Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' Everything Has Changed (2022)
Directed by: Debbie Allen
Cinematography by: Byron Shah
Edited by: Vanessa Delgado
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' You Are the Blood (2022)
Directed by: Debbie Allen
Cinematography by: Byron Shah
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' Out for Blood (2022)
Directed by: Kevin McKidd
Cinematography by: Steven G. Fracol
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' Put It to the Test (2022)
Directed by: Kevin McKidd
Cinematography by: Steven G. Fracol
Edited by: Jason Joseph
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' Road Trippin' (2022)
Directed by: Linda Klein
Cinematography by: Byron Shah
Edited by: Chad Mochrie
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' The Makings of You (2022)
Directed by: Debbie Allen
Cinematography by: Byron Shah
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' Today Was a Fairytale (2021)
Directed by: Debbie Allen
Cinematography by: Steven G. Fracol
Edited by: Chad Mochrie
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' Here Comes the Sun (2021)
Directed by: Debbie Allen
Cinematography by: Steven G. Fracol
Edited by: Chad Mochrie
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' In My Life (2021)
Directed by: Kevin McKidd
Cinematography by: Steven G. Fracol
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' Helplessly Hoping (2021)
Directed by: Nicole Rubio
Cinematography by: Steven G. Fracol
Edited by: Jason Joseph
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' The Center Won't Hold (2020)
Directed by: Debbie Allen
Cinematography by: Alicia Robbins
Edited by: Chad Mochrie
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' My Happy Ending (2020)
Directed by: Kevin McKidd
Cinematography by: Steven G. Fracol
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' Shelter From the Storm (2019)
Directed by: Jann Turner
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Katherine Skjerping
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' Help, I'm Alive (2019)
Directed by: Daniel Willis
Cinematography by: Carlos González
Edited by: Vanessa Delgado
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' I Want a New Drug (2019)
Directed by: Jeannot Szwarc
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Katherine Skjerping
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' We Didn't Start the Fire (2019)
Directed by: Chandra Wilson
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Meghan Robertson
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' Good Shepherd (2019)
Directed by: Bill D'Elia
Edited by: Vanessa Delgado
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' Nothing Left to Cling To (2019)
Directed by: Debbie Allen
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Meghan Robertson
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' Personal Jesus (2018)
Directed by: Kevin Rodney Sullivan
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Chad Mochrie
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' Games People Play (2018)
Directed by: Chandra Wilson
Cinematography by: Ross Riege
Edited by: Meghan Robertson
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' Old Scars, Future Hearts (2018)
Directed by: Ellen Pompeo
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Roger Nygard
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' Judgment Day (2018)
Directed by: Sydney Freeland
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Vanessa Delgado
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' Bad Reputation (2018)
Directed by: Kevin McKidd
Cinematography by: Ross Riege
Edited by: Chad Mochrie
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' Cold As Ice (2018)
Directed by: Bill D'Elia
Cinematography by: Ross Riege
Edited by: Roger Nygard
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' All of Me (2018)
Directed by: Debbie Allen
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Chad Mochrie
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' With a Wonder and a Wild Desire (2018)
Directed by: Debbie Allen
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Meghan Robertson
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' Anybody Have a Map? (2018)
Directed by: Krista Vernoff
Cinematography by: Carlos González
Edited by: Vanessa Delgado
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' Blowin' in the Wind (2018)
Directed by: Kevin McKidd
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Meghan Robertson
Stunt Coordinator: LA Unit
'Fargo' The Law of Non-Contradiction (2017)
Directed by: John Cameron
Cinematography by: Dana Gonzales
Edited by: Andrew Seklir
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' True Colors (2017)
Directed by: Kevin McKidd
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Meghan Robertson
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' Ring of Fire (2017)
Directed by: Debbie Allen
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Gregory Cusumano
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' Break Down the House (2017)
Directed by: Debbie Allen
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Chad Mochrie
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' Danger Zone (2017)
Directed by: Cecilie A. Mosli
Cinematography by: Robert LaBonge
Edited by: Vanessa Delgado
Stunt Coordinator
'Better Things' Blackout (2017)
Directed by: Pamela Adlon
Cinematography by: Paul Koestner
Edited by: Debra F. Simone
Stunt Coordinator
'Better Things' Phil (2017)
Directed by: Pamela Adlon
Cinematography by: Paul Koestner
Edited by: Debra F. Simone
Stunt Coordinator
'Better Things' Robin (2017)
Directed by: Pamela Adlon
Cinematography by: Paul Koestner
Edited by: Debra F. Simone
Stunt Coordinator
'Better Things' Rising (2017)
Directed by: Pamela Adlon
Cinematography by: Paul Koestner
Edited by: Debra F. Simone
Stunt Coordinator: LA Unit
Legends of the Hidden Temple (2016)
Directed by: Joe Menendez
Cinematography by: Tom Harting
Edited by: Damon Fecht
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Mini Camera, ARRI ALEXA Plus Camera
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' All I Want Is You (2016)
Directed by: Kevin Rodney Sullivan
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Bjørn T. Myrholt
Stunt Coordinator
'Better Things' Woman Is the Something of the Something (2016)
Directed by: Nisha Ganatra
Edited by: Gina Sansom
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' Sledgehammer (2015)
Directed by: Kevin McKidd
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Joe Mitacek
Stunt Coordinator
'Grey's Anatomy' Walking Tall (2015)
Directed by: Debbie Allen
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Brandi Bradburn
Stunt Coordinator: LA Unit - 1 Episode, 2017
Fargo (2014)
Directed by: Michael Uppendahl, Keith Gordon, Randall Einhorn, Adam Bernstein, Colin Bucksey, Matt Shakman, Scott Winant, Noah Hawley, Adam Arkin, Jeffrey Reiner, Mike Barker, Dearbhla Walsh, John Cameron
Edited by: Regis Kimble, Skip Macdonald, Bridget Durnford, Curtis Thurber, Henk Van Eeghen, Andrew Seklir
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Plus Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Stunt Coordinator
'Workaholics' Orgazmo Birth (2014)
Directed by: Kyle Newacheck
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Stunt Coordinator
'Workaholics' Fry Guys (2014)
Directed by: Kyle Newacheck
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Edited by: Christian Hoffman
Stunt Coordinator
'Workaholics' Snackers (2014)
Directed by: Christian Hoffman
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Stunt Coordinator
'Workaholics' We Be Clownin' (2014)
Directed by: Rob Schrab
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Edited by: Kenneth LaMere
Stunt Coordinator
'Workaholics' Beer Heist (2014)
Directed by: Kyle Newacheck
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Edited by: Christian Hoffman
Stunt Coordinator
'Workaholics' Best Buds (2014)
Directed by: Anders Holm
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Edited by: Kenneth LaMere
Stunt Coordinator
'Workaholics' Timechair (2014)
Directed by: Kyle Newacheck
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Edited by: Christian Hoffman
Stunt Coordinator
'Workaholics' The One Where the Guys Play Basketball and Do the Friends Title Thing (2014)
Directed by: Jay Karas
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Stunts
'True Blood' Radioactive (2013)
Directed by: Scott Winant
Cinematography by: Romeo Tirone
Edited by: Louise Innes
Stunts
'True Blood' You're No Good (2013)
Directed by: Howard Deutch
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Mark Hartzell
Stunts
'True Blood' Who Are You, Really? (2013)
Directed by: Stephen Moyer
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Louise Innes
Stunt Coordinator
'Mad Men' Man with a Plan (2013)
Directed by: John Slattery
Cinematography by: Chris Manley
Edited by: Christopher Gay
Stunt Coordinator / Stunt Actor / Stunt Double: Liev Schreiber - 10 Episodes, 2013
Ray Donovan (2013)
Directed by: John Dahl, Michael Uppendahl, Tucker Gates, David Hollander, Allen Coulter, Daniel Attias, Colin Bucksey, Guy Ferland, Michael Apted, Lesli Linka Glatter, Phil Abraham, Liev Schreiber, Robert McLachlan, Daisy von Scherler Mayer, Stephen Williams, Zetna Fuentes, Daniel Minahan, Jeremy Podeswa, Greg Yaitanes, Ed Bianchi, Tricia Brock, James Whitmore Jr., Carl Franklin, Denise Di Novi, Tarik Saleh, Joshua Marston
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan, Matthew Jensen, Loren S. Yaconelli, Roy H. Wagner, David Franco, Tim Nagasawa, Dan Stoloff
