Electrician
Key Grip: Dragon
Gaffer: Dragon
Best Boy: Wolf
Location Rigging Gaffer (as Gareth Hetherington)
Assistant Rigging Electrician
Generator Operator
Digital Imaging Technician Trainee: Dragon
Location Rigging Electrician
Electrician
Trainee Dimmer Operator
B Camera Operator: Wolf
A Camera Second Assistant Camera: Dragon
Digital Video Technician: Dragon
Dimmer Operator
Studio Rigging Gaffer
Electrician
Camera Trainee: Dragon
Grip Trainee: Dragon
B Camera Operator: Dragon
Location Rigging Electrician
Studio Rigging Electrician
Electrician
Still Photographer: Croatia (as Macall Pollay)
Key Grip: Wolf
A Camera Operator: Dragon / Steadicam Operator: Dragon
Lighting Desk Operator
Unit Stills Photographer: Dragon
Electrician
Electrician (as Elliott Thomas)
Electrician
Best Boy Grip: Dragon
Video Assist: Dragon
Studio Rigging Electrician
Best Boy: Dragon
Head Of Department Electrical Rigger
Grip (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Video Assist (uncredited)
Rigging Gaffer: Wolf (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera: Iceland (uncredited)
Gaffer: Splinter Unit (uncredited)
Digital Imaging Technician Trainee: Dragon Unit (uncredited)
Camera Trainee (uncredited)
Steadicam Operator/camera Operator (uncredited)
Digital Imaging Technician: Wolf (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Editorial Assistant
Post-production Assistant
Post-production Assistant
Assistant Editor
Dailies Coordinator
Final Colorist
Assistant Editor
Smoke Artist
Post-production Assistant
Assistant Editor
Trainee Assistant Editor
Trainee Assistant Editor
Colorist: Dailies
Post-production Coordinator: UK
Digital Intermediate Producer
Codex Lab Manager (as Rob Wright)
Post-production Coordinator: US
Visual Effects Department
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Editor (as Chris Baird)
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Mackevision
Visual Effects: Mackevision
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Previsualisation Producer: The Third Floor Inc
Visual Effects: Mackevision
Visual Effects: Mackevision
Visual Effects: Mackevision
Previs Artist
Visual Effects Data Wrangler
Additional Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX (as Keegen Douglas)
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Pixomondo
Visual Effects: Pixomondo
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX (as Neil Ghaznavi)
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX (as Jami Gigot-Worth)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Mackevision (as Joern Grosshans)
Visual Effects: Pixomondo (as Ebru Goenuel)
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Mackevision
Visual Effects: Mackevision
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Pixomondo
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX (as Janos Hunyadi)
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Designer: Dragon
Visual Effects: Mackevision
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects: Pixomondo
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Mackevision (as Julian Koerrenz)
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX (as Juan David 'D-Lo' Lopez)
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Concept Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX (as Joel Mendias)
Visual Effects Data Wrangler
Visual Effects: Pixomondo
Visual Effects: Mackevision
Visual Effects: Pixomondo
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX (as Jon Mitchell)
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX (as Thomas Montminy-Brodeur)
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Supervisor: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX (as Christopher Phillips)
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX (as Melvyn Polyah)
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Mackevision
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Assistant Data Wrangler
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Pixomondo
Previs Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Pixomondo
Visual Effects: Mackevision
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Plate Producer
Visual Effects Supervisor: Scanline VFX (as Thomas H. Schelesny)
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Concept Artist
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Pixomondo
Visual Effects: Mackevision
Visual Effects: Pixomondo
