Representative: Completion Services Co.
The Changeling (1980)
Directed by: Peter Medak
Cinematography by: John Coquillon
Edited by: Lilla Pedersen
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Associate Producer
'Rawhide' Abilene (1963)
Directed by: Anton Leader
Cinematography by: Jack Swain
Edited by: James Baiotto
Associate Producer
'Rawhide' The Greedy Town (1962)
Directed by: Murray Golden
Cinematography by: Jack Swain
Edited by: James Baiotto
Associate Producer
'Rawhide' The Devil and the Deep Blue (1962)
Directed by: George Templeton
Cinematography by: Jack Swain
Edited by: Roland Gross
Associate Producer
'Rawhide' Gold Fever (1962)
Directed by: James P. Yarbrough
Cinematography by: Jack Swain
Edited by: James Baiotto
Associate Producer
'Rawhide' House of the Hunter (1962)
Directed by: Tay Garnett
Cinematography by: Jack Swain
Edited by: Roland Gross
Associate Producer
'Rawhide' Reunion (1962)
Directed by: Sobey Martin
Cinematography by: Jack Swain
Edited by: George A. Gittens
Associate Producer
'Rawhide' A Woman's Place (1962)
Directed by: Justus Addiss
Cinematography by: Jack Swain
Edited by: George A. Gittens
Associate Producer
'Rawhide' The Child-Woman (1962)
Directed by: Murray Golden
Cinematography by: Jack Swain
Edited by: James Baiotto
Associate Producer
'Rawhide' The Immigrants (1962)
Directed by: Tay Garnett
Cinematography by: Jack Swain
Edited by: George A. Gittens
Associate Producer
'Rawhide' Hostage Child (1962)
Directed by: Harmon Jones
Cinematography by: Jack Swain
Edited by: Roland Gross
Associate Producer
'Rawhide' The Pitchwagon (1962)
Directed by: Sobey Martin
Cinematography by: Jack Swain
Edited by: George A. Gittens
Associate Producer
'Rawhide' Grandma's Money (1962)
Directed by: Sobey Martin
Cinematography by: Jack Swain
Edited by: George A. Gittens
Associate Producer
'Rawhide' The Deserters' Patrol (1962)
Directed by: Andrew V. McLaglen
Cinematography by: Jack Swain
Edited by: James Baiotto
Associate Producer
'Rawhide' The Boss's Daughters (1962)
Directed by: Sobey Martin
Cinematography by: Jack Swain
Edited by: George A. Gittens
Associate Producer
'Rawhide' The Peddler (1962)
Directed by: Laslo Benedek
Cinematography by: John M. Nickolaus Jr.
Edited by: James Baiotto
Associate Producer
'Rawhide' The Captain's Wife (1962)
Directed by: Tay Garnett
Cinematography by: Jack Swain
Edited by: Roland Gross
Associate Producer
'Rawhide' The Long Count (1962)
Directed by: Jesse Hibbs
Cinematography by: John M. Nickolaus Jr.
Edited by: James Baiotto
Associate Producer
'Rawhide' Twenty-Five Santa Clauses (1961)
Directed by: Robert L. Friend
Cinematography by: Jack Swain
Edited by: Roland Gross
Associate Producer
'Rawhide' The Gentleman's Gentleman (1961)
Directed by: Sobey Martin
Cinematography by: John M. Nickolaus Jr.
Associate Producer
'Rawhide' The Blue Spy (1961)
Directed by: Sobey Martin
Cinematography by: John M. Nickolaus Jr.
Edited by: Roland Gross
Associate Producer
'Rawhide' The Black Sheep (1961)
Directed by: Anton Leader
Cinematography by: John M. Nickolaus Jr.
Edited by: George A. Gittens
Associate Producer
'Rawhide' Judgment at Hondo Seco (1961)
Directed by: Perry Lafferty
Cinematography by: John M. Nickolaus Jr.
Edited by: George A. Gittens
Associate Producer - 22 Episodes, 1961-1963
Rawhide (1959)
Directed by: Thomas Carr, Ted Post, Christian Nyby, Harmon Jones, Jesse Hibbs, Justus Addiss, Don McDougall, R.G. Springsteen, George Templeton, Andrew V. McLaglen, Stuart Heisler, Joseph Kane, Sobey Martin, Charles Marquis Warren, Michael O'Herlihy, Jack Arnold, Anton Leader, Harry Harris, Richard Whorf, Robert L. Friend, Tay Garnett, Bernard L. Kowalski, Vincent McEveety, George Sherman, Gerd Oswald, Gene Fowler Jr., Murray Golden, Herschel Daugherty, Philip Leacock, Bernard McEveety, Sutton Roley, Buzz Kulik, Robert D. Webb, William F. Claxton, Perry Lafferty, Allen Reisner, Laslo Benedek, James P. Yarbrough, Earl Bellamy, Alan Crosland Jr., Bernard Girard, James Goldstone, Charles F. Haas, Herman Hoffman, Charles R. Rondeau, Stuart Rosenberg
Cinematography by: John M. Nickolaus Jr., Jack Swain, Howard Schwartz, Neal Beckner, Philip H. Lathrop, Brydon Baker, Gordon Avil
Edited by: George A. Gittens, James Baiotto, Roland Gross, Gene Fowler Jr., Paul Krasny, Leon Barsha, Everett Sutherland, George Watters, Jack Kampschroer, Robert Sparr, Frank Gross, Victor Lewis, Edward Curtiss, Russell F. Schoengarth, Paul Weatherwax, Jerome Thoms
Cameras: Mitchell Cameras