Edited by: Lynne Willingham, Harvey Rosenstock, John Axness, Peter B. Ellis, Sidney Wolinsky, Tanya M. Swerling, Susan Godfrey, Amy Colla, Garret Donnelly, John Duffy, Miriam Kim
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Lenses: Leitz Summilux-C Series Lenses
Stunt Coordinator
'Ray Donovan' The Bag or the Bat (2013)
Directed by: Allen Coulter
Cinematography by: Matthew Jensen
Edited by: Sidney Wolinsky
Stunt Actor
'Ray Donovan' A Mouth Is a Mouth (2013)
Directed by: Allen Coulter
Cinematography by: Matthew Jensen
Edited by: Sidney Wolinsky
Stunt Coordinator
'Ray Donovan' Black Cadillac (2013)
Directed by: John Dahl
Cinematography by: Matthew Jensen
Edited by: Lynne Willingham
Stunt Coordinator
'Ray Donovan' The Golem (2013)
Directed by: Daniel Attias
Cinematography by: Loren S. Yaconelli
Edited by: Sidney Wolinsky
Stunt Coordinator
'Ray Donovan' Housewarming (2013)
Directed by: Michael Uppendahl
Cinematography by: Matthew Jensen
Edited by: Peter B. Ellis
Stunt Coordinator
'Ray Donovan' Bridget (2013)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Matthew Jensen
Edited by: Sidney Wolinsky
Stunt Coordinator
'Ray Donovan' Road Trip (2013)
Directed by: Jeremy Podeswa
Cinematography by: Matthew Jensen
Edited by: Peter B. Ellis
Stunt Coordinator
'Ray Donovan' Fite Nite (2013)
Directed by: Tucker Gates
Cinematography by: Matthew Jensen
Edited by: Lynne Willingham
Stunt Coordinator
'Ray Donovan' Bucky Fuckin' Dent (2013)
Directed by: Daniel Minahan
Cinematography by: Matthew Jensen
Edited by: Sidney Wolinsky
Stunt Double: Liev Schreiber
'Ray Donovan' Same Exactly (2013)
Directed by: Michael Apted
Cinematography by: Matthew Jensen
Edited by: Peter B. Ellis
Stunt Coordinator
'Workaholics' Alice Quits (2013)
Directed by: Kyle Newacheck
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Edited by: Christian Hoffman
Coach
'Workaholics' Fourth and Inches (2013)
Directed by: Kyle Newacheck
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Edited by: Christian Hoffman
Stunt Coordinator
'Workaholics' Webcam Girl (2013)
Directed by: Christian Hoffman
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Stunt Coordinator
'Workaholics' High Art (2013)
Directed by: Benjamin Berman
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Edited by: Cortney Carrillo
Second Unit Director: Fantasy Sequences , Stunt Coordinator
The Legends of Nethiah (2012)
Edited by: Emile Haris
Stunt Coordinator
'Happy Endings' Boys II Menorah (2012)
Directed by: Eric Appel
Cinematography by: Michael A. Price
Stunt Coordinator
'Revenge' Intuition (2012)
Directed by: Randy Zisk
Cinematography by: John Smith
Edited by: Sue Blainey
Stunt Coordinator
'Revenge' Confidence (2012)
Directed by: J. Miller Tobin
Cinematography by: Cynthia Pusheck
Edited by: John M. Valerio
Stunt Coordinator
'Revenge' Destiny (2012)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Cynthia Pusheck
Edited by: Sue Blainey
Second Unit Director
'House M.D.' Gut Check (2012)
Directed by: Miguel Sapochnik
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Amy M. Fleming
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Hell Ain't a Bad Place to Be (2012)
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Edited by: Michael D. Ornstein
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' At the Movies (2012)
Directed by: Helen Hunt
Edited by: Michael D. Ornstein
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Raw (2012)
Directed by: Bart Freundlich
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Kevin D. Ross
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Here I Go Again (2012)
Directed by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' The Ride-Along (2012)
Directed by: Millicent Shelton
Edited by: Kevin D. Ross
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Waiting for the Miracle (2012)
Directed by: Bart Freundlich
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Boys & Girls (2012)
Directed by: Seith Mann
Edited by: Mark Manos
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' The Way of the Fist (2012)
Directed by: David Duchovny
Edited by: Kevin D. Ross
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' JFK to LAX (2012)
Directed by: John Dahl
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Second Unit Director
'CSI: Miami' Terminal Velocity (2012)
Directed by: Sylvain White
Cinematography by: Darren Genet
Stunt Coordinator - 1 Episode, 2012
Happy Endings (2011)
Directed by: Rob Greenberg, Jay Chandrasekhar, Jeff Melman, Joe Russo, Anthony Russo, Fred Goss, Tristram Shapeero, Victor Nelli Jr., Fred Savage, Kyle Newacheck, Lee Shallat Chemel, Eric Appel, Steven Sprung, Michael Patrick Jann, Rebecca Asher, Randall Einhorn, Troy Miller, Matt Shakman, Gail Lerner, Gail Mancuso, Beth McCarthy-Miller, Stuart McDonald, Josh Bycel, David Caspe, Michael A. Price, Ken Whittingham
Edited by: Sandra Montiel, Steven Sprung, Richard Candib, Robert Bramwell, Cindy Mollo, Jane Choi, Brian LeCoz
Stunt Coordinator - 3 Episodes, 2012
Revenge (2011)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink, J. Miller Tobin, Bobby Roth, Matt Earl Beesley, John Terlesky, Sanford Bookstaver, Colin Bucksey, Matt Shakman, John Scott, Randy Zisk, Allison Liddi-Brown, Wendey Stanzler, Tim Hunter, Phillip Noyce, Christopher Misiano, Helen Hunt, Jennifer Wilkinson, Bethany Rooney, Jamie Babbit, David Grossman, Eric Laneuville, Jennifer Getzinger, Roger Kumble, Stefan Schwartz, Charlie Stratton, Hanelle M. Culpepper, Paul Holahan, Christine Moore, Romeo Tirone, Tara Nicole Weyr, Kate Woods, Rob Greenlea, Alrick Riley, Ty Trullinger
Edited by: Sue Blainey, John Axness, Conrad Smart, Martin Nicholson, John M. Valerio, Jennifer Barbot, Sunny Hodge, Lauren A. Schaffer, Lynne Willingham, Scott Gamzon, Chris Figler, Lance Luckey
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Sony PMW-F3 Camera
Second Unit Director
'House M.D.' Perils of Paranoia (2011)
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Lawrence Curtis
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Moving On (2011)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' The Fix (2011)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Amy M. Fleming
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' After Hours (2011)
Directed by: Miguel Sapochnik
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Changes (2011)
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Lawrence Curtis
Second Unit Director , Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Last Temptation (2011)
Directed by: Tim Southam
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Out of the Chute (2011)
Directed by: Sanford Bookstaver
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Fall from Grace (2011)
Directed by: Tucker Gates
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Lawrence Curtis
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' The Dig (2011)
Directed by: Matt Shakman
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Amy M. Fleming
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Bombshells (2011)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Amy M. Fleming
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Recession Proof (2011)
Directed by: S.J. Clarkson
Cinematography by: Anthony Gaudioz
Edited by: Lawrence Curtis
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Two Stories (2011)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes
Cinematography by: Anthony Gaudioz
Edited by: Amy M. Fleming
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' You Must Remember This (2011)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Lawrence Curtis
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Family Practice (2011)
Directed by: Miguel Sapochnik
Cinematography by: Anthony Gaudioz
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Carrot or Stick (2011)
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: Anthony Gaudioz
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Larger Than Life (2011)
Directed by: Miguel Sapochnik
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Amy M. Fleming
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' ...And Justice for All (2011)
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' The Last Supper (2011)
Directed by: John Dahl
Edited by: Kevin D. Ross
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' The Trial (2011)
Directed by: Seith Mann
Edited by: Todd Desrosiers
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Another Perfect Day (2011)
Directed by: Michael Lehmann
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Lights, Camera, Asshole (2011)
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Edited by: Kevin D. Ross
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' The Recused (2011)
Directed by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Todd Desrosiers
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Lawyers, Guns and Money (2011)
Directed by: John Dahl
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Freeze-Frame (2011)
Directed by: Beth McCarthy-Miller
Edited by: Kevin D. Ross
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Monkey Business (2011)
Directed by: Bart Freundlich
Edited by: Todd Desrosiers
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Home Sweet Home (2011)
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Suicide Solution (2011)
Directed by: David Duchovny
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Kevin D. Ross
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Exile on Main St. (2011)
Directed by: David Von Ancken
Edited by: Todd Desrosiers
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Match Made in Hell (2011)
Directed by: Eric Mirich
Cinematography by: Darren Genet
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' F-T-F (2011)
Directed by: David Arquette