Visual Effects: Pixomondo
Additional Visual Effects / Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Pixomondo
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX (as Toby Watson)
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Mackevision
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Mackevision
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
Graphic Artist: BUF (uncredited)
Graphic Artist: BUF (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: Clearcut FX (uncredited)
Graphic Artist: BUF (uncredited)
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor: BUF (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Pipeline Technical Director: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Graphic Artist: BUF (uncredited)
Human Resources: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Lead Environment Artist: MPC (uncredited)
Design Artist: BUF (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
In/out: BUF (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
Head Of Lighting: MPC (uncredited)
PipelineTD/rigger (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor: LOOK! Effects (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: BUF (uncredited)
Fx Td (uncredited)
Environment Coordinator (uncredited)
Human Resources: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Graphic Artist: BUF (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor: BUF (uncredited)
Graphic Artist: BUF (uncredited)
Production Coordinator: BUF (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: BUF (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor: MPC (uncredited)
Pipeline Supervisor: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
Rigger: Scanline Vfx (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Assistant (uncredited)
Visual Effects: Mackevision (uncredited)
Motion Capture Supervisor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Graphic Artist: BUF (uncredited)
Visual Effects: Mackevision (uncredited)
Head Of Pipeline: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Snow Technician
Special Effects Floor Supervisor
Special Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Snow Technician
Special Effects Assistant Technician
Special Effects Snow Assistant Technician
Special Effects Floor Supervisor
Special Effects Trainee
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Snow Technician
Special Effects Assistant Technician
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Assistant Buyer
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Snow Technician
Special Effects Assistant Technician (as Jack Whinnett)
Senior Special Effects Technician
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Trainee
Senior Special Effects Technician (as Terry Palmer)
Special Effects Snow Supervisor
Special Effects Snow Technician
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician (as Matt Roberts)
Special Effects Snow Technician
Special Effects Technician (as Jon Timlin)
Special Effects Technician
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Prop Supervisor
Special Effects Assistant Technician
Special Effects Workshop Assistant (as Wozciech Omozik)
Special Effects Assistant Technician
Snow Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Trainee (uncredited)
Art Department
Supervising Carpenter
Concept Artist
Drapes Assistant
Greensman: Croatia
Dressing Props: Croatia (as Will Ayers)
Chargehand Plasterer (as Jason Badcock)
Standby Props: Dragon (as James Barr)
Head Of Department Painter: Croatia
Concept Artist
Supervising Plasterer
Supervising Plasterer
Prop Hand (as Robert Booth)
Home Economist
Store Prop Hand
Standby Art Director: Wolf
Supervising Carpenter
Chargehand Plasterer (as Martin Buchanan)
Props Chargehand: Croatia (as Kenny Burnett)
Art Department Trainee
Dressing Props
Plasterer's Labourer
Greensman: Croatia (as Matt Campbell)
Draughtsman
Sculptor
Carpenter
Senior Prop Hand
Carpenter
Carpenter
Stagehand
Carpenter
Stagehand
Set Decorator: Croatia
Storyboard Artist
Property Master
Head Of Department Sculptor
Props Maker
Scenic Painter
Props Maker
Carpenter
Carpenter
Head Greensman (as Michael Gibson)
Production Buyer
Standby Carpenter: Dragon (as Ray Ginnane)
Greensman: Croatia
Art Department Coordinator
Carpenter
Scenic Artist
Carpenter
Greensman
Apprentice Plasterer
Art Director: Croatia
Supervising Props Maker
