Best Boy Grip
'Grand Army' Spirit Day (2020)
Directed by: Silas Howard
Cinematography by: Autumn Eakin
Best Boy Grip
'Grand Army' Making Moves (2020)
Directed by: Silas Howard
Cinematography by: Autumn Eakin
Best Boy Grip
'Grand Army' Superman This Shit (2020)
Directed by: Tina Mabry
Cinematography by: Ava Berkofsky
Best Boy Grip
'Grand Army' Valentine's Day (2020)
Directed by: Tina Mabry
Cinematography by: Ava Berkofsky
Best Boy Grip
'Grand Army' Brooklyn, 2020 (2020)
Directed by: So Yong Kim
Cinematography by: Ava Berkofsky
Edited by: JoAnne Yarrow
Best Boy Grip
'Grand Army' See Me (2020)
Directed by: So Yong Kim
Cinematography by: Ava Berkofsky
Edited by: JoAnne Yarrow
Best Boy Grip
'Grand Army' Relationship Goals (2020)
Directed by: Darnell Martin
Cinematography by: Bobby Shore
Edited by: Fabienne Bouville
Best Boy Grip
'Grand Army' Safety On (2020)
Directed by: Darnell Martin
Cinematography by: Bobby Shore
Edited by: Fabienne Bouville
Assistant Key Grip
'Designated Survivor' #nothingpersonal (2019)
Directed by: Peter Leto
Edited by: Damien Smith
Assistant Key Grip
'Designated Survivor' #thesystemisbroken (2019)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: David A. Harp
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Assistant Key Grip
'Designated Survivor' #slipperyslope (2019)
Directed by: Peter Leto
Edited by: Damien Smith
Assistant Key Grip
'Designated Survivor' #privacyplease (2019)
Directed by: Timothy Busfield
Edited by: Jennifer Van Goethem
Assistant Key Grip
'Designated Survivor' #makehistory (2019)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Assistant Key Grip
'Designated Survivor' #whocares (2019)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Assistant Key Grip
'Designated Survivor' #identity/crisis (2019)
Directed by: Sudz Sutherland
Edited by: Jennifer Van Goethem
Assistant Key Grip
'Designated Survivor' #scaredsh*tless (2019)
Directed by: Sudz Sutherland
Edited by: Damien Smith
Assistant Key Grip
'Designated Survivor' #undecided (2019)
Directed by: Peter Leto
Edited by: Bryan Darling
Assistant Key Grip
'Designated Survivor' #truthorconsequences (2019)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Michael McMurray
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip
'Designated Survivor' Commander-in-Chief (2017)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Darran Tiernan
Edited by: David Beatty
Best Boy Grip
'Designated Survivor' Warriors (2017)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: David Beatty
Best Boy Grip
'Designated Survivor' The End of the Beginning (2017)
Directed by: Mike Listo
Cinematography by: Colin Hoult
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Best Boy Grip
'Designated Survivor' Backfire (2017)
Directed by: Tara Nicole Weyr
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Best Boy Grip
'Designated Survivor' One Hundred Days (2017)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Best Boy Grip
'Designated Survivor' Party Lines (2017)
Directed by: Mike Listo
Cinematography by: Darran Tiernan
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Best Boy Grip
'Designated Survivor' Lazarus (2017)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Best Boy Grip
'Designated Survivor' Brace for Impact (2017)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Best Boy Grip
'Designated Survivor' Bombshell (2017)
Directed by: Sharat Raju
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: David Beatty
Best Boy Grip
'Designated Survivor' Misalliance (2017)
Directed by: Norberto Barba
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Best Boy Grip
'Designated Survivor' The Ninth Seat (2017)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: David Beatty
Best Boy Grip
'Designated Survivor' The First Day (2016)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Best Boy Grip / Assistant Key Grip - 31 Episodes, 2016-2019, Production Staff - 1 Episode, 2016
Designated Survivor (2016)
Directed by: Chris Grismer, Frederick E.O. Toye, Timothy Busfield, Peter Leto, Paul A. Edwards, Joe Lazarov, Leslie Libman, Sharat Raju, Mike Listo, Sudz Sutherland, Michael Katleman, Richard J. Lewis, Paul McGuigan, Sergio Mimica-Gezzan, Brad Turner, Norberto Barba, Milan Cheylov, Kenneth Fink, Fred Gerber, Stephen Surjik, Jeannot Szwarc, Ian Toynton, Tara Nicole Weyr, Carol Banker, Jeff T. Thomas, David Warry-Smith, Bosede Williams
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt, Michael Storey, Adam Suschitzky, Cort Fey, Colin Hoult, Darran Tiernan, M. David Mullen, David A. Harp, Michael McMurray
Edited by: Damien Smith, Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul, Ned Bastille, Pamela Malouf, David Beatty, John L. Roberts, Michael Schweitzer, James Coblentz, Monty DeGraff, Jennifer Van Goethem, Roy C. Poole, Bryan Darling
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA LF Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Best Boy Grip , Production Staff
'Designated Survivor' Pilot (2016)
Directed by: Paul McGuigan
Cinematography by: M. David Mullen
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Best Boy Grip
'Designated Survivor' The Confession (2016)
Directed by: Sergio Mimica-Gezzan
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Best Boy Grip
'Designated Survivor' The Enemy (2016)
Directed by: Paul A. Edwards
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Best Boy Grip
'Designated Survivor' The Mission (2016)
Directed by: Paul A. Edwards
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Best Boy Grip
'Designated Survivor' The Interrogation (2016)
Directed by: Michael Katleman
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Best Boy Grip
'Designated Survivor' The Traitor (2016)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Best Boy Grip
'Designated Survivor' The Results (2016)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Colin Hoult
Edited by: David Beatty
Best Boy Grip
'Designated Survivor' The Blueprint (2016)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Best Boy Grip
'Designated Survivor' The Oath (2016)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Colin Hoult
Best Boy Grip
Room (2015)
Directed by: Lenny Abrahamson
Cinematography by: Danny Cohen
Edited by: Nathan Nugent
Cameras: Red Epic Dragon Camera
Grip: Second Unit Toronto
Midnight's Children (2012)
Directed by: Deepa Mehta
Cinematography by: Giles Nuttgens
Edited by: Colin Monie
Best Boy Grip
Away from Her (2006)
Directed by: Sarah Polley
Cinematography by: Luc Montpellier
Edited by: David Wharnsby
First Company Rigging Grip
Narc (2002)
Directed by: Joe Carnahan
Cinematography by: Alex Nepomniaschy
Edited by: John Gilroy
Lenses: Zeiss Super Speed Lenses
Best Boy Grip
Picture Claire (2001)
Directed by: Bruce McDonald
Cinematography by: Miroslaw Baszak
Edited by: Michael Pacek