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: Tom Costantino
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Wheels Up (2011)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Darren Genet
Edited by: John Refoua
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Last Stand (2011)
Directed by: Matt Earl Beesley
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Stoned Cold (2011)
Directed by: Allison Liddi-Brown
Cinematography by: Darren Genet
Edited by: Tom Costantino
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Blood Lust (2011)
Directed by: Gina Lamar
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: John Refoua
Second Unit Director , Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Hunting Ground (2011)
Directed by: Adam Rodriguez
Cinematography by: Darren Genet
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Special Delivery (2011)
Directed by: Allison Liddi-Brown
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: Tom Costantino
Second Unit Director , Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' About Face (2011)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Darren Genet
Edited by: Kevin Ward
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Caged (2011)
Directed by: Larry Detwiler
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Paint It Black (2011)
Directed by: Gina Lamar
Cinematography by: Darren Genet
Edited by: Tom Costantino
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' G.O. (2011)
Directed by: Matt Earl Beesley
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: Kevin Ward
Second Unit Director , Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Mayday (2011)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Darren Genet
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Countermeasures (2011)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Darren Genet
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Stiff (2011)
Directed by: Gina Lamar
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: Tom Costantino
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Blown Away (2011)
Directed by: Don Tardino
Cinematography by: Darren Genet
Edited by: Lawrence Jordan
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Look Who's Taunting (2011)
Directed by: Marco Black
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Second Unit Director , Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Killer Regrets (2011)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Darren Genet
Edited by: Tom Costantino
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' By the Book (2011)
Directed by: Gina Lamar
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: Lawrence Jordan
Second Unit Director
'CSI: Miami' Sinner Takes All (2011)
Directed by: Larry Detwiler
Cinematography by: Darren Genet
Second Unit Director
'CSI: Miami' Dead Ringer (2011)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: Tom Costantino
Coach, Stunt Coordinator - 27 Episodes, 2011-2014
Workaholics (2011)
Directed by: Kyle Newacheck, Jaime Eliezer Karas, Adam Newacheck, Chris Koch, Tristram Shapeero, Christian Hoffman, Kevin Etten, Anders Holm, Rob Schrab, Benjamin Berman, Adam Devine, Eric Appel, John Fortenberry
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Edited by: Christian Hoffman, Cortney Carrillo, Dane R. Naimy, David L. Bertman, Kenneth LaMere, Lane Farnham, Adam Lichtenstein, Richard LaBrie, Adam Burr, Evan Ahlgren
Cameras: Canon EOS-C300 Camera
Stunt Coordinator
'Workaholics' Piss & S**t (2011)
Directed by: Kyle Newacheck
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Edited by: Christian Hoffman
Stunt Coordinator
'Workaholics' We Be Ballin' (2011)
Directed by: Kyle Newacheck
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Stunt Coordinator
'Workaholics' Office Campout (2011)
Directed by: Chris Koch
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Edited by: David L. Bertman
Stunt Coordinator
'Workaholics' The Promotion (2011)
Directed by: Chris Koch
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Edited by: David L. Bertman
Stunt Coordinator
'Workaholics' Checkpoint Gnarly (2011)
Directed by: Kyle Newacheck
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Edited by: Christian Hoffman
Stunt Coordinator
'Workaholics' The Strike (2011)
Directed by: Chris Koch
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Edited by: David L. Bertman
Stunt Coordinator
'Workaholics' Straight Up Juggahos (2011)
Directed by: Kyle Newacheck
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Edited by: Christian Hoffman
Stunt Coordinator
'Workaholics' To Friend a Predator (2011)
Directed by: Kyle Newacheck
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Edited by: David L. Bertman
Stunt Coordinator
'Workaholics' Muscle I'd Like to Flex (2011)
Directed by: Chris Koch
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Edited by: Christian Hoffman
Stunt Coordinator
'Workaholics' In the Line of Getting Fired (2011)
Directed by: Kyle Newacheck
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Edited by: David L. Bertman
Stunt Coordinator
'Workaholics' Dry Guys (2011)
Directed by: Kyle Newacheck
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Edited by: Christian Hoffman
Stunt Coordinator
'Workaholics' Temp-Tress (2011)
Directed by: Kyle Newacheck
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Stunt Coordinator
'Workaholics' Model Kombat (2011)
Directed by: Tristram Shapeero
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Stunt Coordinator
'Workaholics' Old Man Ders (2011)
Directed by: Kyle Newacheck
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Edited by: Christian Hoffman
Stunt Coordinator
'Workaholics' Stop! Pajama Time (2011)
Directed by: Kyle Newacheck
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Edited by: Richard LaBrie
Stunt Coordinator
'Workaholics' Teenage Mutant Ninja Roommates (2011)
Directed by: Kyle Newacheck
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Edited by: Christian Hoffman
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Small Sacrifices (2010)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Lawrence Curtis
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Unplanned Parenthood (2010)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Amy M. Fleming
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Office Politics (2010)
Directed by: Sanford Bookstaver
Cinematography by: Anthony Gaudioz
Edited by: Chad Mochrie
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' A Pox on Our House (2010)
Directed by: Tucker Gates
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Massage Therapy (2010)
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Lawrence Curtis
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Unwritten (2010)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Selfish (2010)
Directed by: Daniel Attias
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Amy M. Fleming
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Now What? (2010)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Lawrence Curtis
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Help Me (2010)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' The Choice (2010)
Directed by: Juan José Campanella
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Lawrence Curtis
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Baggage (2010)
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: Anthony Gaudioz
Edited by: Amy M. Fleming
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Knight Fall (2010)
Directed by: Juan José Campanella
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Amy M. Fleming
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Open and Shut (2010)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Dorian Harris
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Black Hole (2010)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes
Cinematography by: Anthony Gaudioz
Edited by: Dorian Harris
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Private Lives (2010)
Directed by: Sanford Bookstaver
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Amy M. Fleming
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' 5 to 9 (2010)
Directed by: Andrew Bernstein
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Moving the Chains (2010)
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Dorian Harris
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Remorse (2010)
Directed by: Andrew Bernstein
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Amy M. Fleming
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Show Stopper (2010)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: Jean Crupper
Second Unit Director , Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Die by the Sword (2010)
Directed by: Matt Earl Beesley
Cinematography by: Darren Genet
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' In the Wind (2010)
Directed by: Allison Liddi-Brown
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: John M. Vitale
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Miami, We Have a Problem (2010)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Darren Genet
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' L.A. (2010)
Directed by: Rob Zombie
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: Jean Crupper
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Getting Axed (2010)
Directed by: Carey Meyer
Cinematography by: Darren Genet
Edited by: John M. Vitale
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Spring Breakdown (2010)
Directed by: Larry Detwiler
Cinematography by: Darren Genet
Edited by: Jean Crupper
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Backfire (2010)
Directed by: Don Tardino
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: John M. Vitale