Assistant Construction Coordinator
Carpenter
Head Of Department Carpenter: Croatia
Head Greensman: Croatia
Stagehand
Concept Artist
Drapes Master
Scenic Painter
Supervising Carpenter
Assistant Art Director / Standby Art Director: Dragon
Props Supervisor
Standby Props: Wolf
Construction Coordinator
Props Storeman: Croatia
Construction Manager
Standby Rigger: Wolf
Standby Greens
Standby Painter: Wolf (as Daniel McCoy)
Green Screen Rigger
Apprentice Plasterer
Art Department Trainee
Standby Chargehand Props: Dragon
Draughtsman
Carpenter (as John-Paul McHugh)
Dressing Props
Standby Rigger: Dragon
Green Screen Rigger
Concept Artist
Standby Stagehand: Dragon
Carpenter
Store Prop Hand
Props Storeman
Supervising Art Director: Croatia
Senior Prop Hand
Foamshop Supervisor
Standby Painter: Dragon
Dressing Props
Junior Draughtsperson
Green Screen Rigger
Head Of Department Carpenter (as Danny O'Regan)
Props Chargehand: Croatia
Assistant Property Master (as Robert Orr)
Green Screen Carpenter
Standby Carpenter: Wolf
Standby Carpenter: Wolf (as Neil Paul)
Set Decorator Art Director
Supervising Painter
Assistant Art Director
Assistant Buyer: Northern Ireland
Storyboard Artist
Props Trainee
Stagehand (as Thomas Spence)
Head Of Department Plasterer: Croatia
Head Of Department Painter
Chargehand Painter
Dressing Props
Props Modeller
Standby Props: Wolf
Rigger (as Paul Tomen)
Set Decorator Assistant (as Alex Toomey)
Head Of Department Plasterer (as Steve Tranfield)
Assistant Art Director
Scenic Painter
Head Of Department Rigger (as Dave Weller)
Art Director: Croatia
Props Hand: Croatia
Props Buyer: Northern Ireland
Property Master: Croatia
Stand By Props: Iceland (uncredited)
Prop Modeller (uncredited)
Art Department (uncredited)
Prop Modeller (uncredited)
Greensman (uncredited)
Sound Department
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Production Sound Mixer: Wolf
Sound Designer
Adr Supervisor
Production Sound Mixer: Dragon
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Maintenance: Wolf
Sound Maintenance: Dragon
Supervising Sound Editor
Adr Coordinator
Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Trainee: Dragon
Sound Assistant: Wolf
Adr Mixer
Assistant Sound Editor
Foley Artist (as Dylan T. Wilhoit)
Foley Editor
Sound Assistant: Dragon
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Foley Artist
Voice Commentary Recordist (uncredited)
Voice Commentary Recordist (uncredited)
Casting Department
Casting: Croatia
Assistant Extras Coordinator: Northern Ireland
Extras Coordinator: Northern Ireland
Crowd Casting: Croatia
Extras Casting: Iceland
Extras Assistant: Northern Ireland
Casting: Northern Ireland
Makeup Department
Prosthetics
Hair Designer
Prosthetics
Prosthetics
Prosthetics
Prosthetics
Prosthetics
Prosthetics
Hair Stylist
Prosthetics
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Prosthetics
Prosthetics Supervisor
Prosthetics Coordinator
Prosthetics
Prosthetics
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Junior Prosthetics Coordinator
Hair Stylist
Prosthetics
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Crowd Hair Supervisor
Prosthetics
Prosthetics
Prosthetics
Prosthetics
Prosthetics
Prosthetics
Crowd Makeup Supervisor
Prosthetics
Prosthetics
Makeup Designer
Prosthetics
Makeup: Croatia
Crowd Makeup Trainee
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costume Buyer
Assistant Costume Designer
Key Crowd Costume
Principal Costume Standby
Crowd Costume Assistant
Crowd Costume Trainee
Crowd Costume Trainee
Assistant Fabricator
Costume Seamstress
Costume Breakdown Assistant
Crowd Costume Trainee
Assistant Fabricator
Principal Costume Maker
Costume Breakdown Assistant
Costume Cutter / Costume Maker
Principal Costume Embroiderer
Costume Coordinator: Croatia
Principal Costume Standby
Trainee Costume Assistant
Wardrobe Mistress: Dragon
Costume Seamstress
Costume Runner
Assistant Costume Designer
Trainee Fabricator
Key Metal Worker
Costume Coordinator
Assistant Fabricator
Costume Breakdown Stylist
Costume Armour Master
Costume Breakdown Trainee
Trainee Fabricator
Wardrobe Mistress: Wolf
Costume Seamstress
Crowd Wardrobe Mistress
Wardrobe Supervisor
Trainee Seamstress
Costume Breakdown Trainee
Assistant Crowd Supervisor
Crowd Costume Assistant
Principal Costume Standby
Costume Runner
Crowd Costume Assistant
Crowd Costume Supervisor
Crowd Costume Assistant
Leather Seamstress
Trainee Fabricator
Crowd Costume Trainee
