Newspaper Kid
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Snakes (2005)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Ray Daniels III
Voice Actor
Man on Fire (2004)
Directed by: Tony Scott
Cinematography by: Paul Cameron
Edited by: Christian Wagner
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Sergio
'24' Day 3: 9:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m. (2004)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Sergio
'24' Day 3: 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m. (2004)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Sergio
'24' Day 3: 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Sergio
'24' Day 3: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Sergio
24 (2001)
Directed by: Jon Cassar, Brad Turner, Milan Cheylov, Bryan Spicer, Stephen Hopkins, Ian Toynton, Frederick King Keller, James Whitmore Jr., Tim Iacofano, Kevin Hooks, Michael Klick, Rodney Charters, Joseph A. Hodges, Winrich Kolbe, Davis Guggenheim, Paul Shapiro, Ken Girotti, Dwight H. Little, Nelson McCormick
Edited by: David Latham, Scott Powell, Chris G. Willingham, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Casey O. Rohrs, Larry Davenport, Elisa Cohen, David B. Thompson
Newspaper Kid
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink, Richard J. Lewis, Alec Smight, Danny Cannon, Brad Tanenbaum, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Louis Shaw Milito, Frank Waldeck, Philip Conserva, Martha Coolidge, David Grossman, Duane Clark, Bill Eagles, Terrence O'Hara, Paris Barclay, Michael Nankin, Eagle Egilsson, Lou Antonio, Thomas J. Wright, Charles Correll, Peter Markle, Deran Sarafian, Michael Slovis, Christopher Leitch, Karen Gaviola, Matt Earl Beesley, Rob Bailey, Quentin Tarantino, William Friedkin, Nathan Hope, Paul McCrane, Michael Shapiro, Michael W. Watkins, Jefery Levy, Allison Liddi-Brown, John Patterson, Oz Scott, Roy H. Wagner, Tucker Gates, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Nelson McCormick, J. Miller Tobin, Andrew Baron, Jean de Segonzac, Bryan Spicer, Dean White, Jeff Woolnough, Andrew Bernstein, Naren Shankar, Charles Haid, Steven Felder, David Semel, Kevin Bray, Timothy Beavers, Alrick Riley, Claudia Yarmy
Cinematography by: Christian Sebaldt, Crescenzo G.P. Notarile, Frank Byers, Michael Barrett, Michael Slovis, Nathan Hope, Cort Fey, Jonathan West, Nelson Cragg, James L. Carter, Roy H. Wagner, David Stockton, Robert Gantz, Scott Galinsky, Ken Glassing, Matthew Jensen, Gale Tattersall, Gary B. Kibbe, Eliot Rockett, Christopher Faloona
Edited by: John Ganem, Alec Smight, Barrie Wise, Ian S. Tan, Augie Robles, Louis Bravo, Tom McQuade, Ray Daniels III, Lou Angelo, J. Benjamin Chulay, Augie Hess, Randy Jon Morgan, Claudia Finkle, Alex Mackie