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Meltdown (2010)
Directed by: Matt Earl Beesley
Cinematography by: Darren Genet
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Mommie Deadest (2010)
Directed by: Gina Lamar
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: Jean Crupper
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Time Bomb (2010)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Darren Genet
Edited by: John M. Vitale
Neal Brusatti, Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' All Fall Down (2010)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Sudden Death (2010)
Directed by: Matt Earl Beesley
Cinematography by: Darren Genet
Edited by: Tom Costantino
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' See No Evil (2010)
Directed by: Gina Lamar
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Manhunt (2010)
Directed by: Don Tardino
Cinematography by: Darren Genet
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Sleepless in Miami (2010)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Edited by: John Refoua
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Reality Kills (2010)
Directed by: Marco Black
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: Tom Costantino
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' On the Hook (2010)
Directed by: Tim Story
Cinematography by: Darren Genet
Edited by: Tom Costantino
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Happy Birthday (2010)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: John Refoua
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Blood Sugar (2010)
Directed by: Rod Holcomb
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Brave Heart (2009)
Directed by: Matt Shakman
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Amy M. Fleming
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Instant Karma (2009)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' The Tyrant (2009)
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Scott Boyd
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Epic Fail (2009)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Amy M. Fleming
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Broken (2009)
Directed by: Katie Jacobs
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Both Sides Now (2009)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Under My Skin (2009)
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Zeborah Tidwell
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' House Divided (2009)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Saviors (2009)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Simple Explanation (2009)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Zeborah Tidwell
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Locked In (2009)
Directed by: Daniel Attias
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Dorian Harris
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Here Kitty (2009)
Directed by: Juan José Campanella
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' The Social Contract (2009)
Directed by: Andrew Bernstein
Edited by: Zeborah Tidwell
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' The Softer Side (2009)
Directed by: Deran Sarafian
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Unfaithful (2009)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' The Greater Good (2009)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Zeborah Tidwell
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Big Baby (2009)
Directed by: Deran Sarafian
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Dorian Harris
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Painless (2009)
Directed by: Andrew Bernstein
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Mia Culpa (2009)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Todd Desrosiers
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Comings and Goings (2009)
Directed by: David Von Ancken
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Kevin D. Ross
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Dogtown (2009)
Directed by: Seith Mann
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Mr. Bad Example (2009)
Directed by: John Dahl
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Todd Desrosiers
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' The Apartment (2009)
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Kevin D. Ross
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' So Here's the Thing... (2009)
Directed by: John Dahl
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Glass Houses (2009)
Directed by: Michael Lehmann
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Todd Desrosiers
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Slow Happy Boys (2009)
Directed by: David Von Ancken
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Kevin D. Ross
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Zoso (2009)
Directed by: Bart Freundlich
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Verities & Balderdash (2009)
Directed by: David Von Ancken
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Todd Desrosiers
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' The Land of Rape and Honey (2009)
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Kevin D. Ross
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Wish You Were Here (2009)
Directed by: David Duchovny
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Second Unit Director , Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Smoke Gets in Your CSIs (2009)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Edited by: Brian Ray
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Presumed Guilty (2009)
Directed by: Larry Detwiler
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Divorce Party (2009)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: Brian Ray
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Target Specific (2009)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Wolfe in Sheep's Clothing (2009)
Directed by: Carey Meyer
Edited by: Brian Ray
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Chip/Tuck (2009)
Directed by: Allison Liddi-Brown
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Collateral Damage (2009)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: Brian Ray
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Dissolved (2009)
Directed by: Matt Earl Beesley
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Seeing Red (2009)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Out of Time (2009)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Hostile Takeover (2009)
Directed by: Allison Liddi-Brown
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: John M. Vitale
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Bolt Action (2009)
Directed by: Gina Lamar
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: Jean Crupper
Second Unit Director , Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' In Plane Sight (2009)
Directed by: Larry Detwiler
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Bad Seed (2009)
Directed by: Matt Earl Beesley
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: John M. Vitale
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Dude, Where's My Groom? (2009)
Directed by: Carey Meyer
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Jean Crupper
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Bone Voyage (2009)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: James Wilcox
Second Unit Director , Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Point of Impact (2009)
Directed by: Eric Mirich
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: John M. Vitale
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Kill Clause (2009)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: Jean Crupper
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Count Me Out (2009)
Directed by: Marco Black
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Delko for the Defense (2009)
Directed by: Gina Lamar
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: John M. Vitale
Stunt Coordinator
'It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia' The Gang Exploits the Mortgage Crisis (2009)
Directed by: Randall Einhorn
Cinematography by: Peter Smokler
Edited by: Tim Roche
Stunts - 2 Episodes, 2013, Stunts - 4 Episodes, 2013
True Blood (2008)
Directed by: Michael Lehmann, Scott Winant, Daniel Minahan, Howard Deutch, John Dahl, Michael Ruscio, Anthony Hemingway, Alan Ball, Lesli Linka Glatter, David Petrarca, Romeo Tirone, Stephen Moyer, Daniel Attias, Nick Gomez, Nancy Oliver, Marcos Siega, Michael Cuesta, Adam Davidson, Jeremy Podeswa, Gregg Fienberg, Simon Jayes, Angela Robinson, Lee Rose, Jesse Warn
Cinematography by: Romeo Tirone, David Klein, Matthew Jensen, Evans Brown, John B. Aronson, Checco Varese, Joseph E. Gallagher, Stephen St. John, Cort Fey, Amy Vincent, Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Michael Ruscio, Louise Innes, Lynne Willingham, Mark Hartzell, Andy Keir, Carol Stutz, Peter B. Ellis, Debra F. Simone
Cameras: ARRICAM Lite (LT) Camera, ARRICAM Studio (ST) Camera, Moviecam Compact Camera, Red Epic Dragon Camera
Lenses: Angenieux Optimo 15-40mm T2.6 Lens, Angenieux Optimo 17-80mm T2.2 Lens, Angenieux Optimo 28-76mm T2.6 Lens, ARRI / Zeiss Lenses, Clairmont Anamorphic Lenses, Cooke S4 Lenses
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Joy to the World (2008)
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Zeborah Tidwell
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Let Them Eat Cake (2008)
Directed by: Deran Sarafian
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Dorian Harris