Principal Costume Standby
Principal Costume Standby
Crowd Costume Trainee
Crowd Costume Trainee
Costume Breakdown Trainee
Costume Cutter
Principal Costume Standby
Costume Breakdown Assistant
Breakdown Supervisor
Costume Assistant
Chief Cutter
Second Unit Crowd Costume Supervisor
Costume Armour Department Coordinator
Principal Costume Maker
Trainee Seamstress
Crowd Costume Trainee
Costume Fabricator
Junior Breakdown Artist
Crowd Costume Assistant
Senior Breakdown Assistant
Costume Fabricator
Costume Seamstress
Costume Breakdown Assistant
Principal Costume Standby
Crowd Costume Assistant
Costume Dyer
Costume Seamstress
Guest Cutter
Costume Supervisor
Jewellery Maker
Key Leather Cutter
Costume Jeweller
Costume Breakdown Assistant
Music Department
Stage Recordist
Technical Score Advisor
Music Supervisor
Music Editor
Technical Score Advisor
Layback Recordist
Orchestrator
Cast
Tyrion Lannister
Jaime Lannister
Cersei Lannister
Daenerys Targaryen
Tywin Lannister
Davos Seaworth
Stannis Baratheon
Samwell Tarly
Arya Stark
Sandor 'The Hound' Clegane
Tormund Giantsbane
Brienne Of Tarth
Lord Varys
Mance Rayder
Maester Aemon
Grand Maester Pycelle
Barristan Selmy
Three-Eyed Raven
Jojen Reed (as Thomas Brodie Sangster)
Meera Reed
Selyse Baratheon
Janos Slynt
Eddison Tollett
Podrick Payne
Shireen Baratheon
Grieving Father
Ternesio Terys
Child Of The Forest
Baratheon Soldier (uncredited)
Baratheon Soldier (uncredited)
Night's Watch Officer (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Children's Acting Coach
Marine Coordinator
Health And Safety
Production Accountant: Croatia
Assistant: Mr. Alex Graves
Supervising Location Manager
Assistant: Ms. Lisa McAtackney
Military Trainer: Croatia
Accounts Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Script Assistant: Dragon
Cashier Trainee
Painthall Rigging Medic
Production Accountant: Croatia
Assistant: Mr. Chris Newman
Assistant: Mr. David Benioff & Mr. D.B. Weiss, UK
Assistant Accountant: Croatia
Assistant Accountant: Croatia
Weapons Master
Horse Wrangler: Birds & Animals
Production Secretary: Croatia
Unit Location Manager
Accountant: UK
Unit Location Manager: Croatia
Dialogue Coach
Accommodation Coordinator
Accountant: Pegasus, Iceland
Armoury Assistant: Wolf
Shipping Coordinator: Croatia
Shipping Coordinator
Assistant: Mr. David Benioff & Mr. D.B. Weiss, LA
Horse Wrangler: Birds & Animals
Junior Assistant Manager
Assistant: Mr. Alex Graves
Location Assistant
Assistant Payroll Accountant
Production Trainee
Accounts Trainee
Horse Wrangler: Birds & Animals
Assistant: Mr. Vince Gerardis
Production Coordinator: Croatia
Accountant: Northern Ireland
Senior Armourer: Wolf
Unit Medic
Continuity Trainee: Wolf
Script Supervisor: Dragon
Facilities Manager Location
Facilities Location Assistant
Location Assistant
Payroll Accountant
Assistant Production Accountant
Horse Master: Croatia
Production Secretary
Junior Assistant Manager
Location Assistant
Script Trainee
Armourer Model Maker / Assistant Armourer
Horse Wrangler: Birds & Animals
Location Coordinator
Production Coordinator
Production Coordinator: Croatia
Production Trainee
Financial Controller
Script Supervisor: Wolf
Assistant Production Accountant
Marine Supervisor
Assistant: Mr. Guymon Casady
Language Creator
Assistant: Ms. Carolyn Strauss
Head Crowd Marshall: Croatia
Assistant Production Accountant
Assistant Accountant: Croatia
Military Trainer: Croatia
Senior Supervising Armourer
Script Coordinator
Production Coordinator: Iceland
Dialogue Coach
Human Resources
Supervising Location Manager: Croatia
Location Facility Manager: Iceland
Production Accountant: Iceland
Keeper Of Scrolls
Travel Coordinator
Studio Manager
Accountant: UK, Iceland
Production Assistant: Iceland
Set Production Assistant: Iceland
Producer: Main Title Sequence
Stunt Department
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Coordinator: Croatia
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Administrator
Stunt Performer
Horse Master: Birds & Animals
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Truck Driver: Iceland
Transportation Department
Transportation Manager: Croatia
Transportation Captain
Transportation Captain
Facilities Manager
Transportation Assistant
Transportation Manager
Transportation Manager: Croatia
Facilities Manager
Transportation Assistant
Head Of Department Facilities: Croatia
"Game of Thrones" The Children - modified: [111323][3060860]