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Last Resort (2008)
Directed by: Katie Jacobs
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Emancipation (2008)
Directed by: James Hayman
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
EMT #2, Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' The Itch (2008)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: Dorian Harris
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Joy (2008)
Directed by: Deran Sarafian
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Lucky Thirteen (2008)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Kimberly Ray
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Adverse Events (2008)
Directed by: Andrew Bernstein
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Second Unit Director , Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Not Cancer (2008)
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Kimberly Ray
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Dying Changes Everything (2008)
Directed by: Deran Sarafian
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Birthmarks (2008)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' La Petite Mort (2008)
Directed by: Bart Freundlich
Cinematography by: Andy Graham
Edited by: Todd Desrosiers
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Blues from Laurel Canyon (2008)
Directed by: Michael Lehmann
Cinematography by: Andy Graham
Edited by: Kevin D. Ross
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' In Utero (2008)
Directed by: David Von Ancken
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' La Ronde (2008)
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Todd Desrosiers
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Going Down and Out in Beverly Hills (2008)
Directed by: Daniel Ducovny
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Kevin D. Ross
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' In a Lonely Place (2008)
Directed by: Jake Kasdan
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Coke Dick & First Kick (2008)
Directed by: Michael Lehmann
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Todd Desrosiers
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Vaginatown (2008)
Directed by: Ken Whittingham
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Kevin D. Ross
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' The Raw & the Cooked (2008)
Directed by: David Von Ancken
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' No Way to Treat a Lady (2008)
Directed by: John Dahl
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Todd Desrosiers
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Slip of the Tongue (2008)
Directed by: David Duchovny
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Raising Caine (2008)
Directed by: Gina Lamar
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' You May Now Kill the Bride (2008)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Garett Griffin
Edited by: Brian Ray
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Ambush (2008)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' All In (2008)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' To Kill a Predator (2008)
Directed by: Matt Earl Beesley
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: James Wilcox
Second Unit Director , Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Tunnel Vision (2008)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Second Unit Director , Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Rock and a Hard Place (2008)
Directed by: Gina Lamar
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Brian Ray
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Down to the Wire (2008)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Garett Griffin
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Resurrection (2008)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Curtis Wehr
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Won't Get Fueled Again (2008)
Directed by: Matt Earl Beesley
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Jean Crupper
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' And How Does That Make You Kill? (2008)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Curtis Wehr
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Raging Cannibal (2008)
Directed by: Gina Lamar
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Bombshell (2008)
Directed by: Eric Mirich
Cinematography by: Curtis Wehr
Edited by: Brian Ray
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Wrecking Crew (2008)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Cheating Death (2008)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Curtis Wehr
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Second Unit Director , Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Gone Baby Gone (2008)
Directed by: Carey Meyer
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Brian Ray
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' The DeLuca Motel (2008)
Directed by: Gina Lamar
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Going Ballistic (2008)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Stunt Coordinator - 1 Episode, 2013
Mad Men (2007)
Directed by: Phil Abraham, Michael Uppendahl, Jennifer Getzinger, Matthew Weiner, Scott Hornbacher, Lesli Linka Glatter, Tim Hunter, John Slattery, Andrew Bernstein, Alan Taylor, Chris Manley, Jon Hamm, Ed Bianchi, Paul Feig, Barbet Schroeder, Daisy von Scherler Mayer, Lynn Shelton, Matt Shakman, Jared Harris
Cinematography by: Chris Manley, Don Devine, Phil Abraham, Steve Mason, Frank G. DeMarco, Bill Roe, Jeffrey Jur, M. David Mullen
Edited by: Tom Wilson, Malcolm Jamieson, Christopher Gay, Leo Trombetta, Christopher Nelson, Chris Figler, David Siegel, Cindy Mollo, Pattye Rogers, Conrad Smart, Patricia Rafferty
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Stunt Coordinator - 56 Episodes, 2007-2012
Californication (2007)
Directed by: David Von Ancken, Adam Bernstein, John Dahl, Bart Freundlich, Michael Lehmann, David Duchovny, Seith Mann, Scott Winant, Michael Weaver, Stephen Hopkins, Ken Whittingham, Scott Z. Burns, Tucker Gates, Michael Lembeck, Daniel Ducovny, Jake Kasdan, Beth McCarthy-Miller, Helen Hunt, Millicent Shelton, Eric Stoltz
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell, Kevin D. Ross, Todd Desrosiers, Michael D. Ornstein, Tony Solomons, Mark Manos, David Brixton, James A. Brewer, Ralph Yuan Wong
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Human Error (2007)
Directed by: Katie Jacobs
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Kimberly Ray
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' The Jerk (2007)
Directed by: Daniel Sackheim
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Resignation (2007)
Directed by: Martha Mitchell
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Family (2007)
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Kimberly Ray
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' House Training (2007)
Directed by: Paul McCrane
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Dorian Harris
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Act Your Age (2007)
Directed by: Daniel Sackheim
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Airborne (2007)
Directed by: Elodie Keene
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Zeborah Tidwell
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Fetal Position (2007)
Directed by: Matt Shakman
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Dorian Harris
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Top Secret (2007)
Directed by: Deran Sarafian
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Half-Wit (2007)
Directed by: Katie Jacobs
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Kimberly Ray
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Insensitive (2007)
Directed by: Deran Sarafian
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Dorian Harris
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Needle in a Haystack (2007)
Directed by: Peter O'Fallon
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Kimberly Ray
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' One Day, One Room (2007)
Directed by: Juan José Campanella
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Words and Deeds (2007)
Directed by: Daniel Sackheim
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Dorian Harris
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' The Last Waltz (2007)
Directed by: Scott Winant
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Tony Solomons
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Turn the Page (2007)
Directed by: David Von Ancken
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Kevin D. Ross
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Filthy Lucre (2007)
Directed by: Scott Z. Burns
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Tony Solomons
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' California Son (2007)
Directed by: Scott Winant
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Girls, Interrupted (2007)
Directed by: Tucker Gates
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Absinthe Makes the Heart Grow Fonder (2007)
Directed by: Ken Whittingham
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Tony Solomons
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Fear and Loathing at the Fundraiser (2007)
Directed by: Michael Lembeck
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Tony Solomons
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' The Whore of Babylon (2007)
Directed by: Scott Winant
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Stunt Coordinator
'Californication' Hell-A Woman (2007)
Directed by: Scott Winant
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Internal Affairs (2007)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Juan Carlos Garza
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Throwing Heat (2007)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' No Man's Land (2007)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Man Down (2007)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Juan Carlos Garza
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Broken Home (2007)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' A Grizzly Murder (2007)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Triple Threat (2007)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Juan Carlos Garza
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Bloodline (2007)
Directed by: Carey Meyer
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Second Unit Director , Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Rush (2007)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Just Murdered (2007)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Garett Griffin
Edited by: Juan Carlos Garza
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Burned (2007)
Directed by: Anthony Hemingway
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Kill Switch (2007)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Born to Kill (2007)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Dangerous Son (2007)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Cyber-Lebrity (2007)
Directed by: Matt Earl Beesley
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Inside Out (2007)
Directed by: Gina Lamar
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Bang, Bang, Your Debt (2007)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Dana Devorzon
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Deep Freeze (2007)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Dana Devorzon
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Sunblock (2007)
Directed by: Christine Moore
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Chain Reaction (2007)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Permanent Vacation (2007)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Garett Griffin
Edited by: Brian Ray
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Stand Your Ground (2007)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' CSI: My Nanny (2007)
Directed by: Jonathan Glassner
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Guerillas in the Mist (2007)
Directed by: Carey Meyer
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Brian Ray
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Miami Confidential (2007)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Consultant: Kidnapping
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan (2006)
Directed by: Larry Charles
Cameras: Panasonic AJ-HDC27 Varicam Camera
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Finding Judas (2006)
Directed by: Deran Sarafian
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Kimberly Ray
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Whac-A-Mole (2006)
Directed by: Daniel Sackheim
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Dorian Harris
Folman, Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Que Será Será (2006)
Directed by: Deran Sarafian
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Kimberly Ray
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' The Score (2006)
Directed by: Jonathan Glassner
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: John Refoua
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Silencer (2006)
Directed by: Ernest R. Dickerson
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Fade Out (2006)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Skeletons (2006)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: John Refoua
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Deviant (2006)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Collision (2006)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Double Jeopardy (2006)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Jim Page
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Driven (2006)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Cynthia Pusheck
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Free Fall (2006)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Dead Air (2006)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Jim Page
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Open Water (2006)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Shock (2006)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Rio (2006)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Going Under (2006)
Directed by: Matt Earl Beesley
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Death Pool 100 (2006)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' If Looks Could Kill (2006)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Death Eminent (2006)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Joe Meade
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Curse of the Coffin (2006)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' High Octane (2006)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Darkroom (2006)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Going, Going, Gone (2006)
Directed by: Matt Earl Beesley
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Juan Carlos Garza
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Come as You Are (2006)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Backstabbers (2006)
Directed by: Gina Lamar
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: James Wilcox
Stunt Fire Safety: #1
The Devil's Rejects (2005)
Directed by: Rob Zombie
Cinematography by: Phil Parmet
Edited by: Glenn Garland
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Honeymoon (2005)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Three Stories (2005)
Directed by: Paris Barclay
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Deborah Moran
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Kids (2005)
Directed by: Deran Sarafian
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Love Hurts (2005)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Marta Evry
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Babies & Bathwater (2005)
Directed by: Bill Johnson
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Deborah Moran
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Role Model (2005)
Directed by: Peter O'Fallon
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Marta Evry
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Heavy (2005)
Directed by: Fred Gerber
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Anthony Pinker
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Mob Rules (2005)
Directed by: Tim Hunter
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Sue Blainey
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Control (2005)
Directed by: Randy Zisk
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Marta Evry
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Cursed (2005)
Directed by: Daniel Sackheim
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Bill Johnson
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Sports Medicine (2005)
Directed by: Keith Gordon
Cinematography by: Walt Lloyd
Edited by: Sue Blainey
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Detox (2005)
Directed by: Nelson McCormick
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Sue Blainey
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Histories (2005)
Directed by: Daniel Attias
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Marta Evry
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' DNR (2005)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Walt Lloyd
Edited by: Bill Johnson
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Shootout (2005)
Directed by: Norberto Barba
Cinematography by: Thomas Yatsko
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Cop Killer (2005)
Directed by: Jonathan Glassner
Cinematography by: Thomas Yatsko
Edited by: Edward R. Abroms
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' One Night Stand (2005)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: John Refoua
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Identity (2005)
Directed by: Gloria Muzio
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Edward R. Abroms
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Nothing to Lose (2005)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Money Plane (2005)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: John Refoua
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Game Over (2005)
Directed by: Jonathan Glassner
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Sex & Taxes (2005)
Directed by: Scott Shiffman
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Edward R. Abroms
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Killer Date (2005)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: John Refoua
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Recoil (2005)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Vengeance (2005)
Directed by: Norberto Barba
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Edward R. Abroms
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Whacked (2005)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: John Refoua
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' 10-7 (2005)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' From the Grave (2005)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Blood in the Water (2005)
Directed by: Duane Clark
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Edward R. Abroms
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Prey (2005)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: John Refoua
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' 48 Hours to Life (2005)
Directed by: Norberto Barba
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Three-Way (2005)
Directed by: Jonathan Glassner
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: John Refoua
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Under Suspicion (2005)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Edward R. Abroms
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Felony Flight (2005)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Nailed (2005)
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Edward R. Abroms
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Urban Hellraisers (2005)
Directed by: Matt Earl Beesley
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: John Refoua
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Shattered (2005)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Payback (2005)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Stunt Coordinator - 1 Episode, 2009
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005)
Directed by: Matt Shakman, Fred Savage, Daniel Attias, Randall Einhorn, Todd Biermann, Richie Keen, Heath Cullens, Jerry Levine, Kat Coiro, John Fortenberry, Jamie Babbit, Rob McElhenney, Maurice Marable, Josh Drisko, LP, Glenn Howerton
Cameras: Panasonic AG-DVX100 Camera
Stunt Coordinator - 23 Episodes, 2015-2019, Stunt Coordinator - 34 Episodes, 2015-2022
Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Directed by: Rob Corn, Kevin McKidd, Debbie Allen, Chandra Wilson, Allison Liddi-Brown, Jeannot Szwarc, Tony Phelan, Nicole Rubio, Michael W. Watkins, Tom Verica, Bill D'Elia, Mark Jackson, Peter Horton, Jeff Melman, Jessica Yu, Edward Ornelas, Stephen Cragg, Linda Klein, Daniel Minahan, Julie Anne Robinson, James Frawley, Michael Pressman, Ron Underwood, Geary McLeod, Adam Davidson, Wendey Stanzler, Randy Zisk, Michael Grossman, Steve Robin, Chris Hayden, Jesse Williams, Pete Chatmon, Mark Tinker, Susan Vaill, David Greenspan, Rob Greenlea, Bobby Roth, Zetna Fuentes, Kevin Rodney Sullivan, Michael Medico, Tony Goldwyn, Adam Arkin, Seith Mann, Christopher Misiano, Greg Yaitanes, Eric Stoltz, Rob Hardy, Cherie Nowlan, Eric Laneuville, Jann Turner, Cecilie A. Mosli, Ellen Pompeo, Nzingha Stewart, Sydney Freeland, Daniel Willis, Michael Watkins, Amyn Kaderali, Sarah Pia Anderson, Scott Brazil, John David Coles, Michael Dinner, Lesli Linka Glatter, Darnell Martin, Tricia Brock, Dan Lerner, David Paymer, Tamra Davis, Bethany Rooney, Joanna Kerns, Arlene Sanford, John Terlesky, Daniel Attias, Robert Berlinger, Rob Bailey, Donna Deitch, Laura Innes, Jesse Bochco, Paul McCrane, Thomas J. Wright, Charlotte Brändström, Victoria Mahoney, Denzel Washington, Oliver Bokelberg, Lisa Leone, Louis Venosta, Krista Vernoff, Gregory T. Evans, Deborah Pratt, Lindsay Cohen, Giacomo Gianniotti, Morenike Joela Evans, Kim Raver
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis, Alicia Robbins, Steven G. Fracol, Byron Shah, Tim Suhrstedt, Jeanne Tyson, Carlos González, Ross Riege, Robert LaBonge, Christian Sebaldt, Adam Kane, Walt Fraser, Oliver Bokelberg, Daryn Okada, Jeffrey Jur, Mark Jackson, John Simmons
Edited by: Susan Vaill, Joe Mitacek, Edward Ornelas, David Greenspan, Chad Mochrie, Jason Joseph, Meghan Robertson, Vanessa Delgado, Dan Rovetto, Justin Chinn, Briana London, Kathleen Latlip, Gregory Cusumano, Matthew Ramsey, Brandi Bradburn, Bjørn T. Myrholt, Victor Du Bois, Katherine Skjerping, Roger Nygard, Sarah Boyd, Stacy Katzman, Julia Grove, Heidi Scharfe, Philip Fowler, Karoliina Tuovinen, Tom Costain, Kyle Bond, Dino DeLorenzo, Aimee Jennings, Juan Soto
Stunts
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story (2004)
Directed by: Rawson Marshall Thurber
Cinematography by: Jerzy Zielinski
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
EMT, Fight Choreographer , Second Unit Director - 5 Episodes, 2004-2012, Stunt Coordinator / Fight Choreographer - 101 Episodes, 2004-2011
House M.D. (2004)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes, Deran Sarafian, David Straiton, Daniel Attias, Daniel Sackheim, Miguel Sapochnik, David Platt, Matt Shakman, Juan José Campanella, Katie Jacobs, Andrew Bernstein, Sanford Bookstaver, Peter O'Fallon, Fred Gerber, David Semel, Lesli Linka Glatter, Newton Thomas Sigel, Bryan Spicer, Bryan Singer, Frederick King Keller, David Shore, James Hayman, Martha Mitchell, Hugh Laurie, Tucker Gates, Tim Southam, Peter Medak, Paris Barclay, Guy Ferland, Keith Gordon, Tim Hunter, Bill Johnson, Nelson McCormick, Gloria Muzio, Randy Zisk, Jace Alexander, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Laura Innes, John F. Showalter, Tony To, Elodie Keene, Paul McCrane, Matthew Penn, Nick Gomez, S.J. Clarkson, Kate Woods, Colin Bucksey, Julian Higgins, Stefan Schwartz, Peter Weller
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall, Roy H. Wagner, Anthony Gaudioz, Walt Lloyd, Newton Thomas Sigel, Cort Fey, James Dillinger
Edited by: Dorian Harris, Chris Brookshire, Amy M. Fleming, Kimberly Ray, Lawrence Curtis, Zeborah Tidwell, Bonnie Koehler, Chad Mochrie, Marta Evry, Sue Blainey, Bill Johnson, Christopher Nelson, Tatiana S. Riegel, Deborah Moran, Arge O'Neal, Jo Francis, Elliot Graham, Anthony Pinker, Scott Boyd, Seth Clark, David Post, Stephen Semel
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, ARRICAM Lite (LT) Camera, ARRICAM Studio (ST) Camera, Canon EOS-5D Mark II Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Stunts
After the Sunset (2004)
Directed by: Brett Ratner
Cinematography by: Dante Spinotti
Edited by: Mark Helfrich
Cameras: ARRICAM Lite (LT) Camera, Panavision Cameras
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Fidelity (2004)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Walt Lloyd
Edited by: Bill Johnson
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' The Socratic Method (2004)
Directed by: Peter Medak
Cinematography by: Walt Lloyd
Edited by: Sue Blainey
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Damned If You Do (2004)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes
Cinematography by: Walt Lloyd
Edited by: Sue Blainey
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Occam's Razor (2004)
Directed by: Bryan Singer
Cinematography by: Walt Lloyd
Edited by: Christopher Nelson
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Maternity (2004)
Directed by: Newton Thomas Sigel
Cinematography by: Walt Lloyd
Edited by: Bill Johnson
Fight Choreographer , Second Unit Director
'House M.D.' Pilot (2004)
Directed by: Bryan Singer
Cinematography by: Newton Thomas Sigel
Edited by: Elliot Graham
Stunt Coordinator
'House M.D.' Paternity (2004)
Directed by: Peter O'Fallon
Cinematography by: Walt Lloyd
Edited by: Christopher Nelson
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Complications (2004)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Dermott Downs
Edited by: John Refoua
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Witness to Murder (2004)
Directed by: Duane Clark
Cinematography by: Thomas Yatsko
Edited by: Scott Lerner
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Blood Moon (2004)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Dermott Downs
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Slow Burn (2004)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Thomas Yatsko
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Stalkerazzi (2004)
Directed by: Deran Sarafian
Cinematography by: Thomas Yatsko
Edited by: John Refoua
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Invasion (2004)
Directed by: Félix Enríquez Alcalá
Cinematography by: Dermott Downs
Edited by: Scott Lerner
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Money for Nothing (2004)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Dermott Downs
Edited by: John Refoua
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Wannabe (2004)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Thomas Yatsko
Edited by: Scott Lerner
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Deadline (2004)
Directed by: Deran Sarafian
Cinematography by: Dermott Downs
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' The Oath (2004)
Directed by: Duane Clark
Cinematography by: Thomas Yatsko
Edited by: John Refoua
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Not Landing (2004)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Dermott Downs
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Rap Sheet (2004)
Directed by: David Grossman
Cinematography by: Thomas Yatsko
Edited by: John Refoua
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' MIA/NYC Nonstop (2004)
Directed by: Danny Cannon
Cinematography by: Dermott Downs
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Innocent (2004)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Thomas Yatsko
Edited by: John Refoua
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Lost Son (2004)
Directed by: Duane Clark
Cinematography by: Thomas Yatsko
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Pro Per (2004)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: John Refoua
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Under the Influence (2004)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Murder in a Flash (2004)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Thomas Yatsko
Edited by: Christopher Cooke
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Legal (2004)
Directed by: Duane Clark
Cinematography by: Thomas Yatsko
Edited by: John Refoua
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Hell Night (2004)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Crime Wave (2004)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: John Refoua
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Speed Kills (2004)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Thomas Yatsko
Edited by: Edward R. Abroms
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Pirated (2004)
Directed by: Duane Clark
Cinematography by: Thomas Yatsko
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' After the Fall (2004)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Thomas Yatsko
Edited by: Edward R. Abroms
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Addiction (2004)
Directed by: Steven DePaul
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: John Refoua
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Entrance Wound (2003)
Directed by: David Grossman
Cinematography by: Walt Lloyd
Edited by: John Refoua
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Bunk (2003)
Directed by: Charles Correll
Cinematography by: Michael D. O'Shea
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Simple Man (2003)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes
Cinematography by: Michael D. O'Shea
Edited by: J. Benjamin Chulay
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Double Cap (2003)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Dermott Downs
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Grave Young Men (2003)
Directed by: Peter Markle
Cinematography by: Walt Lloyd
Edited by: J. Benjamin Chulay
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Tinder Box (2003)
Directed by: Charles Correll
Cinematography by: Dermott Downs
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Freaks and Tweaks (2003)
Directed by: Deran Sarafian
Cinematography by: Robert M. Stevens
Edited by: J. Benjamin Chulay
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Blood Brothers (2003)
Directed by: Danny Cannon
Cinematography by: Dermott Downs
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Hard Time (2003)
Directed by: Deran Sarafian
Cinematography by: Dermott Downs
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Death Grip (2003)
Directed by: David Grossman
Cinematography by: Thomas Yatsko
Edited by: Scott Lerner
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' The Best Defense (2003)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Thomas Yatsko
Edited by: John Refoua
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Hurricane Anthony (2003)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Edited by: Scott Lerner
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Grand Prix (2003)
Directed by: David Grossman
Cinematography by: Dermott Downs
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Big Brother (2003)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Thomas Yatsko
Edited by: John Refoua
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Bait (2003)
Directed by: Deran Sarafian
Cinematography by: Dermott Downs
Edited by: Scott Lerner
Stunt Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Extreme (2003)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Thomas Yatsko
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Fight Choreographer
Equilibrium (2002)
Directed by: Kurt Wimmer
Cinematography by: Dion Beebe
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Stunt Driver , Stunts
Catch Me If You Can (2002)
Directed by: Steven Spielberg
Cinematography by: Janusz Kaminski
Edited by: Michael Kahn
Stunts
Spider-Man (2002)
Directed by: Sam Raimi
Cinematography by: Don Burgess
Cameras: Beaumont Vista Vision Camera, Panavision Panaflex Millennium XL Camera, Panavision Panaflex Platinum Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Fight Choreographer , Stunt Coordinator
Angels Don't Sleep Here (2002)
Directed by: Paul Cade
Cinematography by: George Mooradian
Edited by: Kristopher Lease
Stunts
Firefly (2002)
Directed by: Joss Whedon, Vern Gillum, Tim Minear, James A. Contner, Vondie Curtis-Hall, Marita Grabiak, Michael Grossman, Allan Kroeker, David Solomon, Thomas J. Wright
Cinematography by: David Boyd
Cameras: Panavision Panaflex Gold II Camera
Lenses: Panavision Super Speed Lenses
Fight Choreographer , Neal Brusatti, Second Unit Director - 15 Episodes, 2007-2012, Stunt Coordinator / Stunt Coordinator: Pilot Episode - 200 Episodes, 2003-2011
CSI: Miami (2002)
Directed by: Sam Hill, Joe Chappelle, Scott Lautanen, Karen Gaviola, Matt Earl Beesley, Gina Lamar, Deran Sarafian, Eagle Egilsson, Duane Clark, Carey Meyer, Allison Liddi-Brown, David Grossman, Jonathan Glassner, Larry Detwiler, Marco Black, Don Tardino, Greg Yaitanes, Charles Correll, Frederick King Keller, Norberto Barba, Eric Mirich, Danny Cannon, Adam Rodriguez, Daniel Attias, Scott Brazil, Tucker Gates, Richard Pearce, Bryan Spicer, Artie Mandelberg, Peter Markle, Jeannot Szwarc, Steven DePaul, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Gloria Muzio, Scott Shiffman, Ernest R. Dickerson, Anthony Hemingway, Christine Moore, Rod Holcomb, Tim Story, Rob Zombie, David Arquette, James Wilcox, Billy Gierhart, Sylvain White
Cinematography by: Charles Mills, Ken Glassing, Eagle Egilsson, Darren Genet, Thomas Yatsko, Dermott Downs, Walt Lloyd, Michael D. O'Shea, Michael Barrett, Garett Griffin, Curtis Wehr, Robert M. Stevens, Joe Meade, Cynthia Pusheck, Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin, James Wilcox, John Refoua, Joshua Charson, Tom Costantino, Brian Ray, Edward R. Abroms, Jean Crupper, J. Benjamin Chulay, John M. Vitale, Juan Carlos Garza, Scott Lerner, Lawrence Jordan, Kevin Ward, Jim Page, Dana Devorzon, Christopher Cooke, Sara Mineo, Richmond Riedel
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Panavision Genesis Camera, Panavision Panaflex Millennium XL Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Stunts
Bedazzled (2000)
Directed by: Harold Ramis
Cinematography by: Bill Pope
Edited by: Craig Herring
Stunts
What Planet Are You From? (2000)
Directed by: Mike Nichols
Cinematography by: Michael Ballhaus
Edited by: Richard Marks
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Stunts
The Patriot (2000)
Directed by: Roland Emmerich
Cinematography by: Caleb Deschanel
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Stunt Coordinator - 7 Episodes, 2005-2009
Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000)
Directed by: Robert B. Weide, Jeff Schaffer, Larry Charles, Bryan Gordon, David Steinberg, Alec Berg, David Mandel, Andy Ackerman, Jeff Garlin, Dean Parisot, Keith Truesdell, Tom Kramer, Jessie Nelson, Cheryl Hines, Erin O'Malley
Edited by: Steven Rasch, Jonathan Corn, Roger Nygard, Grady Cooper, Tim Roche, Chris Chandler, Ivan Victor, Tom Foligno
Cameras: Panasonic Cameras, Sony Cameras
Fight Choreographer , Stunt Coordinator
Instinct (1999)
Directed by: Jon Turteltaub
Cinematography by: Philippe Rousselot
Edited by: Richard Francis-Bruce
Co-stunt Coordinator , Fight Choreographer , First Assistant Stunt Coordinator
The Mask of Zorro (1998)
Directed by: Martin Campbell
Cinematography by: Phil Meheux
Edited by: Thom Noble
Lenses: Cooke Lenses
Fight Choreographer , Stunt Coordinator
Traveller (1997)
Directed by: Jack N. Green
Edited by: Michael Ruscio
Co-stunt Coordinator , Stunts
Rosewood (1997)
Directed by: John Singleton
Cinematography by: Johnny E. Jensen
Edited by: Bruce Cannon
Cameras: Panavision Panaflex Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Stunt Coordinator
Curdled (1996)
Directed by: Reb Braddock
Cinematography by: Steven Bernstein
Edited by: Mallory Gottlieb
Stunts
The Substitute (1996)
Directed by: Robert Mandel
Cinematography by: Bruce Surtees
Edited by: Alex Mackie
Stunts
Before and After (1996)
Directed by: Barbet Schroeder
Cinematography by: Luciano Tovoli
Edited by: Lee Percy
Stunts
The Birdcage (1996)
Directed by: Mike Nichols
Cinematography by: Emmanuel Lubezki
Edited by: Arthur Schmidt
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Stunts
Fair Game (1995)
Directed by: Andrew Sipes
Cinematography by: Richard Bowen
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Fight Choreographer , Stunts
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective (1994)
Directed by: Tom Shadyac
Cinematography by: Julio Macat
Edited by: Don Zimmerman
Fight Choreographer , Stunts
Mr. Nanny (1993)
Directed by: Michael Gottlieb
Cinematography by: Peter Stein
Stunts - 2 Episodes, 1988-1989
Miami Vice (1984)
Directed by: John Nicolella, Richard Compton, Leon Ichaso, Vern Gillum, Don Johnson, Jim Johnston, David Jackson, Colin Bucksey, Virgil W. Vogel, Paul Michael Glaser, Rob Cohen, Jan Eliasberg, Aaron Lipstadt, James Quinn, Georg Stanford Brown, Lee H. Katzin, David Anspaugh, Abel Ferrara, Michael O'Herlihy, Mario DiLeo, Gabrielle Beaumont, Paul Krasny, George Mendeluk, Michelle Manning, Russ Mayberry, Alan Myerson, Thomas Carter, Richard A. Colla, Stan Lathan, Alan J. Levi, John Llewellyn Moxey, Bobby Roth, David Soul, Harry Mastrogeorge, Edward James Olmos, Tim Zinnemann, Daniel Attias, Craig Bolotin, Christopher Crowe, Dick Miller, Fred Walton, Ate de Jong, Tony Wharmby, Bill Duke, Donald L. Gold, Randy Roberts, Chip Chalmers, James A. Contner, Eugene Corr, Michael B. Hoggan, Robert Iscove
Cinematography by: Oliver Wood, Tom Priestley Jr., Duke Callaghan, James A. Contner, Michael McGowan, Robert E. Collins, William Cronjager, Victor Hammer
Edited by: Robert A. Daniels, Michael D. Ornstein, Michael B. Hoggan, Kevin Krasny, Douglas Ibold, Dick Williams, Casey O. Rohrs, Robert L. Sinise, Steve Shultz, Jack Horger, Eric A. Sears, Barry B. Leirer, Gene Foster, Buford F. Hayes, David Rosenbloom, David Solomon, Joel Goodman, Dov Hoenig, Sidney Wolinsky, Lawrence J. Gleason, Richard Leeman
Cameras: Panavision Panaflex Series Cameras